Change Your Image
croc-574-202569
Reviews
Family Guy: The Birthday Bootlegger (2021)
This show should
Have finished when Adam west died because he was the one that made it somewhat funny but now it's boring why do I keep watching because I might like a episode but that hasn't happened yet last episode I enjoyed was the James wood's episodes so maybe they should bring him back.
Family Guy: LASIK Instinct (2021)
They already did this but better
In season 4 episode 3 in fact the last 3 seasons have just been tham doing that but than again that's how they started with ripping off the Simpsons and in soMe ways South Park and beavis and butthead.
WWE 2K22 (2022)
This is easy the best
Wwe game by 2K but still could be better the gm mode it's good to see that back but it sucks 2006 was the best one they need to go and play that gm and see how to do it and better that one for next years game or whenever the next gets released.
Shameless: Father Frank, Full of Grace (2021)
Did they forget
Did they forget about Mickey already has a kid or is it something about the kid being half Russian I mean like it was ok to end the show but the show should have ended back in season 6 and than made a movie to end it would have been better in my opinion.
Family Guy: Family Cat (2021)
The other episode with a cat
That was way better than this but family guy should have ended back at least 10 years ago. Hannah banana, mode over murder, a hero sits next door, love thy trophy, death is a b, if I'm dyin' I'm lyin', road to Rhode Island and road to Germany and others but they are some classics that they will never top.
Cobra Kai: First Learn Stand (2021)
The start is like South Park
Made me think of that South Park episode make love not warcraft probably South Park episode is better than this episode but still good. The rest is just a predictable episode hopefully it's not a thing to say about the rest of the season.
Family Guy: Meg Goes to College (2021)
It's ok episode but
It's seem like it's a rejected American dad episode.
Brooklyn Nine-Nine: Lights Out (2020)
I don't know why this has such a high rating
This episode and season was so boring and predictable after watching it I wish it just stayed canceled.
Shameless: "Gallavich!" (2020)
How it this episode so highly rated
This episode sucks the big one and boring I think I'm done with shameless
Regular Old Bogan (2020)
This show sucks
They say on the adds make South Park blush but I think if Matt and Trey see the show they will make fun of it on South Park
The Daily Show (1996)
The most stupid
He's is unfunny and untalented but he's black so lest give him a job for that reason only
The Wizard (1989)
I love this move
I had a review on this 10 years ago but it somehow got deleted but I still love the move and would recommend it especially for people that watch people playing games on twitch or YouTube or whatever
Cobra Kai (2018)
Great show
Good show you would love it I can't wait for season 3. Will there be six season and a movie
Family Guy (1999)
Just like the Simpson this
The best seasons was 1- 10 after that there was some good episodes like the Simpson and yea you know what I'm saying
Family Guy: Life of Brian (2013)
This episode is a lot better than
I like this episode is better than what the total ratings make it look bad but I thing most people gave it a 1 star because of Brian getting killed off the the next 5 of six episodes
Family Guy: Peter's Two Dads (2007)
They need to do
They need to do something about this game but it still has a lot cheaper than I just like to say hello to you I don't
WWE SmackDown vs. RAW 2011 (2010)
Probably one of the best games
This is how a wwe game should look like with Manager mode
WWE 2K Battlegrounds (2020)
2K suck when it comes to making game
I played this for about 3 hours and than I got annoyed with the lack of superstars so I set up my ps3 and started playing wwe all stars it's 1000x better than this game especially when this one doesn't have a platinum trophy pay 60$ for this crap
Cobra Kai (2018)
Great show
Good show you would love it I can't wait for season 3. Will there be six season and a movie
Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013)
This is a rip off of an Aussie show
It's called blue heelers. I like this show but I recommend blue heelers it's basically the same show but was made in the 90s
Redline (2007)
This is a very underrated movie
U need to give it a try I think you would like it more than the fast and furious movies it is a great movie
Community: Advanced Introduction to Finality (2013)
All the paintball episodes are the best
This one is my favourite and the best of the best ever but it's not the same but it's a great app
Community (2009)
It would be cool if
It would be cool then doing a reboot or a movie and make it a paintball theam
Lucifer (2016)
Tbg get TBD bank give fb
Diver hen fund UCB BBC MC HD RN bet breed hen Le is Inc en over level level managing Liam king guide
Fat Pizza: Back in Business (2019)
Funny
Hunt MGM gummy hunt Kim hyping find tying hunt itch htm Hanks Rams