RuPaul's Secret Celebrity Drag Race (TV Series)
I Love the 90s (2022)
Full Cast & Crew
Cast (in credits order)
RuPaul | ... | Self - Host / Judge | |
Michelle Visage | ... | Self - Judge | |
Carson Kressley | ... | Self - Judge | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Tatyana Ali | ... | Self (as Chakra 7) | |
Derrell Bullock | ... | Self - Dancer | |
Christopher Diprete | ... | Self - Dancer (as Chris Diprete) | |
Dran | ... | Self - Dancer | |
Charles Fournier | ... | Self - Dancer | |
Daniel Franzese | ... | Self (as Donna Bellissima) | |
Jae Fusz | ... | Self - Dancer | |
Brock Hayhoe | ... | Self - Queen Supreme (as Brooke Lynn Hytes) | |
Reina Hidalgo | ... | Self - Assistant Choreographer | |
Mark Indelicato | ... | Self (as Thirsty von Trap) | |
Jujubee | ... | Self - Queen Supreme | |
Nick Lemer | ... | Self - Dancer (as Nick Lemmer) | |
Kevin McHale | ... | Self (as Chic-Li-Fay) | |
A.J. McLean | ... | Self (as Poppy Love) | |
Alex Navac | ... | Self - Dancer | |
Davis Rahal | ... | Self - Dancer | |
Jamal Sims | ... | Self - Choreographer | |
Joe Tuliao | ... | Self - Assistant Choreographer | |
Monét X Change | ... | Self - Queen Supreme |
Produced by
Rachel Ardelan | ... | associate producer |
Colby Cote | ... | co-executive producer |
Mitchell Elling | ... | story producer |
Renee Gauthier | ... | Senior Creative Producer |
Keith Glidewell | ... | story producer |
Parker Jones | ... | supervising talent producer |
Jeremy McGovern | ... | supervising producer |
Matt McUsic | ... | supervising producer |
Nickolas Palermo | ... | producer |
Editing by
Jasen Frisby | ... | (edited by) |
Francy Kachler | ||
Chung Nguyen | ||
Brett Snyder |
Production Design by
James Connelly | ... | (production design) |
Art Direction by
Ryan Suchor |
Costume Design by
Tony Iniguez |
Makeup Department
Tyler Funicelli | ... | assistant hair stylist |
Abdiel Urcullu | ... | hair stylist |
Production Management
Daniel Flores | ... | assistant production manager |
Art Department
Ryan Baptiste | ... | assistant art director |
Robert Cardenas | ... | property master |
Laird Pulver | ... | assistant property master |
Maggie Tielker | ... | graphic designer |
Sound Department
Krysten Kabzenell | ... | A2 |
Sal Ojeda | ... | re-recording mixer / sound editor |
Erik Valenzuela | ... | re-recording mixer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jay Mack Arnette II | ... | camera operator |
Michael Berger | ... | lighting designer |
Carlos Camacho | ... | Camera Utility |
James Coldicott | ... | lighting director |
Nate Files | ... | media programmer |
Joe Holdman | ... | media server programmer |
Darien Koop | ... | lighting console programmer |
Mario Panagiotopoulos | ... | camera operator |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Zoë Battles | ... | costumer |
Brandi Darling | ... | costumer |
Script and Continuity Department
Shelby Barnett | ... | script coordinator |
Additional Crew
Daniel Curran | ... | stage manager |
Mary Salardino | ... | teleprompter operator |