Directed by
Christophe Honoré |
Writing Credits
Christophe Honoré | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Angelo Barbagallo | ... | co-producer |
Laurent Dassault | ... | co-producer |
Philippe Martin | ... | producer |
Stefano Massenzi | ... | co-producer |
Andrea Occhipinti | ... | co-producer |
David Thion | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Alex Beaupain |
Cinematography by
Rémy Chevrin |
Editing by
Chantal Hymans |
Production Design by
Jérémy Streliski |
Art Direction by
Anna Prat | ... | (art direction) |
Set Decoration by
Anne Lacroix |
Costume Design by
Pascaline Chavanne |
Makeup Department
Sylvie Leray | ... | additional hair stylist |
Vesna Peborde | ... | key makeup artist |
Milou Sanner | ... | key hair stylist |
Pascal Thiollier | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Fabrizio Colucci | ... | production manager |
Chiara Lupoli | ... | Production Coordinator |
Maria Panicucci | ... | Executive Producer: Italy |
Stefano Petrillo | ... | assistant production manager |
Laurent Weitmann | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Andrej Chinappi | ... | second assistant director |
Leonardo Severino | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
Sabine Barthélémy | ... | head painter |
Agnès Conan | ... | property master |
Eric Levavasseur | ... | construction coordinator |
Valentina Menegatti | ... | set decoration buyer |
Marie Moiroud | ... | props buyer |
Anna Prat | ... | first assistant art director |
Sound Department
Augustin Bourget | ... | boom operator |
Valérie Deloof | ... | sound |
Victor Fleurant | ... | sound |
Thomas Gauder | ... | re-recording mixer / sound |
Florent Lavallée | ... | foley recordist |
Guillaume Le Braz | ... | sound |
Corentin Massiot | ... | boom operator |
Charles Michaud | ... | sound mastering engineer |
Gregory Vincent | ... | foley artist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Elouan Boulestreau | ... | camera trainee |
Sasha Fausset | ... | second assistant camera |
Agnès Letessier | ... | first assistant camera |
Romane Roux | ... | gaffer |
Antoine Struyf | ... | Steadicam operator |
Casting Department
Léolo | ... | casting director: Paris |
Jemima McWilliams | ... | casting director: London |
Editorial Department
Emmanuel Le Ridant | ... | digital dailies colorist |
Marjolaine Mispelaere | ... | Digital Intermediate Colorist |
Music Department
Frédéric Junqua | ... | music clearance |
Maria Carolina Santana Caraballo-Gramcko | ... | Additional Music Mixing Engineer |
Script and Continuity Department
Léolo | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Ava Balzano | ... | legal clearance |
Cécile Clarens | ... | legal clearance |
Alessandro Luzi | ... | payroll |
Leslie Malige | ... | Administratrice de production |
Rino Piccolo | ... | film commissioner |
Julien Roumy | ... | extra's payroll |
Leonardo Severino | ... | production assistant |