Directed by
Jason Epperson |
Writing Credits (WGA)
Jeffrey Day | ... | (written by) (as Jeff Day) & |
Thomas Lockridge | ... | (written by) (as Tom Lockridge) |
Cast
Produced by
Camron Carrier | ... | associate producer |
Jeffrey Day | ... | executive producer / producer |
Jason Epperson | ... | producer |
Mark Freiburger | ... | producer |
Joe Gatton | ... | associate producer |
Elise Graham | ... | line producer |
Chad Gundersen | ... | producer |
Gill Holland | ... | executive producer |
Thomas Lockridge | ... | executive producer / producer |
R. David Slone | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Rob Pottorf |
Cinematography by
Steven Douglas Smith | ... | (as S. Douglas Smith) |
Editing by
Brock Smith |
Casting By
Beverly Holloway |
Costume Design by
Carla Shivener |
Makeup Department
Liz McCracken | ... | makeup department head |
Production Management
Elise Graham | ... | unit production manager |
Paul L. Long | ... | post-production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Leilah Ayub-Parks | ... | second assistant director (as Leilah Ayub) |
Tom Borgnine | ... | second unit director |
Gex Williams | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Kaela Racer | ... | assistant property master |
Benjamin Rogers | ... | Storyboard Artist |
Sound Department
Rich Allison | ... | foley artist / re-recording mixer / sound designer |
Wes Kawaja | ... | production sound mixer / sound recordist |
Brady Williams | ... | boom operator |
Humberto Zamores | ... | re-recording mixer |
Visual Effects by
Lenz Kol | ... | digital compositor |
Igor Ridanovic | ... | visual effects artist |
Stunts
Gary Ray Stearns | ... | stunt coordinator |
Boni Yanagisawa | ... | stunt double |
Camera and Electrical Department
Lee Clements | ... | electrician / still photographer |
Jenny Denton | ... | best gal grip |
Cooper Donaldson | ... | gaffer |
Joshua D. Ford | ... | second assistant camera |
David M. Geary | ... | b camera operator / camera operator |
Brad Heiner | ... | key grip |
Logan Hester | ... | grip/electric intern |
Chance Madison | ... | best boy electric |
Zach Meiners | ... | swing grip |
Benjamin Rogers | ... | second assistant camera |
Jonathan Terpstra | ... | lighting technician |
Gary Webster | ... | first assistant camera |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Meredith Johnson | ... | set costumer |
Janet Marie Ross | ... | key costumer |
Editorial Department
Katie Abel | ... | assistant editor |
Igor Ridanovic | ... | colorist |
Brock Smith | ... | lead editor |
Kevin Reeves | ... | on-line assistant editor (uncredited) |
Location Management
Jared Rummel | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Billy Howe | ... | trumpet |
Teddy Schnell | ... | music assistant |
Script and Continuity Department
Mike Elsherif | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Paul Battista | ... | legal services |
Oscar H. Day | ... | assistant: Mr. Day |
Josh Ensink | ... | production coordinator |
Katie Francisco | ... | craft service |
Mark R. Lindsay | ... | sales representative (as Mark Lindsay) |
Jordan Lingreen | ... | production assistant |
Brock Smith | ... | key set production assistant |
Randall Stevens | ... | assistant: Mr. Freiburger |