Change Your Image
phuketboy
Reviews
Blood Red Sky (2021)
German Half vampire extra version
Resonable story
A little cliche
Action attracted
Character lively
Exhausted blood
Totally enjoyable.
Seungriho (2021)
Star wars is ended by K-SFX
Star wars must replace by new universal cosmologia.
First K-SFX 'Seungriho' shows that new world thought.
Various characters,
multiculturalism,
fun story telling,
cost-effectiveness,
all focus on entertainment
Hollywood now conquered by Hanryuwood
The Queen's Gambit (2020)
indomitable girl
A Little Princess, Jane Eyre, Anne of Green Gables, Go do the same.
A brilliant growth to overcome adversity, indomitable girl.
On top of that, A genius and story.
The difference between a man of mediocrity and genius.
A high degree of concentration.
Bronx (2020)
French noir cops movie
Messed up story but active n real noir action.
All bad people involving with messed up lies is going to death.
not bad n not good enough
but realism action is attractive.
The Owners (2020)
Rita Tushingham. respectable
She is only scare thing in this movie
respectable her character
The Umbrella Academy: The End of Something (2020)
writer is a Lesbian?
Very liking scenes for lesbian.
but this series is better than X-men
fluent character, unique story, excellent structure.
lovely plot.
most favorite super hero drama
strongly expected next season 3 launching
The Boys (2019)
Bravo
Anti hero squads.
Against hypocrisy , for the real justice.
Very characteristic.
Unique story.
Fun.
First hero action drama in this year.
Underwater (2020)
Kristen Stewart, one top movie but
So clumsy.
moving cam remains vomit.
Kristen Stewart's cool face & shinning body is only remarkable.
that's it.
Criminal Minds: Under the Skin (2020)
what a action thriller like movie
Very fast and huge action
OMG Jenny is down? no way
she is most liking.
never die beauty.
this episode is well done than Hannibal series
good job full enjoy
Chicago P.D.: Informant (2019)
the cost of games
Is sever as death.
what game's cost
how much pay for it.
expensive games cost.
Chicago P.D.: Doubt (2019)
Royalty problem
It breaks down from a doubt
suspicious mind will destroy team spirit
Batwoman: Pilot (2019)
Even she dawdled
I like this boyish girl.
and Bat story.
Very expecting series.
Even though she dawdled over when climbing building,
she is adorable.
Don't ignore this tomboy Bat man
Chicago P.D.: Good Men (2019)
when you look at me
I believe you.
Brotherhood in P.D is awesome.
Mind to mind, they know the truth is there in their mind.
Awesome detective drama that i love this.
Mindhunter: Episode #2.9 (2019)
wonderful psycho thriller
Ed Camp episode was most leading role of this viral drama.
very impressive story & plot.
tension is so nice to watch more carefully.
expected next season episode.
very liking series.
Chicago P.D.: Trust (2019)
Chicago has a history
Of blood.
"Al" Capone is a shadow of never missed.
Game of Thrones: The Iron Throne (2019)
The thrones is divided by the golden section
Unfair to John.
But chaos calls to stability.
I will miss the greatest epic story.
Story is the winner for game of thrones.
Most Admirable.
Doom Patrol: Cult Patrol (2019)
cult episode
Odd & cult episode.
bloody hell heaven & bible theory
and heroism fight.
Jane also untouchable solution for this patrol.
good enough.
Bonding: Pete Shy (2018)
Happy birthday to you
And pee.
I learn it.
I may use it to my boyfriend.
He will be satisfied more than ever.
This episode is educational.
The Act: Stay Inside (2019)
most people has a destiny.
Their destiny is determined by family environment
Like Gypsy they never can escape of the dark hole .
Without any overwhelming violence or power in the other destiny.
poor Gypsy.
The Act: Two Wolverines (2019)
Cruel world
Never escape from the hell
too pity girl Gypsy.
heartbreak to watch the weakness of little babe.
cruel world more than you imagine.
real world is.
Game of Thrones: The Long Night (2019)
magnificent
Great Epics.
How imagine can make this.
greatest scene of Tv drama history for siege warfare.
Arya Stark made an end of war against the Dead.
Finally she got real face.
AWESOME.
Never done this epics. i wish,
The Act: La Maison du Bon Reve (2019)
Their acting is really good
Patricia Arquette, Joey king's acting in the role.
This year's act.
admirable.
this drama is totally awesome.
it might be my best favorite drama.
Game of Thrones: Winterfell (2019)
what is dead may not die
I wish this legend drama never die
holy epic & adventure & great fantasy will not die forever
wish from S.Korea
Killing Eve: Do You Know How to Dispose of a Body? (2019)
Oh funny
Funny agent woman Sandra Oh.
and cold blood killer girl.
there is something attached each other between two.
love & hate
Chicago P.D.: Brotherhood (2019)
Adam is sincere man
His royalty for unit makes me touching in deep mind.
he is noble man.
Man has to do everything for protecting his family & units.
even he himself would fall in hell down.