Change Your Image
djeka-38458
Reviews
Who Shot Otto Mueller? (2022)
Love it,first time i watch something from Estonia
This is firstvtime I ever watch something from Estonia. I thought they speak russian or slavic couse was in Ussr but they are like Scandinavians.
99%people in Estonia have blue eyes
This is like Agata Kristi,and remind ms me on movie,,Knives out,,
Story is good,actors are good(ehcept lead actress,detective,)and Oto dont look like rich man ,he have face like homeless.
Robert is so pretty,aristocratic,and Monika is so funny.
I have enjoy.
Thisbisbgood story about ,,And rich people are crying,too
,,most tears are in most beautiful house,,
I dont know where to find something similiar to watch,from Estonia.
Love from Serbia.
Strandhotellet (2023)
Julie is same Bella from twilight lol
I realy wanted to watch this to the end and I did, to see who is the murder,bad omg,so bad acting,Julie destroyed this weak show. She is so wooden,ALWAYS have a half open mouth,looks like Bella from Twilight and look like she wanna go to the bathroom,and want to be smart, but she isnt.
This is zhe worst skandinavian show that I ever watched.
Like is made for non inteligent People.
Its painful to watch Julie ,but i like the couple from recepcion and I like Sherin,she is so cute.
It Will be season 2 but no,i dont have a time.
This look luke latino novela ,
Sebastian is pretty as Ken and thats all.
No no no.
Painful to watch.
Greets.
The Haunting of Hill House (2018)
Amazing,creepy and just amazing
I finished last ep.Best horror series for me ever.Good acting,good story,so sad and creepy,and so much love for family.
Luke and Theo are my favorites
Theo reminds me on Ang.Jolie but more pretty than her
The Good Liar (2019)
I love this movie
I watched last night and hold my atention all the time.Great actors,story,many movies that had low raitngs was great and many movies with high was boring to me.Love from Serbia
Supernatural (2005)
Love it love it,love it
I start watch this show 1 year ago and now i am on 6th season.love it,love it.
only Boby is iritantne for me.
The show is smart,funny,sad,family
I like Dean character a lot.so pretty guy,strong and weak in same time,loyal,crazy brave.loves his brother so much,and hav soooìo much sense for humor.
Cass is my 2nd favorite,gentle,and funny with his seriosly face
Realy enoy in this show,and so happy couse i have to watch 7 season moree
love from Serbia and tnx Jansen and Jared
American Horror Story (2011)
,,Hotel,,,,Azilyum,, Freak show,, are great,others seasons are boring
,,Hotel,, is the best,I give 8 stars for old glory,6 and 7 seasons are so disapont and boring and sick.I watches couse I am fan of that show and actors,espec.Evan Peters...and Jessica Lang before. and ok,i dont hate gays,but they are so boring with that,and like is soooo cool and good to be gay,..
,,Cult and Ranaoke,, are the worst...
Acting are very good,from all of them
Bates Motel (2013)
So great tv show and so great main actors
Vera Farmiga is amazing,we all know,but young Fredie who plays Norman...omg he is soooo good actor,many people said that,that he deserves Oscar for this role
seria is great,not boring,crazy,smart,sad,funny,all in one.Norma Bates is so prettzy,strong,and not evil at all.
Romero is my favorite,so brave and good man.
Recomend you to all.
love from Serbia
Home Again (2017)
Bad movie and lost money
Omg....I was in cinema with my sister,to go out and look some sweet movie...But this is the worst movie I have been watched in last 10000 years.
Reese won Oscar before?????Omg,this is first time i watch her in some movie and is so terible,unatural,pathetic and wants to be fuuny but she isnt.
Movie is boring,pathetic ,american,my self was shame for myself couse I waste my time and money(12 usd for 2 tickets in Serbia is not little)
dear people,dont watch this movie at all!!!!
The Machinist (2004)
This movie staz in mz head 3 weeks after watching
Amazing!!!!I watch 1 month before for the first time and I stay without words.
Bale is soooooooo good actor,plus so sexyy(when is not skiny)
My favorite actor.
I recomend for everyone who like mystery ,psiholog.thrilers.
love from Serbia
Shutter Island (2010)
One of the best movies in my life
Great acting,great story,twisted the end.
Its new cult classic.
Ubice mog oca (2016)
The bad and unnatural acting
Ok,Vuk Kostic is such pretty,handsome,real man,but for me he is bad actor.
All of them,incliding serbian best actors are bad here.Only Stanic and Glogovac are still good here.for exp.Katarina Radivojevic is my favorite since I was kid,but here is unatural and amateur.
Young Janketic is the best of all young actors.
Story reminds me on,,The killing,,not the worst serial but not the best how people in Serbia get crazy about this show.Jelena,his true love,is pretty,boring and pathetic,but in ,,Montevideo,, she is realy briliant.
Ezel (2009)
Great serial,story and acting
I watch again after 7 years.Such amazing storz,great acting,Ezel is such strong and weak in the same time.Ali is my favorite,actor for Oscar.Ejsan is so beautiful but iritant person for me.Music is amazing.Ezel is most pretty man ever.
Its sad story at all,but this is not USA stupid comedy.
I recomend this serial foe everyone.
You ll not mistake
love from Serbia
Awake (2007)
Nice movie and bad Alba
I like this movie..Little pathetic acting from Jessica and Hayden,but I like movie a lot.Hayden is so aristocrat pretty.Not boring movie at all ,and little bit of sad. It not ordinary movie. Greets from Serbia Sorry on my English Didn't know that Alba is so bad actress, Never watched her before.