Change Your Image
colbusindians
Ratings
Most Recently Rated
Reviews
BH90210: The Table Read (2019)
White privilege said the white woman
White privilege said the white woman with over 100 student debt (that real privileges get loans without mortgage ) and also diversity hire just because she's a woman !
BH90210: The Pitch (2019)
Oh said the magic words
Oh said the magic words , back in the 90's things were
but now inclusion and diversity !
Yeah we live in a very dark times ...
Oh said the magic words , back in the 90's things were
but now inclusion and diversity !
Yeah we live in a very dark times ...
90210: We're Not in Kansas Anymore (2008)
Wait what
Wait what why there is a Black guy in their family ?
Oh he's been adopted by a white family , Racist a bit too much !
And this very skinny ugly girl going to be the protagonist , big Yikes.
Jerry & Marge Go Large (2022)
cute funny Right wing Movie
Wow Paramount+ did a Right wing Movie , about rural Americans and their real problems , things does start to change once inflation and socialism mess with lives of people .
Little House on the Prairie: Barn Burner (1979)
Wow season 5 is so
Wow season 5 is so far left compare to first 3 seasons !
Back in 1979 usa must be Socialist country , wow ...
This fake trial was much like a communist struggle session aka cancel culture of modern times !
Jurassic World Dominion (2022)
WHAT the F
WHAT the F kkkkk , " Now This " , that it's i hate this movie just for that alone !
Never again , No to Normalizing Evil ...
WHAT the F kkkkk , " Now This " , that it's i hate this movie just for that alone !
Never again , No to Normalizing Evil ....
Death on the Nile (2022)
Gal Gadot again
It feels like any new movie has Gal Gadot doing exactly the same role again and again , enough ! Hire some new younger actors , this movie was very boring ...
And Just Like That... (2021)
the golden girls reimagination
This show like a super woke re-imagining of the golden girls.
What the point so wine aunts / moms , to feel young and how ? By watching sex in the city without the sex , to not talk how the NY city is gone in 2021 !
Rainbow Ruby (2016)
Rainbow Ruby is just Bad
Rainbow Ruby is just Bad , Not for teen and not for kids !
It's ugly and sometimes problematic ...
Rainbow Ruby is just Bad , Not for teen and not for kids !
It's ugly and sometimes problematic ...
South Park: Post Covid (2021)
Not good but at least had few truths
Not good , not much to laugh at when it could have material about Biden , haris , Inflation , etc .
At least talk about few truths forcing people to Eat the bugs and china .
House of Gucci (2021)
Lady gaga , why why
Why the hell is Lady gaga on this ? She not an actor !
Could it be a form of "pay under the table " for her collaboration in 2020 to the Rise of Baba den Regime , after all like many other famous people (traitors) she was also in the Jan inauguration of the Regime .
Cowboy Bebop (2021)
I wanted it to be good but the truth is
I wanted it to be good but the truth is the fake Fay said a lot hateful - racist things about the Fans , Ed character was super cringe and bit trans phobic too .