Change Your Image
mokh-12790
Reviews
Stars Fell on Alabama (2021)
Below average
It was some kinda cliche but still it could be better
Acting was bad and in some cases terrible!
Write was bad
Directing was actually good
Death Proof (2007)
Bad
For me this movie's not good and im gonna put it in my " tarantino's worst " list
Joker (2019)
A shorter message to you
If you rating this movie anything under 9 you have no soul!
Stop watching good movies and download marvel's BS wait till after the credit to understand what's gonna happen next year
And bye the end of the night go watch a crappy movie with sexual humor and sleep in your bed feeling empty think about this comment ,sweet dreams:)
How I Met Your Mother (2005)
Best tv show made by human being
This series helped me learn so much about relationship and life
Jackie Brown (1997)
Boring af
Worst tarantinos movie ever that's the most boring movie I've ever seen from this director
The Hateful Eight (2015)
Awesome
One of the best movies I've ever seen definitely is on my top ten list
Midsommar (2019)
Why?
Seriously why? I mean this was one of the weirdest movies I've ever seen