Change Your Image
bradpope-46458
Reviews
Candyman (2021)
Terrible....racist movie ever
It is definitely one of the racists movie I ever watched seriously there is no reason for half or almost all the racist crap that comes out of pretty much everyone's mouth in the movie uncalled for I was actually offended and that takes a lot so bottom line is that it ruined the movie that's my opinion don't care if you disagree.
Top Gun: Maverick (2022)
##@%*# AWESOME!!!!!
It's just as good or better than the first anyone says different there a jerk all action doesn't stop couldn't take my eyes off the screen don't think I even blinked through the whole movie so like I said it's ##@#*@ AWESOME!!!!!!!
A Discovery of Witches (2018)
I'm a man and ill say it ...awsome!!!
All I have to say is just give it a chance trust me wayyyy better than twilight its close to the vampire diaries but for a little bit older viewers...I'll admit it im a guy love the vampire stuff and D. O. W is one of the best...
A Discovery of Witches (2018)
I'm a man and ill say it ...awsome!!!
All I have to say is just give it a chance trust me wayyyy better than twilight its close to the vampire diaries but for a little bit older viewers...I'll admit it im a guy love the vampire stuff and D. O. W is one of the best...
Gettysburg (1993)
AMAZING!!!!
4 and half hours of great acting and history went to go see it in the movies with my dad i was around 12yrs old never will forget that there was a intermission half way through and loved it then and always will..
Lake Mungo (2008)
I've seen a million horror/thriller movies and I never gave a 10 thats literally 1 in a million so I have to keep my fingers 🤞to see a 10...
Its a solid 5....not from Australia!!!!..and I'm being generous..