Change Your Image
LASTRONOME
Ratings
Most Recently Rated
Reviews
Locke & Key (2020)
too family oriented
The series with great potential I like! the negative point is a series for the general public, so no scene for +16 and 18 what a pity it would be perfect, season 2 will be decisive
The Witcher (2019)
Imperfect work
Season 1, it's not bad there is potential, something is missing so that the story is captivating
Vikings (2013)
history of the past
The story of the vikings corresponds to the manuscript i understand better why ragnar died quickly.
Game of Thrones (2011)
almost perfect
A series like never seen before which rocked last season on a flop! congratulations anyway
Into the Dark (2018)
MEDIUM SET
Strange series with episodes of 1:30 it is rather horror films with low budget, yet a lot of actor known for supporting roles. the worst episode of season 1 is the 3 otherwise the others are very bad! the best of season 1 are episode 2 and 5
Doragon Bôru Sûpâ Burorî (2018)
great movie
I'm a fan of everything it's great masterpiece and the French lining is super congratulations
Altered Carbon (2018)
to see
Season 1 really good but for season 2 very disappointed! we will see for season 3