Directed by
Anne Wheeler |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Anne Wheeler |
Cast
Tom Butler | ... | Lawyer | |
Doug Doherty | ... | Extras | |
Patricia Anne Doherty | ... | Extras | |
Sarah Donald | ... | Student | |
Dennis Envoldsen | ... | Student | |
Mackenzie Gray | ... | Doctor | |
Patricia Harras | ... | Di | |
Susan Hogan | ... | Jeannie | |
Stanley Katz | ... | Student | |
Marjorie Malpass | ... | Student | |
Hrothgar Mathews | ... | Duce | |
Gabrielle Rose | ... | Nurse | |
Colleen Wheeler | ... | Student | |
Alec Willows | ... | Administrator |
Produced by
Niv Fichman | ... | executive producer |
Peter Lhotka | ... | producer |
Jody Shapiro | ... | producer |
Jennifer Weiss | ... | co-producer |
Music by
Tim McCauley |
Cinematography by
David Frazee |
Editing by
Lara Mazur |
Production Design by
David Roberts |
Art Direction by
Sacha Moiseiwitsch |
Makeup Department
Melanie Burke | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
Carey Williams | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
Production Management
Peter Lhotka | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Sasha Popove | ... | third assistant director |
Karen Robyn | ... | first assistant director |
Quincy Wheeler-Hendren | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Yasmine Wallace | ... | assistant props |
Sound Department
Thor Andersen | ... | boom operator |
Brian Burke | ... | assistant sound editor |
Shane Connelly | ... | location sound mixer |
Jacqueline Cristianini | ... | sound supervisor |
Stephen Cropper | ... | boom operator |
James Genn | ... | sound designer |
Jeff Hamon | ... | adr mixer |
Kirby Jinnah | ... | dialogue editor |
Laurie Melhus | ... | audio post coordinator |
Iain Pattison | ... | re-recording mixer |
Paul A. Sharpe | ... | re-recording mixer |
Trent Stewart | ... | second boom operator |
Janice Thompson | ... | assistant sound editor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Dave Askey | ... | key grip (as David Askey) |
Andrew Coppin | ... | second assistant camera |
Jason Giles | ... | grip |
Sean Holkstad | ... | grip |
Peter Pacula | ... | gaffer |
Dylan Akio Smith | ... | lamp operator |
Glenn Taylor | ... | first assistant camera |
Morgan Wheeler-Hendren | ... | best boy grip |
Bernie Young | ... | grip |
Editorial Department
Luben Izov | ... | first assistant editor |
Location Management
Michael Williams | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Michael Colomby | ... | scoring mixer |
Script and Continuity Department
Ken Friss | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Kina Gedvilas | ... | production assistant |
R. Wayne Hawrish | ... | craft service |
Claire Hill | ... | production coordinator |
Kathy Pacula | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Rob Burnett | ... | special thanks |
Barbara Faerge | ... | special thanks |
Pamela Fedyk | ... | special thanks |
Michelle Grady | ... | special thanks |