Directed by
Brian Jun |
Writing Credits
Brian Jun | ... | (writer) |
Robert Dean Klein | ... | (writer) |
Stuart M. Pepper | ... | (story) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Lorena David | ... | producer |
Scott Fort | ... | line producer |
Stuart M. Pepper | ... | executive producer |
John Portnoy | ... | co-executive producer |
Mark Roberts | ... | producer |
Nick Thurlow | ... | co-executive producer |
Max Velez | ... | co-producer |
Todd Williams | ... | co-executive producer |
Music by
Alec Puro |
Cinematography by
Ryan Samul |
Editing by
Allan Spencer Wall |
Casting By
Emily Schweber |
Production Design by
Walter Barnett |
Art Direction by
Bianca Ferro |
Makeup Department
Elisabeth Dietrich-Fry | ... | makeup department head (as Elisabeth Fry) |
Kenneth Walker | ... | department head hair stylist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Meredith Corrado | ... | second second assistant director |
Aaron Crozier | ... | first assistant director: second unit |
Matt Romano | ... | assistant director: second unit / second assistant director |
Kimberly Stuckwisch | ... | second assistant director |
Joe Suarez | ... | first assistant director (as a different name) |
Art Department
Ursula Glaviano | ... | set dresser |
Lindsey Sjoberg | ... | leadman |
Jason Thirlaway | ... | property master |
David Michael Fordham | ... | assistant property master (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Joshua Adeniji | ... | foley editor |
Robert Dehn | ... | sound studio manager |
Levent Erdogan | ... | foley editor |
Brent Findley | ... | supervising sound editor |
Johnny Gallo | ... | sound editor (as John Gallo) |
Judah Getz | ... | adr mixer |
Corey J. Grasso | ... | foley mixer |
Angela Hemingway | ... | adr editor / dialogue editor |
Cody King | ... | sound effects editor |
Richard Kitting | ... | additional sound re-recording mixer |
Tiffany Lentz | ... | assistant sound editor |
Zach Michaelis | ... | foley artist |
Adam Mohundro | ... | boom operator: second unit |
Andrew Morgado | ... | adr mixer |
Michael Parlett | ... | sound effects editor |
Bartek Swiatek | ... | sound mixer: second unit |
Christopher Tiffany | ... | boom operator |
Steve Weiss | ... | sound mixer |
Phillip Young | ... | assistant sound editor (as Phillip J. Young) |
Stunts
David M. Graves | ... | stunt double |
Monty L. Simons | ... | stunts |
Brian Munce | ... | stunt rigger (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Ben Chananie | ... | lighting technician |
Neil Chartier | ... | first assistant camera |
Traci Chartier | ... | second assistant camera (as Traci Chappell) |
Craig Clements | ... | dolly grip |
Autumn Eakin | ... | camera operator |
Jose Elias Felix | ... | lighting technician |
Dan Gartner | ... | gaffer: second unit / lighting technician |
Nicholas Gartner | ... | steadicam operator |
Andrew Gritzke | ... | grip |
Marty Hechinger | ... | key grip: second unit |
Keith Hueffmeier | ... | first assistant camera: second unit |
Brent Madison | ... | grip |
Tom Morash | ... | lighting technician |
Ian Myron | ... | lighting technician / set lighting |
Matthew A. Petrosky | ... | steadicam operator |
Chad Pulscher | ... | grip |
Richard Ralston | ... | gaffer |
Timothy Robert Ryan | ... | lighting technician |
Matt Stemmley | ... | grip |
Lacey Terrell | ... | still photographer |
Jared Wellman | ... | lighting technician |
Satoshi Yamazaki | ... | grip |
Casting Department
Jennifer Levy | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Joshua Christensen | ... | set costumer |
Carrie Dacre | ... | key costumer |
Katie Veliz | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Editorial Department
Suzanne LaBrot | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Nicolaas Bertelsen | ... | location scout: Iowa (as Nick A. Bertelsen) |
Ron Durham | ... | location manager: Illinois |
Ben McCrea | ... | key assistant location manager |
Lynn M. van Kuilenburg | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Levent Erdogan | ... | music editor |
Joel C. High | ... | music supervisor |
Rebecca Rienks | ... | music supervisor |
Eamon Ryland | ... | musician: guitar |
Script and Continuity Department
Susan A. Sullivan | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Dan 'the Mayor' Cowden | ... | transportation captain: second unit |
Jimmy Cowden | ... | transportation: second unit |
Additional Crew
Natalie Barbrie | ... | production secretary |
Anthony E. Cabral | ... | key set production assistant: second unit |
Linda Colangelo | ... | unit publicist |
Matthew Gowan | ... | production assistant |
Ryan Kennedy | ... | key set production assistant |
Christopher Kinker | ... | production assistant |
Michael Leicht | ... | set production assistant: second unit |
Oscar Madrid | ... | production assistant |
Ralph Moran | ... | production assistant |
Jeff 'Doc' Porter | ... | production medic |
Wendy Rohland | ... | production accountant |
Kelvin Tate | ... | production assistant |
Lora Marie Taylor | ... | payroll accountant |
Thanks
James Choi | ... | special thanks |
Judith Krant | ... | special thanks |
Jackson Kuehn | ... | special thanks |