Change Your Image
black_yellow
Ratings
Most Recently Rated
Lists
An error has ocurred. Please try againReviews
The Batman (2022)
Oh! And Thats it! Perfect!
Thats it, DC. Continue please like this movie. Good Story. Good Actors. Thats it! Yeah. You're not Marvel. You are DC and you must being like DC. Remember thats it. Perfectly. Thank you, DC!
Börü 2039 (2021)
An Alper Caglar Classic
An Alper Caglar Classic. Enjoy watching. Best efforts. Good Actors. Thanks for this excellent production. Thanks Alper Caglar. Wolf did returning. 👍 And we love Murat Arkin :))
Cowboy Bebop (2021)
Just not cowboy bebop
Not Cowboy Bebop or not a noir story and not a detective movie. Just trash. Skip please and not trying. Maybe if you want suicide then you can watching.
Justice League vs. the Fatal Five (2019)
Basically DC Animation
Classical DC Animation.
Mostly Action and Not Bad Scenario.
Gojira: hoshi wo kû mono (2018)
Waste of time
One hour cringe fest. 30 minutes for Godzilla. Disappointing animation.
Roma (2018)
Perfectly!!
Best Drama Movie Of Year!
Different With Everything.
Disenchantment (2018)
Nice. It's okay.
Must watching on your empty time for little entertainment.
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse (2018)
Must Watching
Nice Animation.
Good Story.
Not Perfectly.
Middle Level Animation Movie.
Aquaman (2018)
Excellent!!
Best Story Telling,Best Character Biography,Best Comics Variation,Best Action ,Best DC Movie,Best,Best....👍 Go and Watch It ,Dude.
A Reckoning (2018)
Waste Of Time
Slowly and badly story progress.Absolutely waste of time.There is, however, a potential issue.
The Incredibles (2004)
How much Incredibles?
Best Action,Middle Level Animation,Nice Story.
It has mostly (NND) no need dialogs.
Near To Incredibles ...
Nice Watching :)