Directed by
Pablo Trapero |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Alberto Rojas Apel | ... | (collaborating writer) |
Pablo Trapero |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Axel Kuschevatzky | ... | producer |
Diego Suarez Chialvo | ... | studio executive |
Pablo Trapero | ... | producer |
Cinematography by
Diego Dussuel |
Editing by
Alejandro Brodersohn | ||
Pablo Trapero |
Production Design by
Luz Tarantini |
Art Direction by
Gabriela C. Chirife | ... | (set designer) |
Cristina Nigro | ... | (art direction) |
Makeup Department
Marisa Amenta | ... | makeup department head |
Malvina Mariani | ... | key hair stylist |
Clarisa Reynoso | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Fernando Alcalde | ... | assistant director |
Marianela Sberna | ... | first assistant director |
Ana Laura Urriza | ... | second assistant director |
Sound Department
Nicolas Carcagno | ... | boom operator |
Federico Esquerro | ... | re-recording mixer / sound designer |
Esteban Golubicki | ... | re-recording mixer |
Facundo Nahuel Gómez | ... | dialogue editor |
Julia Huberman | ... | foley artist |
Ignacio Seligra | ... | sound effects editor |
Juan José Suárez | ... | sound recordist |
Visual Effects by
Javier Bravo | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Julián Giulianelli | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Leandro Pugliese | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Alejo Varisto | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Stunts
Cecilia Gonzalez | ... | stunt double: Eugenia |
Camera and Electrical Department
Rodrigo Bermúdez | ... | digital imaging technician |
Fernando Blanc | ... | camera operator |
Julia Buratovich | ... | first assistant camera |
Juan Alejo Fernandez | ... | grip |
Juan José Fernández | ... | key grip |
Esteban Gonzalez | ... | steadicam operator |
Nicolás Mayer | ... | additional steadicam operator |
Ignacio José Natiello | ... | first assistant camera (as Ignacio Nattiello) |
Gabriel Quevedo | ... | steadicam operator |
Clara Ripoll | ... | videoassist |
Gustavo Triviño | ... | additional steadicam operator |
Editorial Department
Gustavo Biazzi | ... | colorist |
Glenda Daus | ... | assistant editor |
Julián Giulianelli | ... | on-line editor |
Location Management
Federico Noejovich | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Ezequiel Flehner | ... | Composer: orchestrator and music producer |
Julián Gándara | ... | Composer: orchestrator and music producer |
Damián Minckas | ... | Composer: orchestrator and music producer |
Julián Minckas | ... | Composer: orchestrator and music producer |
Script and Continuity Department
Mariana Busetto | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Alexmir Dordelly | ... | assistant: Edgar Ramirez |
Andrea Enzetti | ... | production coordinator |
Christian Outeda | ... | media planner |
Fernanda Perez | ... | production accountant |