Directed by
Olia Oparina |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Anya Bay | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Nora-Jane Noone | ... | Keira | |
Saul Rubinek | ... | Rosenhan | |
Susan Moore Harmon | ... | Nurse Ferguson | |
Anya Bay | ... | Nancy | |
Chopper Bernet | ... | Dr. Larsen | |
Alexander Karavay | ... | David | |
David Figlioli | ... | Nurse Taylor | |
Catherine O'Connor | ... | Morgan | |
Malinda Farrington | ... | Mary | |
Brittanie Hitchcock | ... | Rose | |
Elvinet Piard | ... | Lucy | |
Patrice Gibbs | ... | Sarah | |
Sanyo Hazel | ... | Female Patient | |
Patrick Birman | ... | Hospital Worker | |
Mark Mutch | ... | Hospital Worker | |
Michael Berckat | ... | Driver |
Produced by
Anya Bay | ... | producer |
James Gadd | ... | producer (as Jimmy Gadd) |
Kristina Keyta | ... | producer (uncredited) |
Aida Lembo | ... | line producer |
Olia Oparina | ... | producer |
Max Shishlyannikov | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Brian S. Carr |
Cinematography by
Halyna Hutchins | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
James Gadd | ... | (as Jimmy Gadd) |
Casting By
Kara Sullivan | ... | (casting by) |
Production Design by
Yana Veselova |
Art Direction by
Olia Oparina |
Set Decoration by
David Hernandez | ||
Andres Mejia | ||
Alexander Rodionov | ||
Diego Vielman |
Costume Design by
Morgan DeGroff |
Makeup Department
Shirley Do | ... | makeup artist |
Stephanie Eguren | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Antonina Henderson | ... | assistant makeup artist (as Antonia Henderson) |
Production Management
Kseniya Babayeva | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
James Mahoney | ... | first assistant director |
Sound Department
Sam Lewis | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Max Osadchenko | ... | sound mixer |
Visual Effects by
Slava Denisov | ... | visual effects artist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Javier Santos Audera | ... | second assistant camera |
Scotty Baker | ... | steadicam operator |
Uri Brito | ... | grip |
David Charry | ... | first assistant camera |
Mitch Elliott | ... | key grip (as Mitch Elliot) |
David Gilmore | ... | best boy electric |
William Hayes | ... | loader |
Emilia Mendieta | ... | grip |
Scott Ray | ... | gaffer |
Rafael Saud | ... | swing |
Andriy Semenyuk | ... | swing |
Marcus Soto | ... | best boy electric |
Editorial Department
Shaley Brooks | ... | colorist |
Christopher Gadd | ... | assistant editor |
Thomas Kuo | ... | dailies film scanner |
Script and Continuity Department
Paul Lazo | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Mario Antillon | ... | production assistant |
Jamokan Beckford | ... | production assistant (as Jomokan Beckford) |
Cynthia Maram-Wong | ... | publicist (as Cindy Maram) |