Directed by
Hughes William Thompson | ... | (as William Thompson) |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Hughes William Thompson | ... | (written by) (as William Thompson) |
Greg Windle | ... | (co-writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Philip Alex | ... | associate producer (as Phil Alex) |
Joseph Braun | ... | executive producer |
Ema Ryan Yamazaki | ... | producer |
Cinematography by
Nate Hurtsellers | ... | (as Nathaniel Hurtsellers) |
Editing by
Ema Ryan Yamazaki |
Casting By
Bess Fifer |
Production Design by
Katrina Rice |
Art Direction by
Daina Sullivan |
Costume Design by
Andrew Arthur Medlin |
Makeup Department
Gretchen Mathis | ... | makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Caroline Aylward | ... | second assistant director |
Melissa Kyle | ... | first assistant director |
Kimberly Wistedt | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Rose Armstrong | ... | on-set dresser |
Jay Barnes | ... | construction coordinator |
Shani Chambers | ... | art assistant |
Jeffrey Ellis | ... | property master |
Judy Kring | ... | stitcher |
Meagan Lee | ... | prop buyer |
Jenn Moye | ... | graphics |
David White | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Joanna Fang | ... | boom operator (as a different name) |
M. Louis Gordon | ... | sound mixer (as Louis Gordon) |
Andrew Tracy | ... | sound designer |
Visual Effects by
Andrew Donoho | ... | digital effects |
Stunts
Elizabeth Davidovich | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Samantha Abernathy | ... | stills photographer |
Chris Campbell | ... | steadicam operator |
Tyler Chong | ... | key grip |
Philip Gorbachov | ... | grip |
Jessica Hershatter | ... | first assistant camera: b camera |
Jonathan Hilton | ... | gaffer |
Aaron Hurtsellers | ... | best boy electric |
Ethan June | ... | best boy grip |
Zach Junqera | ... | b camera operator (as Zach Junquera) |
James Kastelberg | ... | electrician |
Jarrett Morgan | ... | steadicam operator |
Toby Petch | ... | a camera operator |
Brittany Regan | ... | swing |
Jordan Reuter | ... | follow spot operator |
Andrew Ruse | ... | second assistant camera |
Nick Schwarz | ... | electrician |
Gerhardt Slawitschka | ... | electrician |
Ben Spaner | ... | first assistant camera |
Steven Walker | ... | grip |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Omar Masseaud | ... | costume assistant |
Alma Vicencio | ... | costume assistant |
Editorial Department
David Torcivia | ... | colorist |
Script and Continuity Department
Stephen Ryan | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Katie Drake | ... | production assistant |
Kim Green | ... | production assistant |
Emily Hughes | ... | production assistant |
Troy Matthews | ... | caterer |
Gwen Waddell | ... | caterer |
Thanks
Florence Bauchau | ... | special thanks |
George Davis | ... | special thanks |
Robert Davis | ... | special thanks |
Pierrette Fontaine | ... | special thanks |
Coren Helene-Gitomer | ... | special thanks |
Diann Kelley | ... | special thanks |
Kelly McCarty | ... | special thanks |
Ruth Reynolds | ... | special thanks |
Georgiana Stanley | ... | special thanks |