SOKO Stuttgart (TV Series)
Probezeit (2011)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Udo Witte |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Axel Hildebrand |
Cast (in credits order)
Astrid M. Fünderich | ... | Martina Seiffert | |
Peter Ketnath | ... | Kriminalhauptkommissar Joachim 'Jo' Stoll | |
Nina-Friederike Gnädig | ... | Kriminalkommissarin Anna Badosi (as Nina Gnädig) | |
Benjamin Strecker | ... | Rico Sander | |
Karl Kranzkowski | ... | Kriminaldirektor Michael Kaiser | |
Jytte-Merle Böhrnsen | ... | Sybille Willer | |
Mike Adler | ... | Stefan Korch | |
Heike Trinker | ... | Gerrit Keller | |
Tom Jahn | ... | Klaus Schermann | |
Boris Aljinovic | ... | Dieter Hoge | |
Eva Maria Bayerwaltes | ... | Prof. Dr. Lisa Wolter | |
Anna Bullard | ... | Cordula Seiffert (as Anna Linnae Bullard-Werner) | |
Michael Gaedt | ... | Karl-Heinz 'Schrotti' Schrothmann | |
Uli Krohm | ... | Jürgen Willer | |
Christian Pätzold | ... | Friedemann Sonntag | |
Mike Zaka Sommerfeldt | ... | Jan Arnaud | |
Jascha Stiller | ... | Lars Meier | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
George Tounas | ... | Police Officer (uncredited) |
Produced by
Katharina Görtz | ... | executive producer: ZDF |
Torsten Lenkeit | ... | producer |
Stefan Roitzheim-Küfner | ... | executive producer |
Oliver Vogel | ... | executive producer / producer |
Wolfgang Witt | ... | executive producer: ZDF |
Music by
Günther Illi |
Cinematography by
Jochen Radermacher |
Editing by
Sabine Matula |
Casting By
Tanja Seehofer |
Production Design by
Dominik Hauschild | ||
Thomas Stromberger |
Costume Design by
Tini Fetscher | ||
Charlotte Graf |
Makeup Department
Nadine Scherer | ... | makeup artist |
Nadine Schränkler | ... | makeup artist |
Jutta Wagner | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Rolf B. Steinacker | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Tatjana Dernbecher | ... | assistant director (as Tatjana Bartel) |
Art Department
Cathrin Pflugfelder | ... | property master |
Mustafa Shirin | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Steffen Graubaum | ... | sound |
Robin Hörrmann | ... | sound |
Oliver Roggow | ... | sound mixer (as Oliver S. Roggow) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Peter Schöllhorn | ... | lighting technician |
Bettina Staudinger | ... | assistant camera |
Editorial Department
Laurent Desmetz | ... | assistant editor |
Martin A. Kuhnert | ... | post-production |
Selina Titz | ... | post-production |
Location Management
Boris Bugla | ... | location manager |
Jasmin Riedel | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Uwe Schenk | ... | composer: theme music |
Script and Continuity Department
Nicole C. Buck | ... | script editor |