SOKO Stuttgart (TV Series)
Sorgenkinder (2011)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Christoph Eichhorn |
Writing Credits
Axel Bold | ... | (written by) & |
Edin H.-Hadzimahovic | ... | (written by) (as Edin Hadzimahovic) |
Nicole C. Buck | ... | (story editor) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Astrid M. Fünderich | ... | Martina Seiffert | |
Peter Ketnath | ... | Joachim Stoll | |
Nina-Friederike Gnädig | ... | Anna Badosi (as Nina Gnädig) | |
Benjamin Strecker | ... | Rico Sander | |
Karl Kranzkowski | ... | Michael Kaiser | |
Anna Thalbach | ... | Silke Acker | |
Pepe Trebs | ... | Dennis Brock | |
Theo Trebs | ... | Noah Brock | |
Stephanie Schönfeld | ... | Karin Bender | |
Rufus Beck | ... | Felix Zink | |
Eva Maria Bayerwaltes | ... | Prof. Dr. Lisa Wolter | |
Mike Zaka Sommerfeldt | ... | Jan Arnaud |
Produced by
Katharina Görtz | ... | commissioning editor |
Torsten Lenkeit | ... | producer |
Stefan Roitzheim-Küfner | ... | line producer |
Oliver Vogel | ... | executive producer |
Wolfgang Witt | ... | commissioning editor |
Music by
Günther Illi |
Cinematography by
Felix Poplawsky |
Editing by
Michael Reysz |
Casting By
Tanja Seehofer |
Production Design by
Dominik Hauschild |
Art Direction by
Thomas Stromberger |
Costume Design by
Charlotte Graf |
Makeup Department
Nadine Scherer | ... | makeup artist |
Nadine Schränkler | ... | makeup artist |
Jutta Wagner | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Martin A. Kuhnert | ... | post-production supervisor |
Anja Samy | ... | unit manager |
Rolf B. Steinacker | ... | production manager |
Sissy Thoms | ... | set manager |
Georgia Hodacs | ... | assistant production manager (uncredited) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Susanne Förg | ... | first assistant director |
Konstantin Knoll | ... | trainee assistant director (uncredited) |
Art Department
Mustafa Shirin | ... | property master |
Miriam Westhaeuser | ... | stand-by props (as Miriam Westhäußer) |
Rosemarie Flohr-Schleusener | ... | painter (uncredited) |
Nora Martin | ... | assistant property master (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Steffen Graubaum | ... | sound mixer |
Robin Hörrmann | ... | boom operator |
Oliver Roggow | ... | re-recording mixer (as Oliver S. Roggow) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Stefan Bodenhaupt | ... | gaffer |
Marco Dreckmann | ... | first assistant camera |
Petra Lisson | ... | second assistant camera (uncredited) |
Sascha Ronge | ... | grip trainee (uncredited) |
Maximilian Wallstein | ... | assistant electrician (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Ulrike Kiss | ... | assistant costume designer (as Ulrike Kiss-Ruddies) |
Anke Holst | ... | costumer (uncredited) |
Julia Hübener | ... | costume trainee (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Selina Titz | ... | post-production coordinator |
Christoph Mockert | ... | colorist (uncredited) |
Location Management
Sissy Thoms | ... | location manager (uncredited) |
Music Department
Uwe Schenk | ... | title music |
Jens Blankenburg | ... | music assistant (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Nadja Beinert | ... | script supervisor (uncredited) |
Transportation Department
Philipp Hebenstreit | ... | props driver (uncredited) |
Additional Crew
Gesine Hannemann | ... | children's acting coach (uncredited) |
Stefanie Walter | ... | production trainee (uncredited) |