Change Your Image
ncvksxd
Reviews
Relatos salvajes (2014)
Bad film
This film wAs real bad. I dont understand how could it got this rating. Cause i watched because of the rating.
The Dictator (2012)
Super comedy film
I laugh so much at this film . Even there is social messages . With empty mind this will be great
Reservoir Dogs (1992)
This was a bad bad film
I watch a lot of quentin tarantinos films , even some of them more than once , and i loved all of them. But this film was real terrible and makes me disappointed. If you read this dont watch this film. Django - hatefull eight - kill bill : those are the films i recommend to watch.
American History X (1998)
Good movie
I think not a masterpiece but a good movie. When i see the rating i thought it will be great and when i finished just doesnt that great. But again i recommend to watch cause like i said a good movie
Cep Herkülü: Naim Süleymanoglu (2019)
Mükemmel bir film
Izledigim en iyi Turk filmi. If you are not Turk even you need to watch it. Because this is the best Turkish film