Blue Bloods (TV Series)
Allegiance (2022)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Donald E. Thorin Jr. | ... | (as Donald Thorin Jr.) |
Writing Credits
Robin Green | ... | (created by) & |
Mitchell Burgess | ... | (created by) |
Yasmine Cadet | ... | (written by) & |
Jack Ciapciak | ... | (written by) |
Yasmine Cadet | ... | (story editor) |
Graham Thiel | ... | (story editor) |
Van B. Nguyen | ... | (staff writer) |
Jack Ciapciak | ... | (staff writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Donnie Wahlberg | ... | Danny Reagan | |
Bridget Moynahan | ... | Erin Reagan | |
Will Estes | ... | Jamie Reagan | |
Len Cariou | ... | Henry Reagan | |
Tom Selleck | ... | Frank Reagan | |
Marisa Ramirez | ... | Maria Baez | |
Vanessa Ray | ... | Eddie Reagan | |
Tony Danza | ... | Lieutenant Raymond Moretti | |
Robert Clohessy | ... | Sid Gormley | |
Steve Schirripa | ... | Anthony Abetemarco (as Steven R. Schirripa) | |
Abigail Hawk | ... | Abigail Baker | |
Andrew Terraciano | ... | Sean Reagan | |
Rosa Arredondo | ... | Sergeant Katie Williams (as Rosa Evangelina Arredondo) | |
Will Hochman | ... | Joe Hill | |
Christiani Pitts | ... | Deanna Parker | |
Geoffrey Cantor | ... | Frank Willis | |
Sara Chase | ... | Tina | |
Triney Sandoval | ... | Bill Martinez | |
Jennifer C. Johnson | ... | Ashley Rogers | |
Judy Torres | ... | Mimi Martinez | |
Joey Kola | ... | Emcee | |
Nicole Michelle | ... | Receptionist | |
Tom D'Agustino | ... | Vincent Moretti | |
Nathaniel Levin | ... | Jimmy Moretti | |
Laura Spaeth | ... | Cheryl Moretti (as Laura Ann Spaeth) | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Brian Hatch | ... | George Powell |
Produced by
Ian Biederman | ... | executive producer |
Brian Burns | ... | executive producer |
Siobhan Byrne O'Connor | ... | executive producer |
Frank Covino | ... | co-producer |
Mike Ganzman | ... | co-producer |
James Nuciforo | ... | producer |
Santiago Quinones | ... | producer (as Santiago Quiñones) (produced by) |
Kevin Riley | ... | producer |
Kevin Wade | ... | executive producer (showrunner) |
Music by
Mark Snow |
Cinematography by
Donald E. Thorin Jr. | ... | (as Donald Thorin Jr.) |
Editing by
Brice Bishop-Pullan |
Casting By
Beth Bowling | ||
Kim Miscia | ||
Josy Rodriguez |
Production Design by
Mario Ventenilla | ... | (as Mario R. Ventenilla) |
Art Direction by
Tim Goodmanson |
Set Decoration by
Sarah Maine |
Costume Design by
Kevin Mark Harris |
Makeup Department
Emily Ansel | ... | makeup department head |
Nicole Cerro | ... | assistant makeup artist / makeup artist |
Robert Fama | ... | hair department head |
Kerry Harris-Nolan | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Frank Covino | ... | unit production manager |
Christopher Farrow | ... | post-production supervisor |
Santiago Quinones | ... | unit production manager (as Santiago Quiñones) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Vince Brown | ... | second assistant director |
Alyssa Fauntleroy | ... | trainee assistant director |
Thomas Tobin | ... | first assistant director (as Tom Tobin) |
Art Department
Desiree Akyurek | ... | props |
Zachary Badalucco | ... | property master (as Zach Badalucco) |
James Baratta | ... | construction grip |
Nancy Branton | ... | scenic foreman |
Chris DeTitta | ... | leadperson |
Caroline Irons | ... | charge scenic artist (as Carrie Irons) |
Ross La Terra | ... | set dressing foreman: set dresser |
Elena LaTerra | ... | set dresser |
Ian Quiles | ... | on set propmaster |
Kevin L. Raper | ... | graphic designer |
Raymond J. Stenzel | ... | construction coordinator (as Ray Stenzel) |
John Moyik Jr. | ... | set designer (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Ben Carter | ... | foley editor |
Chris Chae | ... | sound effects editor |
Krissopher Chevannes | ... | adr engineer |
Isaac Derfel | ... | re-recording mixer |
Gareth Rhys Jones | ... | foley artist |
T.J. O'Mara | ... | production sound |
Julien Pirrie | ... | foley mixer |
Stuart Stanley | ... | sound supervisor |
Richard Topham III | ... | boom operator |
Lucas Feuser | ... | assistant sound editor (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Adam I. Rochester Sr. | ... | special effects foreman (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
Andrew Lewitin | ... | visual effects artist |
Heather Oudheusden | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Elle Polani | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) |
Stunts
Roy Farfel | ... | stunt coordinator |
Richard Buckman | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Nandiya Attiya | ... | loader |
Kelly Britt | ... | rigging electric best boy |
Stephen Consentino | ... | camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator |
Nick Deeg | ... | a camera 1st assistant camera |
James W. Finnerty | ... | first company grip (as Jim Finnerty Jr.) |
Geoffrey Frost | ... | camera operator: "b" camera (as Geoff Frost) |
Joseph R. Kelly | ... | best boy grip |
Michael J. Latino | ... | b camera operator |
Kenny Martell | ... | second assistant "a" camera |
John Milcetic | ... | chief lighting technician |
Taylor Prinzivalli | ... | assistant camera |
Tristan Waldroop | ... | lighting technician |
Lucas Ankney | ... | lighting technician (uncredited) |
Jared Grove | ... | video assist (uncredited) |
Zachary Logounov | ... | grip (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Jill Scott | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Trina Brown | ... | costume coordinator |
Randi Featherstone | ... | set costumer |
Tisha Johnson | ... | truck costumer |
Vangeli Kaseluris | ... | set costumer |
Cassandra Kollmer | ... | costumer |
Dena Lancry | ... | set costumer |
Jen Macaluso-Ciraolo | ... | costume pa |
Josh North | ... | costumer (as Joshua North) |
Natalia Parsons | ... | assistant costume designer |
Taurie Small | ... | costume production assistant |
Natalie Torres | ... | costumer: Mr. Selleck |
Sarah Tickal | ... | wardrobe supervisor (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Shanel Charles | ... | post-production coordinator |
Marissa Chen | ... | dailies producer |
George Dombroski | ... | dailies operator |
Dan Ernst | ... | assistant editor |
Andrew Geary | ... | colorist |
Melanie Gulbas | ... | post-production assistant |
Josh Perault | ... | on-line editor |
Julia Ward | ... | associate finishing producer |
John Bonta | ... | colorist: dailies (uncredited) |
Alexandra P. Garcia Ortiz | ... | finishing coordinator (uncredited) |
Location Management
Michael Fucci | ... | location manager |
Michael Robert Murray | ... | assistant location manager |
Music Department
Jamie Lowry | ... | music editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Peter D'Antonio | ... | script coordinator |
Rachael Gillson | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Jimmy Nugent | ... | transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
Desiree Akyurek | ... | prop assistant |
Johnathan Bowling | ... | production coordinator |
Shyann Douglas | ... | production assistant |
Michael Fandozzi | ... | production assistant |
Robert Gori | ... | production accountant |
Jaylen Hobdy | ... | production assistant |
Joseph Ralko | ... | 2nd assistant accountant |
Brian Ransom | ... | led enhanced environment consultant: PRG |
Maya Zaleski | ... | production assistant |