Directed by
Robert Marcarelli |
Writing Credits
Joyce Marcarelli | ... | (screenplay) & |
Robert Marcarelli | ... | (screenplay) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Cindy Hochman | ... | line producer (as Cynthia Hochman) |
Richard Johnson | ... | associate producer |
Robert Marcarelli | ... | producer |
Music by
Debby Kerner Rettino | ||
Ernie Rettino | ||
C. Barny Robertson |
Cinematography by
John V. Fante | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Susan R. Crutcher |
Casting By
James F. Tarzia |
Production Design by
Stephen M. Casey |
Set Decoration by
Miranda Amador |
Costume Design by
Susan Camusi | ... | (as Susan M. Camusi) |
Makeup Department
Alvechia Ewing | ... | makeup assistant |
Paula Sutor | ... | additional makeup |
Debbie Zoller | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Cindy Hochman | ... | unit production manager (as Cynthia Hochman) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Gregory L. Everage | ... | first assistant director |
Jeffrey F. January | ... | second assistant director |
Jessica Levin | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Norma-Jean Austin | ... | property master (as Norma Jean Austin) |
Jennifer Murphy | ... | set dresser |
Nancy O'Rourke | ... | lead person (as Nancy S. Fallace) |
John A. Strubbe | ... | swing gang (as John Strubbe) |
Sound Department
Bob Baber | ... | boom operator |
James A. Clouet | ... | utility sound |
Rubén Domingo | ... | second assistant sound editor (as Reuben T. Domingo) |
Laurel Doran | ... | foley artist (as Laurel Duran) |
Linda Dove | ... | sound editor |
Linda Folk | ... | supervising sound editor |
Sukey Fontelieu | ... | supervising sound editor |
Gary Gegan | ... | adr mixer / foley mixer / re-recording mixer |
Jerelyn J. Harding | ... | sound editor (as Jerelyn Harding) |
Stanley Kastner | ... | re-recording mixer (as Stan Kastner) |
Mark 'Frito' Long | ... | sound recordist |
Tony Smyles | ... | sound mixer |
Alicia Stevenson | ... | foley artist |
Lee Tinkham | ... | adr recordist / foley recordist |
Tony Wakefield | ... | first assistant sound editor |
Karen G. Wilson | ... | sound editor (as Karen Wilson) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Fernando Alves Jr. | ... | video assistant (as Fernando Alves) |
Doug Cragoe | ... | gaffer |
Keith Dixon | ... | grip |
Christopher Faloona | ... | focus puller |
Charles Gatson | ... | grip |
Jeff Mart | ... | steadicam operator |
Bob Myers | ... | best boy grip |
Katie Nilson | ... | electrician |
Todd Parker | ... | grip |
Larry Roth | ... | electrician |
Lee Schmicker | ... | second assistant camera |
Alexander Seligman | ... | still photographer (as Alex Seligman) |
Andrew Taya | ... | assistant steadicam operator |
David Watson | ... | best boy electric |
Derek Wells | ... | dolly grip / key grip |
George Wells | ... | grip (as George Arthur Wells) |
Kerrec 'K-Man' Williams | ... | grip (as Kerrec 'K Man' Williams) |
Casting Department
Thomas E. Daniels | ... | casting associate |
Mary Santiago | ... | extras casting: Star Casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Winifred Clements | ... | costumer (as Winnifred Clements) |
Gina Nicole Ellis | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Vincent Lapper | ... | costumer: men and women |
Editorial Department
Julia Desnick | ... | assistant editor (as Julie Desnick) |
Sarasue Essenpreis | ... | assistant editor (as Sarasue) |
Kimberly Lord | ... | assistant editor |
Emily Craig Macrae | ... | first assistant editor (as Emily Craig) |
Chuck Winston | ... | color timer |
Music Department
Susan R. Crutcher | ... | supervising music editor (as Susan Crutcher) |
Emily Craig Macrae | ... | music editor (as Emily Craig) |
C. Barny Robertson | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Ellen Grigg | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Robert Depew | ... | driver (as Robert J. Depew) |
Kevin Franklin Hudis | ... | transportation captain |
Michael Locke | ... | transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
Christy Adair | ... | production assistant |
Lorraine Barskey | ... | production assistant (as Loraine Barsky) |
Mark Casanova | ... | computer consultant |
Penny Cooper | ... | caterer (as Pennie Cooper) |
Darin Danford | ... | craft service |
Bob Degus | ... | production coordinator (as Robert J. Degus) |
John DeVincent | ... | production assistant |
Sherri L. Fries | ... | production assistant (as Sherri Fries) |
Juan Llamas | ... | set security |
Michael McElroy | ... | production assistant |
Michele McGuire | ... | production auditor |
Dan Perri | ... | title designer |
Catherine Reynolds | ... | production secretary |
Jason Rothenberg | ... | key set production assistant |
Nancy Raven Smith | ... | assistant production coordinator / production secretary |
Cheryl Ward | ... | production assistant |