Change Your Image
ruddvannistelrooy
Reviews
A House on the Bayou (2021)
Just like Jessica
I've wasted an hour and a half watching this "movie" , I don't know who spend his money and effort on doing movies like this, at the beginning , they try to focus you , but after that is boring and with no interest at all.
El Amarre (2021)
So bad
Mexican movies normally are bad , but this one is awful, everything is wrong , don't recommend at all , they had to think twice before do a movie like this.
Stillwater (2021)
Maya
Somebody says maya thuvain doesn't play football anymore, he's useless even for Mexico's league.
Locas por el cambio (2020)
Don't want to write bad words
This is by far the worst Mexican movie in 5 years, there's no words to explain it how bad is it.
Haunted: Latin America (2021)
Boring
Lame stories and such a poor production and actors , so bad , don't watch this , but no for scary just because it's so boring and bad.
Yes Day (2021)
Boring
The movie is so boring , sadly this is the Netflix new movies , uninteresting, the only callabele potion is Jennifer Gardner
Cindy la Regia (2020)
Worst Mexican movie
It's a shame , the main character doesn't speak like the "Monterrey slang" , the movie it's boring, predictable and overacting by the actors, never seen anything this awful