Wingin' It (TV Series)
Under Her Spell (2011)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Shawn Thompson | ... | (as Shawn Alex Thompson) |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Frank van Keeken | ... | (creator) |
Frank van Keeken | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Dylan Everett | ... | Carl Montclaire | |
Demetrius Joyette | ... | Porter Jackson | |
Jennifer Robertson | ... | Angela Montclaire | |
Jamie Bloch | ... | Becky Montclaire | |
Wayne Thomas Yorke | ... | Dr. Cassabi | |
Kendra Leigh Timmins | ... | Denise Simmons (as Kendra Timmins) | |
Brittany Adams | ... | Jane Casey | |
Brian Alexander White | ... | Alex Horatio P. Rodriguez (as Brian White) | |
Sebastian Hearn | ... | Serge Del Vechio | |
Hannah Lochner | ... | Brittany | |
David Coomber | ... | Groom |
Produced by
David Fortier | ... | executive producer |
Roger Fredericks | ... | supervising producer |
Noella Nesdoly | ... | line producer |
Ivan Schneeberg | ... | executive producer |
Frank van Keeken | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Alexander Andresen | ... | co-composer |
Benjamin Pinkerton |
Cinematography by
Kim Derko | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Jean Coulombe | ||
Eric Goddard |
Casting By
Stephanie Gorin |
Production Design by
Bill Layton |
Makeup Department
Amanda Milne | ... | assistant hair stylist |
Robbi O'Quinn | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Andrea Boyd | ... | executive in charge of production |
Gary Mueller | ... | post-production supervisor |
Noella Nesdoly | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Derby Crewe | ... | first assistant director |
Stephen J. Donkers | ... | third assistant director |
Melissa McLean | ... | trainee assistant director |
Art Department
Paul Accadia | ... | head carpenter |
Sound Department
Elma Bello | ... | dialogue editor |
Alex Bullick | ... | sound effects editor |
Elius Caruso | ... | re-recording mixer |
Steve Moore | ... | re-recording mixer |
Tim O'Connell | ... | foley artist |
Brandon Prodger | ... | adr mixer |
Adam Stein | ... | sound effects editor |
Visual Effects by
Michael J. Eves | ... | visual effects artist |
Mark Thomas-Stubbs | ... | visual effects artist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Tim Barg | ... | best boy electrician |
Michael Battistone | ... | second assistant camera |
Mark Hewson | ... | gaffer |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Anita Bacic | ... | assistant costume designer |
Erminia Diamantopoulos | ... | set supervisor |
Editorial Department
Rob Evans | ... | colorist |
John Nicholls | ... | first assistant editor |
Additional Crew
Ramona Barckert | ... | executive story editor |
Marsha Greene | ... | assistant to producer |
Brian Hartigan | ... | story editor |
Scott Oleszkowicz | ... | story editor |
Michael Stoyanov | ... | production coordinator |
Chloe van Keeken | ... | story editor |
Filip Vukcevic | ... | writers assistant |
Karen Chandler | ... | first assistant accountant (uncredited) |