Directed by
Alfonso Sánchez |
Writing Credits
Jorge Lara | ... | (screenplay) & |
Fernando Pérez | ... | (screenplay) |
Cast (in credits order)
Music by
Zacarías M. de la Riva | ||
Alfred Tapscott |
Cinematography by
Fran Fernández Pardo |
Editing by
Carlos Crespo Arnold | ... | (as Carlos Crespo) |
Casting By
Juana Martínez |
Costume Design by
Saioa Lara |
Makeup Department
Sonia Blanco | ... | assistant hair stylist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
María Badía | ... | assistant director (as María Herrera Badía) |
Borja Fernández-Oliva | ... | third assistant director (as Francisco de Borja Fdez-Oliva Villén) |
David Pareja | ... | first assistant director |
Ana Summers | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Gorka Domaica | ... | set builder |
Francisco Javier Garrido | ... | props |
Néstor Martínez Sánchez | ... | props |
Vanessa Monreal | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Juan Cantón | ... | sound mixer |
Gabriel Delgado Petersen | ... | sound editor |
Fonsi Gil | ... | boom operator |
Raúl Lasvignes | ... | sound designer |
Iván Mayoral | ... | dialogue editor |
José Manuel Morell | ... | sound editor |
Ignacio Román Muñoz | ... | sound |
Jamaica Ruiz | ... | boom operator |
Fabián Yanes | ... | boom operator |
Special Effects by
Iker de la Calle | ... | special effects technician |
Susana Contera | ... | special effects technician |
Pablo Fernández Gallego | ... | special effects technician |
Álex Rodilla | ... | special effects technician |
Raúl Romanillos | ... | special effects supervisor |
Borja Zubiaga Delclaux | ... | special effects technician |
Visual Effects by
Vanessa González Iglesias | ... | VFX post-production (as Vanessa Iglesias) / visual effects supervisor (as Vanessa Iglesias) |
Stunts
Rafael Ayuso | ... | stunt actor |
Diego Herberg | ... | stunt coordinator |
David Hernández Silva | ... | stunt performer |
Kike Inchausti | ... | stunts |
Jota Jota Ramos | ... | stunt performer |
Luis Rosel | ... | stunt double: Makey / stunt driver |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jorge Alvariño | ... | publicity photographer |
Celia Aparicio | ... | additional electrician |
Jon Azkorra | ... | key grip |
Manu Cervantes | ... | assistant camera |
Alberto de Castro | ... | camera operator |
Cuco de la Peña | ... | first assistant camera |
Ana Fernández | ... | second assistant camera |
Gonzalo Frías | ... | gaffer |
Héctor Gabriel García | ... | electrician: Tenerife |
Natan Hernández-Abad | ... | electrician |
Eduardo Jara | ... | best boy (as Eduardo Cabrera) |
Andrés Juárez Sáez | ... | focus puller |
Dani Lisón | ... | d.i.t. |
Barto Lomeña | ... | additional electrician |
José María Mitchell | ... | Steadicam: Spain |
Jose Navarro | ... | electrician |
Alberto Pareja | ... | "a" camera operator & second unit cinematographer |
Jorge Pérez Gago | ... | first assistant camera: second unit |
Nacho Riera | ... | second assistant camera |
Jessica Rios | ... | b camera 2nd AC |
Doramas Rodríguez Andersen | ... | V. T. R. |
Adri Sola | ... | steadicam assistant: Spain |
Rebeca Sánchez | ... | first assistant camera: b camera |
Casting Department
Eduardo García | ... | extras casting |
Raúl Pardo Sánchez | ... | extras casting |
Paula Pielfort | ... | casting assistant |
Basilio Rodríguez | ... | extras casting assistant (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Angel Paz | ... | tailor |
Ariadna de Armas Tosco | ... | costume assistant (as Ariadna de Armas) |
Jugatx Urabayen | ... | assistant costume designer |
Editorial Department
Daniel García Martín-Mora | ... | first assistant editor |
Music Department
Joan Martorell | ... | orchestrator |
Òscar Senén | ... | orchestrator |
Script and Continuity Department
Javier Roldán | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
John González Mesa | ... | picture vehicle workshop supervisor |
Additional Crew
Javier Bermúdez de Castro | ... | Legal Affairs |
Omar Bermúdez | ... | marketing and creative services |