Series Directed by
Morten Vogt Urup | ... | (5 episodes, 2015) |
Series Writing Credits
Morten Vogt Urup | ... | (creator) (3 episodes, 2015) |
Kasper Gross | ... | (5 episodes, 2015) |
Jonas Røn Mogensen | ... | (5 episodes, 2015) |
Stefan Pellegrini | ... | (dramaturgue) (5 episodes, 2015) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Peter Dollerup | ... | line producer (6 episodes, 2015) |
Morten Rasmussen | ... | producer / producer (6 episodes, 2015) |
David C.H. Østerbøg | ... | producer / producer (5 episodes, 2015) |
Series Cinematography by
Ole Vestergaard Jensen | ... | (6 episodes, 2015) |
Series Editing by
Anton Iversen | ... | (5 episodes, 2015) |
Jacob Juulsgaard | ... | (5 episodes, 2015) |
Adam Ross | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Production Design by
Trine Weber Sundstrup | ... | (5 episodes, 2015) |
Anne Marie Vagner | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Costume Design by
Kathleen Dunne | ... | (6 episodes, 2015) |
Series Makeup Department
Jannie Ankjær | ... | makeup artist (6 episodes, 2015) |
Britt Borghild | ... | makeup artist (2 episodes, 2015) |
Series Production Management
Thomas Schindel | ... | production manager (5 episodes, 2015) |
Thomas Yong | ... | production manager (5 episodes, 2015) |
Christian Dahl | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2015) |
Krestine Nøddesbo | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Nikolaj Storgaard Mortensen | ... | first assistant director (5 episodes, 2015) |
Søs Thøstesen | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Art Department
Brian Conradsen | ... | police equipment rental dept (6 episodes, 2015) |
Søren Martin Mark Madsen | ... | graphic designer (6 episodes, 2015) |
Chris Strunck Olesen | ... | graphic designer (6 episodes, 2015) |
Sune Ahler | ... | property master (5 episodes, 2015) |
Rasmus Normann Andersen | ... | set dresser (5 episodes, 2015) |
Mie Drud | ... | graphic designer (5 episodes, 2015) |
Annika Hansen | ... | assistant prop master (5 episodes, 2015) |
Lene Hansen | ... | assistant prop master (5 episodes, 2015) |
Jonas Håndbæk | ... | props (5 episodes, 2015) |
Johanne Uhrenholt Olesen | ... | assistant property master (5 episodes, 2015) |
Sophie Jørgensen Hansen | ... | assistant prop master (1 episode, 2015) |
Louise Kongsted | ... | property master (1 episode, 2015) |
Martin Odgaard | ... | property master (1 episode, 2015) |
Trine Weber Sundstrup | ... | property master (1 episode, 2015) |
Astrid Tikøb | ... | assistant prop master (1 episode, 2015) |
Tilde Døssing Tornbjerg | ... | assistant prop master (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Sound Department
Søren Bendz | ... | sound mixer (6 episodes, 2015) |
Uffe Mulvad | ... | boom operator (5 episodes, 2015) |
Dan Isager Nielsen | ... | sound recordist (5 episodes, 2015) |
Thomas Perez-Pape | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Visual Effects by
Anton Iversen | ... | visual effects artist (5 episodes, 2015) |
Series Stunts
Adam Brix | ... | stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2015) |
Henrik Bjerregaard Clausen | ... | stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Kristian Arbs | ... | lighting technician (5 episodes, 2015) |
Amalie Bredahl | ... | lighting technician (5 episodes, 2015) |
Martin Dam Kristensen | ... | still photographer (5 episodes, 2015) |
Mads Lilkær | ... | lighting technician (5 episodes, 2015) |
Theis Madsen | ... | focus puller / gaffer (5 episodes, 2015) |
Frederik Højgaard Marcussen | ... | lighting technician (5 episodes, 2015) |
Jacob Molberg | ... | lighting technician (5 episodes, 2015) |
Rasmus Molbæk | ... | focus puller (5 episodes, 2015) |
Kasper Leier Plougmand | ... | focus puller (5 episodes, 2015) |
Rasmus Christiansen Riis | ... | focus puller (5 episodes, 2015) |
Katrine Scamuzzi | ... | focus puller (5 episodes, 2015) |
Mathias Tegtmeier | ... | camera operator (5 episodes, 2015) |
Loui Ladegaard | ... | lighting technician (1 episode, 2015) |
Thomas Perez-Pape | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2015) |
Mikkel Sigsgaard | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Editorial Department
Ole Vestergaard Jensen | ... | colorist (6 episodes, 2015) |
Thomas Maroti | ... | digital image technician (5 episodes, 2015) |
Series Additional Crew
Mikkel Hougaard | ... | runner (5 episodes, 2015) |
Cecilie Gammelgaard Jensen | ... | production coordinator (5 episodes, 2015) |
Nina May Knudsen | ... | extras coordinator (5 episodes, 2015) |
Sara Lillie | ... | runner (5 episodes, 2015) |
Emma Olivia Vibæk Pedersen | ... | runner (5 episodes, 2015) |
Stefan Pellegrini | ... | production coordinator (5 episodes, 2015) |
Marie Munk Tranberg | ... | production coordinator (5 episodes, 2015) |
Christina Holmgaard | ... | runner (1 episode, 2015) |