Directed by
Mark Steven Johnson |
Writing Credits (WGA)
David Diamond | ... | (written by) & |
David Weissman | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Rikki Lea Bestall | ... | co-producer |
Mindy Farrell | ... | executive producer |
Gary Foster | ... | producer |
Garrett Grant | ... | executive producer: additional photography |
Joseph E. Iberti | ... | associate producer |
Mark Steven Johnson | ... | producer |
Todd Y. Murata | ... | creative executive |
Andrew Panay | ... | producer |
Steven Roffer | ... | executive producer |
Enzo Sisti | ... | co-producer: Rome |
Ezra Swerdlow | ... | executive producer |
Kim H. Winther | ... | co-producer (as Kim Winther) |
Music by
Tobias Karlsson | ||
Christopher Young |
Cinematography by
John Bailey | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Ryan Folsey | ||
Andrew Marcus |
Casting By
Kathleen Chopin |
Production Design by
Kirk M. Petruccelli |
Art Direction by
John Kasarda | ||
Stefano Maria Ortolani | ||
Eugenio Ulissi | ... | (art direction) |
Set Decoration by
Diane Lederman |
Costume Design by
Sarah Edwards |
Makeup Department
Jane Choi | ... | makeup artist |
Lori Hicks | ... | makeup department head |
John James | ... | key hair stylist |
Stephen Kelley | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Paula Kelly | ... | makeup artist |
Sarit Klein | ... | makeup artist |
Sandra Linn Koepper | ... | key makeup artist (as Sandra Koepper) |
Michael Kriston | ... | hair stylist: Ms. Huston |
Rosa Luciani | ... | hair stylist: Rome |
Stacey Panepinto | ... | makeup artist: Ms. Huston |
Francesca Paris | ... | hair department head |
Cassandra Saulter | ... | makeup artist |
Francesco Scaramella | ... | hair stylist |
Susan Schectar | ... | hair stylist |
Gino Tamagnini | ... | key makeup artist: Rome |
Nicole Wodowski | ... | additional makeup artist: re-shoots |
Jovan Vitagliano | ... | hair stylist (uncredited) |
Production Management
Andrea Alunni | ... | unit manager: Italy |
Jayne Armstrong | ... | post-production supervisor |
Vito Colazzo | ... | production supervisor: Italy |
Deb Dyer | ... | production supervisor |
Federico Foti | ... | production manager: second unit, Italy |
Mads Hansen | ... | production supervisor: second unit |
Joseph E. Iberti | ... | unit production manager |
Marco Olivieri | ... | unit manager: second unit, Italy |
Milena Bono Parodi | ... | assistant unit manager: Italy (as Milena Bono) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Patrizia Bidone-Valdiserra | ... | second second assistant director: Italy Shoot |
Noreen R. Cheleden | ... | second assistant director |
Valentina Cipriani | ... | second second assistant director |
Michael DeCasper | ... | first assistant director |
Mark Robert Ellis | ... | second unit director |
Filippo Fassetta | ... | first assistant director: Italy |
David Fischer | ... | second second assistant director |
Kali R. Harrison | ... | second second assistant director (as Kali Harrison) |
Michael Hekmat | ... | assistant director: additional photography / second second assistant director |
John Hockridge | ... | first assistant director: second unit |
Robert Lopez | ... | additional second assistant director: additional photography |
Luca Padrini | ... | second assistant director: Italy |
Chris Ryan | ... | second second assistant director |
John G. Scotti | ... | first assistant director: additional photography |
Kim H. Winther | ... | first assistant director |
Heather Wusterbarth | ... | second assistant director: Italy |
Art Department
Pastor Alvarado III | ... | assistant property master |
Jonathan Arkin | ... | assistant art director |
Philippe Belhache | ... | scenic artist |
Deirdre Brennan | ... | buyer |
Wendy Brown | ... | set decoration production assistant |
Gary Cergol | ... | graphic artist |
Daniel Cocuzzo | ... | construction grip |
John Davis | ... | storyboard artist: part one |
Jennifer Dehghan | ... | art director: reshoots |
Jerry DeRogatis | ... | props |
Tommaso Dubla | ... | head painter |
Sandro Ercolini | ... | painter (as Sandro Erdolini) |
Joan Finley | ... | set dresser |
Raffaella Giovannetti | ... | set decorator: Italy |
Sam Greto | ... | head carpenter: reshoots |
Peter Hackman | ... | scenic charge |
Rumiko Ishii | ... | model maker |
Sandra Jelmini | ... | art department coordinator |
Heather Danielle Kane | ... | property master |
Nora Kasarda | ... | art department coordinator |
Katie Kemsley | ... | scenic artist |
Diane J. Laurienzo | ... | painter |
Kevin Leonidas | ... | on-set dresser |
Robert Ludemann | ... | additional graphic artist: props |
Gray Madder | ... | set dresser |
David Meade | ... | construction manager / construction shop manager |
Sebastiano Murer | ... | property master: Italy |
Lisa Nilsson | ... | assistant set decorator |
Glen Pangione | ... | construction coordinator |
Jessica Panuccio | ... | set dresser: reshoots |
Joseph S. Patire | ... | head carpenter |
Jose Pavon | ... | assistant property master: reshoots |
Ronnie Petagna | ... | construction coordinator |
Edward Pisoni | ... | assistant art director |
Helen Ripple | ... | set dresser |
Daniel Rosenfeld | ... | scenic shop person |
Saverio Sammali | ... | assistant art director |
Manny Sanchez | ... | carpenter |
Jennifer Santucci | ... | props |
Ari David Schwartz | ... | on-set dresser / set dresser |
Francesco Sciarrone | ... | painter |
Josh Sheppard | ... | storyboard artist: reshoots |
Ilya Sheval | ... | painter |
Michelle Stella | ... | art department production assistant |
Jim Sten | ... | leadman: re-shoots |
Bruce Swanson | ... | set dresser |
Reid Thompson | ... | painter |
Dick Tice | ... | leadman |
Dennis Tillberg | ... | charge scenic artist: reshoots |
Davide De Cubellis | ... | illustrator: Italy (uncredited) |
Daniel Geary | ... | carpenter (uncredited) |
Paul Robotti | ... | scenic artist (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Alberto Amato | ... | prod sound mixer: second unit |
Joe Barnett | ... | re-recording mixer |
Kerry Carmean-Williams | ... | sound editor (as Kerry Ann Carmean) |
Marko A. Costanzo | ... | foley artist |
Andrew DeCristofaro | ... | supervising sound editor |
Nerses Gezalyan | ... | sound mixer |
Mike Howells | ... | adr recordist |
Bobby Johanson | ... | adr mixer |
Tim Kimmel | ... | supervising dialogue editor |
Val Kuklowsky | ... | adr editor |
George A. Lara | ... | foley mixer |
Sarah Monat | ... | foley artist |
David Pastecchi | ... | boom operator |
Michael Payne | ... | supervising sound effects editor |
Mary Ellen Porto | ... | dialog & adr editor |
Philip Rogers | ... | adr recordist |
James J. Sabat Jr. | ... | sound recordist |
James Sabat | ... | sound mixer |
Steve Schatz | ... | sound mixing recordist |
Jason Stasium | ... | pro tools operator |
Gregg Swiatlowski | ... | assistant sound editor |
Bruce Tanis | ... | sound effects editor |
Tami Treadwell | ... | adr recordist |
Mathew Waters | ... | re-recording mixer |
Joe White | ... | additional mixer |
Paul Yurt | ... | sound engineer |
Greg Zimmerman | ... | adr recordist |
Jason Chiodo | ... | re-recording mixer: marketing (uncredited) |
Shaun-Nicholas Gallagher | ... | dubbing recordist (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Stefano Corridori | ... | special effects |
Dennis Dion | ... | special effects coordinator: second unit |
Roy Savoy | ... | special effects foreman |
Visual Effects by
Akemi Abe | ... | rotoscoping artist |
Daniel Abramovich | ... | digital compositor |
Glenn Allen | ... | visual effects supervisor: Brainstorm Digital |
Justin Ball | ... | digital effects artist: senior systems engineer: Brainstorm Digital |
Nicholas Cerniglia | ... | digital artist |
Matthew Conner | ... | compositor |
Kelly Fischer | ... | compositor: CIS Hollywood |
Richard Friedlander | ... | visual effects producer: Brainstorm Digital |
Alex Gitler | ... | compositing supervisor: CIS Hollywood |
Joe Henke | ... | digital effects supervisor: CIS Hollywood |
Heather Hill-Dinkins | ... | visual effects project manager: CIS Hollywood (as Heather Elisa Hill) |
Ruth Irvine-Hauer | ... | visual effects production executive |
Evan Jacobs | ... | visual effects supervisor: second unit |
Dong Su Kwak | ... | lead modeler: Digitrove Inc |
Indah Maretha | ... | digital artist |
Haydn Masuda | ... | digital compositor |
Anthony Meschi | ... | digital artist |
Chris Mistorni | ... | visual effects editor |
James P. Noon | ... | tracking |
Eric J. Robertson | ... | visual effects supervisor: Brainstorm digital |
Prateep Siamwalla | ... | tracking |
Greg M. Silverman | ... | digital compositor |
Thomas J. Smith | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Wilson Tang | ... | digital restoration |
Radley Teruel | ... | digital artist |
David Van Dyke | ... | visual effects producer |
Bryan Wengroff | ... | visual effects coordinator: Brainstorm Digital |
Chris 'Pinkus' Wesselman | ... | digital compositor: Brainstorm Digital |
Charlie Winter | ... | visual effects artist |
Xye | ... | tracking |
Jun Zhang | ... | digital compositor |
Ryan Chatel | ... | visual effects: LOOK Effects Intern (uncredited) |
Kwang Jib Kim | ... | visual effects producer: Digitrove.Inc (uncredited) |
Stunts
Carlo Antonioni | ... | stunt double: Puck |
Bobby Beckles | ... | stunts |
Scott Burik | ... | stunts |
Allison Caetano | ... | stunt double: Beth |
Nicole Callender | ... | stunts |
Chris Cenatiempo | ... | stunts |
Cristiano Ciccinelli | ... | stunt double |
Blaise Corrigan | ... | stunts |
Christian Dapolito | ... | stunt double: Nick |
Peter Epstein | ... | stunts |
John R. Favre | ... | stunt performer: wedding guest |
Tim Gallin | ... | stunts |
Jeffrey Lee Gibson | ... | stunt coordinator |
Chris Guzzi | ... | stunts |
Rosine 'Ace' Hatem | ... | stunt double: Umberto's grandmother (as Rosine Ace Hatem) |
Cort Hessler | ... | stunts (as Cort L. Hessler III) |
Robert Houillion | ... | stunts |
Adam Jacobs | ... | stunts |
Doc Jacobs | ... | stunts |
Jalil Jay Lynch | ... | stunts |
Steve McAuliff | ... | stunt double: Hanson cab driver |
Tina McKissick | ... | stunt double Kristen Bell (as Tina Mckissick) / stunt double Kristen Bell |
Jeffrey Mowery | ... | bicycle stunts |
Janet Paparazzo | ... | stunts |
Tatyana Petruk | ... | stunt double: Beth |
Thomas Place | ... | stunt performer: pizza guy |
Dave Pope | ... | stunts |
Kevin Rogers | ... | stunts |
David Shumbris | ... | stunt double: Lance |
Brian Smyj | ... | stunts |
Jay Spadaro | ... | stunts |
D.J. Surgent | ... | stunt double: Antonio / stunt double: Nick |
Massimiliano Ubaldi | ... | stunt double: cabbie |
Aaron Vexler | ... | stunt double: Lance |
Anthony Vincent | ... | stunt performer: wedding guest (as Tony Vincent) |
Roy T. Anderson | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Myra 'Dakota' Bown | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Paul Bucossi | ... | utility stunts (uncredited) |
Peter Bucossi | ... | stunt coordinator: additional photography (uncredited) |
Scott Burik | ... | utility stunts (uncredited) |
Mike Burke | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Roy Farfel | ... | utility stunts (uncredited) |
Jim Ford | ... | skateboard stunts (uncredited) |
Shane Geraghty | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Gene Harrison | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Donald John Hewitt | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Stephen Izzi | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Alex Kerwin | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Jennifer Lamb | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
John Patrick McLaughlin | ... | utility stunts (uncredited) |
Michael Munoz | ... | stunt double: Danny Devito (uncredited) |
Kimberly Shannon Murphy | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Daniel Norris | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Christopher Place | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Caroline Vexler | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Anthony Vincent | ... | stunt double: Will Arnett (uncredited) |
Josh Wood | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Philippe Antonello | ... | still photographer |
Myles Aronowitz | ... | still photographer |
Davide Avenia | ... | electrician |
Mickey Bergstrom | ... | video assist: second unit |
Manuel Billeter | ... | camera operator: "b" camera / cinematographer: second unit |
James Boniece | ... | key rigging grip |
Ethan Borsuk | ... | second assistant camera |
Doug Brantner | ... | lighting technician |
Michael W. Brennan | ... | rigging electrician: New York |
Paul Candrilli | ... | best boy grip |
Patrick Capone | ... | director of photography: second unit |
Daniel Casey | ... | second assistant camera: additional |
Sung Rae Cho | ... | first assistant camera |
Chuck Cohen | ... | director of photography: second unit |
Stephen Consentino | ... | steadicam operator: "a" camera |
Jon Delgado | ... | additional camera operator |
Alessandro Di Meo | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera, Italy |
Jack Donnelly | ... | camera operator |
Marco Emidi | ... | dolly grip |
Gavin Fernandez | ... | camera loader: re-shoots |
McCord Fitzsimmons | ... | video assist operator |
Jeff Flohr | ... | digital imaging technician |
Max Frankston | ... | 24 frame video operator |
John Gatland | ... | grip |
John Geisler | ... | crane technician: Technocrane |
Christopher F. Graneto | ... | grip |
Michael N. Green | ... | lighting technician |
Ingo Gärtner | ... | balloon light technician (as Ingo Gardner) |
Philip Kathrens | ... | lamp operator |
Tet Kuijper | ... | rigging electrician |
Mitchell Andrew Lillian | ... | key grip |
Kevin Lowry | ... | b dolly grip |
Patrick Lowry | ... | rigging grip |
Richard MacDonald | ... | electrician |
Marcostavros Maggi | ... | additional second assistant camera: Italy |
Derek J. Manganelli | ... | camera loader |
Rick Marroquin | ... | dolly grip |
Michael A. McFadden | ... | rigging grip best boy |
Tim Metivier | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera |
Jerad Molkenthin | ... | electrician |
Matt Naughton | ... | electrician |
Ed Nessen | ... | first assistant camera: second unit, additional photography |
Richard Neumann | ... | best boy electric |
Maritza Norr | ... | additional camera loader |
Giorgio Perluigi | ... | camera loader: Italy |
Mark Pickens | ... | dolly grip: second unit |
Peter Ramos | ... | additional camera operator |
Chris Reynolds | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Ray Richards | ... | lighting technician |
Cristiano Rossi | ... | second assistant camera |
Roberto Ruzzolini | ... | additional camera operator: Italy |
Jacob Sauerbrey | ... | electrician |
Lowell Schulman | ... | best boy rigging gaffer |
Matt Setton | ... | grip |
Pierson Silver | ... | second assistant camera |
Chris Skutch | ... | key grip. reshoots |
Joshua Solson | ... | lighting technician |
Chad Strohmayer | ... | rigging electric |
Carsten Thoms | ... | balloon light technician |
Emiliano Topai | ... | first assistant camera: Italy |
Alberto Torrecilla | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera, Italy |
Michael Tsimperopoulos | ... | steadicam operator/ b camera operator: Rome |
Casting Department
Sara Conte | ... | extras casting assistant |
Anne Davison | ... | casting associate |
Robb Fitzgerald | ... | extras casting assistant |
Michela Forbicioni | ... | casting (IT) |
David H. Kramer | ... | adr voice casting |
Christine Nelson | ... | extras casting |
Lucy Pho | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Pam Aaron | ... | set costumer |
Amy Andrews | ... | costume supervisor |
Erin Byrne | ... | costumer |
Clare Cardoni | ... | costume assistant |
Yuri Cataldo | ... | costume assistant |
Rebecca Edmonston | ... | set costumer |
Kate Edwards | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Rhonney Greene | ... | additional set costumer |
Kimmie Guiragossian | ... | key costumer |
Emily Gunshor | ... | assistant costume designer |
Chuck Hennessy-ReCar | ... | costume ager/dyer (as Chuck ReCar) |
Jennifer Ingram | ... | costumer |
Lindsay Kouri | ... | set costumer |
Michelle Liu | ... | set costumer |
Lauren Miller | ... | costume coordinator |
David Moore | ... | wardrobe assistant (as David Michael Moore) |
Elizabeth Muxi | ... | costume shop cutter |
Lior Ozan | ... | set costumer |
Shelby Saboy | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Christine Schultz | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Victoria Anderson | ... | colorist assistant |
George Chavez | ... | color timer |
Christine Gaiman | ... | post-production coordinator |
Chris Gennarelli | ... | colorist: high definition dailies |
Conor Guy | ... | additional editor |
Trent Johnson | ... | digital film colorist |
Brooks Larsen | ... | second assistant editor |
Michael Nouryeh | ... | assistant editor |
Bob Peishel | ... | digital intermediate producer |
Richie Roefaro | ... | colorist assistant |
Mark Sahagun | ... | digital intermediate editor |
Eric Spang | ... | post-production assistant |
Sarah Dorman Sveen | ... | post-production assistant (as Sarah Dorman) |
Joe Violante | ... | dailies advisor: Technicolor N.Y. |
Eric Edmonds | ... | post-production assistant (uncredited) |
Location Management
Leonardo de Angelis | ... | assistant locations |
Josh Dorn | ... | assistant location manager |
Jason Farrar | ... | assistant location manager |
Scott Ferlisi | ... | assistant location manager: additional photography, New York |
Heather Gauntt | ... | assistant location manager: reshoots |
Sonja Beck Gingerich | ... | location assistant: re-shoots |
Timothy Goldberg | ... | location assistant |
Kenneth Hunter | ... | location manager: second unit: L.A. |
Gine Lui | ... | location scout |
Erik Paoletti | ... | location manager: Rome |
Evan Perazzo | ... | location manager |
Rob Roy | ... | location coordinator |
Drew Schofer | ... | location assistant |
Marisa Vrooman | ... | location scout |
T.G. Wilkinson | ... | location assistant |
Music Department
Pete Anthony | ... | conductor / orchestrator |
Bruce Babcock | ... | conductor / orchestrator |
Adam Barber | ... | score programmer |
Kristen Baum | ... | orchestrator |
Max Blomgren | ... | synthesizer programmer |
Sally Boldt | ... | music editor |
Richard Bronskill | ... | orchestrator |
Mark Buys | ... | score coordinator |
Tom Calderaro | ... | orchestrator |
Steven Richard Davis | ... | midi transcriptions (as Steve Davis) |
Brian Dembow | ... | musician: viola |
George Doering | ... | musician |
Steve Erdody | ... | musician: cello |
Alan Estes | ... | musician: percussion |
Wesley Evans | ... | performer: song: Against the wall |
M.B. Gordy | ... | musician: percussion |
Lynn Lusher Grants | ... | musician: viola |
Maurice Grants | ... | musician: cello |
Jim Honeyman | ... | orchestrator |
Piotr Jandula | ... | musician: viola |
Shari Johanson | ... | music editor (as Shari Schwartz) |
Rebekah Johnson | ... | music coordinator (as Rebekah Touma) |
Dave Jordan | ... | music supervisor |
Tobias Karlsson | ... | featured placement of "Heart Bling": writer/producer / music producer |
Paul Klintworth | ... | musician: french horn |
Mitchell Leib | ... | executive in charge of music |
Debora Lilavois | ... | assistant music editor |
Norman Ludwin | ... | musician: bass |
Silke Matzpohl | ... | additional music |
Darrin McCann | ... | musician: viola |
Sean McMahon | ... | orchestrator |
Thomas Milano | ... | music editor |
Flavio Motalla | ... | score producer |
Sujin Nam | ... | orchestrator |
Mike Nowak | ... | musician: viola |
Jenni Olson | ... | musician: flute |
Eric Overholt | ... | musician: french horn |
Joohyun Park | ... | musician / orchestrator |
Sandra Park | ... | music contractor |
Luigi Pulcini | ... | score coordinator |
Joshua Ranz | ... | musician: clarinet |
Leslie Reed | ... | musician: oboe |
Ryan Robinson | ... | scoring technical support engineer |
Julie Rogers | ... | musician: violin |
Peter Rotter | ... | music contractor |
David Shephard | ... | orchestrator |
Haim Shtrum | ... | musician: violin |
Andrew Spence | ... | orchestrator: score programming |
Ladina Spence | ... | playback singer |
Lisa M. Sutton | ... | musician: violin |
Marc Tanner | ... | Soundtrack Producver |
James Thatcher | ... | musician: French horn |
J. Tyler Timpe | ... | assistant music programmer |
Jonathan Timpe | ... | music programmer: score |
Greg Townley | ... | scoring mixer |
Brandon K. Verrett | ... | orchestrator |
Karl Vincent | ... | musician: bass |
Sunna Wehrmeijer | ... | orchestrator |
Don Welty | ... | music business and legal affairs |
Frank Macchia | ... | music preparation (uncredited) |
Aaron Meyer | ... | music preparation (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Shea E. Butler | ... | script supervisor: reshoots |
Eva Z. Cabrera | ... | script supervisor |
Melissa Kalbfus | ... | script supervisor: second unit |
Transportation Department
Daniele Abeille | ... | transportation coordinator |
Tom Basile | ... | transportation |
David Conelli | ... | camera car driver |
Edoardo Moracci | ... | transportation captain |
Christopher Weippert | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Jodi Arneson | ... | production secretary: additional photography |
Peter Arpesella | ... | voice-over artist |
Ainsley Bartholomew | ... | office production assistant |
Jaclyn Bashoff | ... | assistant: Anjelica Huston |
Jack Bavaro | ... | first assistant production accountant |
Sarah Louise Bliss | ... | assistant: Mr. Foster, Rome |
Scott Bowers | ... | production assistant |
Oliver Brooks | ... | additional production assistant |
Nicholas Bryan | ... | assistant to producer |
Jenn Bubka | ... | set production assistant: New York |
Sara Carelli | ... | staff assistant: Italy |
Krista Carpenter | ... | assistant: Mr. Foster |
Ryan Coleman | ... | unit p.a. |
Misty Connelly | ... | assistant: Ms. Bell |
James Crispino | ... | production assistant |
Ryan Curtis | ... | stand-in |
Marcy DaRocha | ... | production assistant |
Amanda Dragon | ... | assistant: Mr. DeVito |
Liz Dykhouse | ... | payroll accountant |
Logan Wolfe Edler | ... | set production assistant: second unit re-shoots |
Mark Robert Ellis | ... | sports coordinator |
Scott Fernandez | ... | assistant: Mr. Foster |
Frances Fiore | ... | unit publicist |
Chiara Fregoso | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Gianluca Gamberini | ... | set production assistant: Rome |
Travis Gerdes | ... | production assistant |
Lillybeth Gonzalez | ... | additional set production assistant |
Billy Gooch | ... | production assistant |
Kyle Gorjanc | ... | production assistant: additional photography |
Richard Graves | ... | stand-in |
Diana Hammons | ... | assistant to director |
Matteo Iacobis | ... | production assistant |
Michelle Israel | ... | production assistant |
Christina N. Jin | ... | set production assistant (as Christina Jin) |
Laura Kautza | ... | photo double: Kristen Bell |
Adam Keleman | ... | set production assistant: second unit |
Adam King | ... | additional production assistant: New York |
Rachel Konstantin | ... | stand-in |
Katie Kramer | ... | production assistant |
Max Kramer | ... | assistant: Mr. Panay |
Eric Krugley | ... | production assistant |
Maggie Kusik | ... | assistant accountant |
Nicole Linares | ... | production assistant |
Kate Lundberg | ... | assistant: Mr. Johnson |
Brendan C. Lynch | ... | staff production assistant |
Dan Majkut | ... | production assistant: reshoots |
Yelena Makarczyk | ... | italian language supervisor |
Dominick Mancino | ... | stand in: Dr. Moskowitz |
Norma Marie Mascia | ... | production coordinator: italy |
George S. Matsuo | ... | craft service assistant / set production assistant |
Talia Mayer | ... | production secretary |
John F. McCarthy | ... | production assistant |
Aimee McDaniel | ... | assistant football coordinator |
Claiborne Michael McDonald | ... | office production assistant |
Cathleen McFadyen | ... | set production assistant: re-shoots |
Cariddi McKinnon Nardulli | ... | assistant: Mr. Sisti, Rome (as Cariddi Nardulli) |
Amy Meisner | ... | production assistant |
J.C. Mendoza | ... | assistant: Mr. Panay (as Juan Carlos Mendoza) |
Karin Mercurio | ... | production accountant: italy |
Melissa A. Messick | ... | set production assistant: re-shoots |
Stefania Monetti | ... | assistant: cast (as Monetti Stefania) |
Dina Morrone | ... | adr voice |
Sinne Mutsaers | ... | production assistant |
Leda Nornang | ... | production coordinator |
Patrick O'Hara | ... | football consultant |
Lauren A. Oliver | ... | assistant: Mr. Swerdlow (as Lauren Oliver) / clearance (as Lauren Oliver) |
Carla Maria Perrina | ... | payroll accountant |
Matthew F. Preston | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Antonio Ragona | ... | production assistant |
Carrie Ringler | ... | assistant: Mr. Duhamel |
Jennifer Roberts | ... | set production assistant: re-shoots |
Buck P.B.D. Rodgers | ... | production assistant |
Jessie Rodgers | ... | production assistant: re-shoots (as Jessie Fuller) |
Marie Rodriguez | ... | travel coordinator |
Sylvia Sims-Linkish | ... | production assistant (as Sylvia Sims) |
Massimiliano Sisti | ... | assistant accountant |
Antonia Tammaro | ... | payroll clerk |
Peter R. Thewes | ... | stand-in: Dax Shepard |
Marilou Vetter | ... | assistant accountant |
Sasa Watt | ... | first assistant accountant |
Alex Wayaffe | ... | assistant: Mr. Johnson, Rome |
Karin Elena Wolf | ... | stand-in: Angelica Huston |
Will Zullo | ... | production assistant |
Judith Babcock | ... | technical supervisor: dailies (uncredited) |
Christina Hwang | ... | title producer (uncredited) |
Jonathan McDevitt | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Cristiano Sebastianelli | ... | first assistant production accountant (uncredited) |
Thanks
Michael Bloomberg | ... | the producers wish to thank (as Michael R. Bloomberg) (as Mayor) |
Michael DeCasper | ... | in memory of |
Katherine Oliver | ... | the producers wish to thank (as Katherine L. Oliver) (as Commissioner) |