Directed by
Allan Moyle | ... | (as Alan Moyle) |
Writing Credits
Jacob Brackman | ... | (screenplay by) |
Allan Moyle | ... | (story by) (as Alan Moyle) and |
Leanne Ungar | ... | (story by) (as Leanne Unger) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Produced by
Jacob Brackman | ... | producer (produced by) |
Kevin McCormick | ... | executive producer |
Libby Moyer | ... | assistant producer |
John Nicolella | ... | executive producer |
Bill Oakes | ... | associate producer |
Robert Stigwood | ... | producer (produced by) |
Music by
Blue Weaver |
Cinematography by
James A. Contner |
Editing by
Tom Priestley |
Casting By
Barbara Claman | ||
Margery Simkin |
Production Design by
Stuart Wurtzel |
Set Decoration by
Leslie Bloom |
Costume Design by
Robert De Mora |
Makeup Department
Judi Goodman | ... | hair stylist |
Peter Wrona Jr. | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Lou Fusaro | ... | unit manager |
Judith Stevens | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Ed Bianchi | ... | second unit director (as Edward Bianchi) |
Jill Henry | ... | assistant director: second unit |
Alan Hopkins | ... | assistant director |
John Nicolella | ... | second unit director |
Robert E. Warren | ... | second assistant director (as Robert Warren) |
Art Department
David Goodnoff | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Anthony J. Ciccolini III | ... | sound editor |
Bernard Hajdenberg | ... | sound editor (as Bernie Hajdenberg) |
Kate Hirson | ... | sound editor |
Michael Jacobi | ... | sound editor |
Les Lazarowitz | ... | sound mixer (as Leslie Lazarowitz) |
Tod A. Maitland | ... | boom operator |
Harvey Rosenstock | ... | sound editor |
Jerry Ross | ... | supervising sound editor |
Robert Sciretta | ... | sound recordist |
Julie Tanser | ... | sound editor |
Dick Vorisek | ... | re-recording mixer |
Stunts
Bill Anagnos | ... | stunt player |
Tammas Hamilton | ... | stunt player (as Tammas J. Hamilton) |
Jim Lovelett | ... | stunt coordinator (as James Lovelett) |
Franklin Scott | ... | stunt player |
Jane Solar | ... | stunt player |
Alex Stevens | ... | stunt coordinator |
Victoria Vanderkloot | ... | stunt player |
Camera and Electrical Department
Enrique Bravo | ... | camera operator |
Gary Muller | ... | assistant camera |
Hank Muller | ... | assistant camera |
Scott Rathner | ... | additional second assistant camera |
Editorial Department
Judith Blume | ... | apprentice editor |
Jim Finn | ... | negative cutter |
Michael Kirchberger | ... | collaborating editor |
Betsy Maturo | ... | assistant editor |
Patrick Mullins | ... | apprentice editor |
Music Department
Norman Graf | ... | musical sequence editor |
Greg Sheldon | ... | music editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Sandy McLeod | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Tommy Burns | ... | production assistant |
Lewis Gould | ... | second assistant director |
Libby Moyer | ... | production assistant (as Elizabeth Moyer) |
Dan Perri | ... | title designer |