Change Your Image
fullah16
Reviews
Tandav (2021)
Amazing Series
Great Series .this Series deserves at least 8 stars . It's was so interesting that I watched all the episodes in a single day. Great political story after a long time . Cast was great . First time seen sunil grover in serious roles and he nailed it . Great Story . Great Actors . Already waiting for second Season
Jazbaa (2015)
Not that good
I watched this movie . And as a movie lover or audience if i talk about this movie there are some mistakes which destroyed the complete movie . if we talk about story . amazing story . but they wasted it . if we talk about acting irfan khan did great acting but ashwaria acting was not good . and the biggest mistake in movie was dialogues . this movie didn't perform well in cinemas and didnt get success its all because of dialogues
3 Idiots (2009)
Best film ever
I loved this movie . what a great story . masterpiece . story is amazing. Direction is amazing . dialogues , Acting every thing is perfect . there is not even a tiny mistake to talk about i loved this movie . and i watched it unlimited time. Even in 2018 now . whenever i see this movie in tv i watch it and completly enjoy it . favourite film . still no 1 in my favourite movies list
Teefa in Trouble (2018)
Bad movie . waste of time
Don't believe these reviews they are lying , fake reviews . i watched the movie . completely boring movie . i give it lots of chances but i couldn't watched it more than hour . its so boring .waste of time don't waste use money in this movie . tried to copy Bollywood but bad attempt . no scrip . bad story . overacting . we can do much better than that we need to make good movies .
Sanju (2018)
Best Bollywood movie after long time . best biography movie
I Watched this movie completly. Good bollywood movie after a long time . good biography movie . if we talk about acting ranbir did a great acting . great story . Not like Bollywood typical masala movies. Its something else . more real and great .if we talk about movie scrip was amazing . complete entertainment package . loved it <3<3
The Last Ship (2014)
Amazing tv series
The way this season is started its amazing . Story of this show is great . there's is not any chance of getting bored . intresting story i dont know why its rating is 7.4 i think its deserves more than 8 stars . Good Script . Great Actors .
Arrow (2012)
Disappointed
Every year Arrow is becoming more boring . 1st and 2nd Season of Arrow is very interesting great Story. But is seems after 2nd Season their are lack in Story Writing. Same old type of Stories Nothing new and interesting .As a fan of Arrow I am very disappointed and i expect more from Arrow.