Directed by
Danny Mulheron |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Pip Hall |
Cast
Ascia Maybury | ... | DS Sunderland | |
Jen Van Epps | ... | Toni | |
George Zhao | ... | Leo Gao | |
Jess Sayer | ... | Kara Hurring | |
Ally Xue | ... | Tiger | |
Sam Wang | ... | Andy | |
Pip Hall | ... | Teller | |
Joshua JonJon | ... | BayBay (as JJ) | |
Chloe White | ... | Lina Hurring |
Produced by
Deborah Cope | ... | producer |
Carmen J. Leonard | ... | producer |
Music by
Claire Cowan |
Costume Design by
Katrina Hodge |
Makeup Department
Jessica Hunt | ... | makeup artist: dailies |
Art Department
Simon Barker | ... | motion graphics |
Scott Satherley | ... | property master |
Gui Taccetti | ... | assistant set dresser |
Sound Department
Steve Finnigan | ... | supervising sound editor |
Brendan Hill | ... | foley editor |
Thomas Miskin | ... | re-recording mixer |
Visual Effects by
Simon Deighton | ... | visual effects artist |
Stunts
Wilson Sze | ... | Police Officer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Alex Martin | ... | first assistant camera |
Jai-Jai Philavong | ... | lighting technician: additional |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Sarah Delvigne | ... | costume standby |
Editorial Department
Conor Bowden | ... | assistant editor |
Paul Lear | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Sarah Allman | ... | onset location manager |
Kyrie Barker | ... | location coordinator (as Kyrie MacTavish) |
Rosalie Liddle Crawford | ... | location assistant |
Sam Dickson | ... | location production assistant |
Thiago Moraes | ... | location consultant |
Script and Continuity Department
Sandra Dryden | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Roslyn Lusty | ... | production coordinator |
Olivia McClymont | ... | cast & extras coordinator |
Tamar Munch | ... | unit publicist |
Philarm-71323 | ... | 1st assistant accountant |
Hannah Rollinson | ... | production secretary (as Hannah Toulson) |
Jess Scott | ... | chaperone |
Hannah Toulson | ... | production secretary |
Helen Wu | ... | Chinese Language Consultant |