Change Your Image
bilou-02331
Reviews
Transplant: Never Too Late to Start Again (2024)
Its very π’
I cant believe such a nice tv show has ended just after 4 seasons! It was very well executed from the producers, script writers and the actors. Please dont stop
I cant believe such a nice tv show has ended just after 4 seasons! It was very well executed from the producers, script writers and the actors. Please dont stop
I cant believe such a nice tv show has ended just after 4 seasons! It was very well executed from the producers, script writers and the actors. Please dont stop
I cant believe such a nice tv show has ended just after 4 seasons! It was very well executed from the producers, script writers and the actors. Please dont stop
I cant believe such a nice tv show has ended just after 4 seasons! It was very well executed from the producers, script writers and the actors. Please dont stop.
Thor: Love and Thunder (2022)
The worst of the sΓ©rie
It seems like they're competing for the worst movie of the year. Acting wasn't great and excessive jokes stick to the old style Thor in the comic books!
F9 (2021)
DRAFT & CATASTROPHE IN THE CINEMA INDUSTRY!!!
What can be worse than this, it is like punched in the face by HULK! Please stop acting like superheroes, stick to driving cars as an entertainment, don't spoil our cinema night again please!
Black Widow (2021)
It's so bad !!!
One of the worst story ever. Trying too hard, there is no flow in the story, it's looks like a low budget movie :-(
New Amsterdam: Radical (2021)
The show is so bad now!!!
What's happening? Stick to what viewers like. It's a medical show not a soap opera circus!!!
Jarhead: Law of Return (2019)
Very bad movie !!!
The storyline is crap and the acting is poor. Feels like a low budget movie.
Spycraft (2020)
Bad documentary
Very Poor Narrator and poor stories. The funny part is how they make themselves Heroes catching Bad people π you know the usual BS!
Bronx (2020)
Ok
Cinematography and special effects were excellent but acting was poor :-(
Myeongbulheojeon (2017)
Unexpected happened
My first tv show with subs and what a comedy love story. Completely different to what we use to. 5 πππβ¨β¨
Biohackers (2020)
Very poor plot
Even If you have nothing to do it's still more boring to watch this...
New Amsterdam: Double Blind (2020)
So sick that spoiled the episode
What next A SON MARRYING HIS MOTHER!!!! I can't believe the directing crew agreed that it was a good idea to go ahead with this.
Hala (2019)
Waste of time!
Just the same story nothing original. another crap movie to add to the list!
Ad Astra (2019)
Top ten worst movies ever
I really wasted 2hours watching this crap hoping for something or a twist to happen but nothing. Don't waste your time! I don't get it total rating on IMDB is still 6?????
Lost in Space (2018)
When is Season 3?
It's a refreshing sci-fi series, connection between a boy and machine works very well and keep tension and suspense going...
Clara (2018)
Just a big Wow
For a very long time I haven't seen something this good without special effects !!!
Jack Ryan (2018)
Disappointed :-(
I've read few Tom Clancy books,
Then you watch this poor acting CIA series.
Wasted my time & money !