Directed by
Charles Ehrlinger |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Charles Ehrlinger |
Cast
Cara Gee | ... | Town Monroe | |
Zhaleh Vossough | ... | Detective Russo (as a different name) | |
James Aaron Oliver | ... | Benny | |
Chase Yi | ... | Delivery Guy | |
Richard de Klerk | ... | Jonathan | |
Paul Schackman | ... | Richard | |
Elaine Partnow | ... | Maggie | |
Lisa Roumain | ... | Annabelle | |
Trent Walker | ... | Fred Martin | |
Andre Boyer | ... | Cop #1 | |
Norman Yeung | ... | Mike | |
Angie Gregory | ... | Tina | |
Emily Muggleton | ... | Sarah | |
Steve Lewis | ... | Bradley | |
Shaun Landry | ... | Officer Heather Cain | |
Will Boddington | ... | Cop #2 | |
Steven Huff | ... | Police Detective | |
Michael O'Hare Wallace | ... | Jack Thorn | |
Sam Brilhart | ... | Cog | |
Hans Summers | ... | Passerby | |
Omar Bham | ... | Detective Padia | |
Mason Hafer | ... | Young Jonathan | |
Kevin Manning | ... | Police Officer |
Produced by
Tina Carbone | ... | producer |
Tony Delgadillo | ... | producer |
Charles Ehrlinger | ... | producer |
Eliza Ehrlinger | ... | producer |
Guy Iorio | ... | producer |
Roz Stanley | ... | assistant producer |
Zhaleh Vossough | ... | producer (as a different name) |
Music by
James Griffiths |
Cinematography by
Barry Baz Idoine | ... | (as Barry Idoine) |
Editing by
Charles Ehrlinger |
Production Design by
Marie Jach |
Art Direction by
Josh Berryman |
Set Decoration by
Liz Nerat | ||
Sara Jane Ragnarök |
Costume Design by
Kris Deskins |
Makeup Department
Roczane Enriquez | ... | makeup artist |
Tonya Le | ... | key makeup artist |
Kayla Ward | ... | makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jeremy Gerke | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Annie Jung | ... | art department assistant |
Joseph Olvera | ... | art department assistant |
Natalija Pavlovich | ... | set dresser |
Bradley Specht | ... | set dresser |
Caitlin Willson | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Alfonso Cano | ... | sound |
James Griffiths | ... | re-recording mixer / sound designer / sound mixer |
Stunts
Steven Huff | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Daniel Bernard | ... | grip |
Matthew Borek | ... | additional first assistant: "a" camera |
Anthony De Phillippi | ... | electrician (as Anthony De Phillipi) |
Alex Forcillo | ... | electrician |
Ksusha Genenfeld | ... | electrician |
Jamie Goto | ... | still photographer |
Joe Guzman | ... | key grip |
Tamas Harangi | ... | d.i.t. |
Laura Jansen | ... | additional first assistant: "a" camera / electrician |
Amanda S. Morgan | ... | first assistant "a" camera (as Amanda Levy) |
Robert Reaves | ... | second assistant camera (as Rob Reaves) |
Andrew Smith | ... | gaffer |
Editorial Department
Ismael Salas | ... | digital intermediate colorist |
Additional Crew
Kevin Barlow | ... | production assistant |
Paul Brumfield | ... | production assistant |
Kate Carpenter | ... | key production assistant |
John Chafee | ... | studio teacher |
Shane Dolan | ... | production assistant |
Susan Forsythe | ... | production assistant |
Matt Fruland | ... | production assistant |
David Roberson | ... | publicist |
Frankie Sparco | ... | production assistant |
Christy Wyatt | ... | studio teacher |