Change Your Image
cebanbelubo
Ratings
Most Recently Rated
Reviews
Minha Mãe é uma Peça: O Filme (2013)
Classic
Classic brazilian movie comedy. Paulo gustavo was awesome. Very funny. An very good movie. Ingrid guimaraes is the worst of the movie
Movie watched 28 january 2022.
When the Bough Breaks (2016)
Razoable
This movie is razoable and curiosity. Morris Chestnut is good
Clinical (2017)
Interessant
A movie interessant. Actors not famous but good...
Unforgettable (2017)
Horrible
Characcter horrible and plot too. Katherine Heigl is so bad here
Se7en (1995)
Best 3° act
This movie have a best third act ever. Brad and Freeman are amazing
Unbreakable (2000)
Very nice
A very nice movie. Bruce willis Always very well......
Bird Box (2018)
Mistery perfect
This movie have a mistery perfect. Actors and actress very well
In the Tall Grass (2019)
A very good adaption
This movie is a very good adaptation of S. King's book
Gerald's Game (2017)
Better adaptation of stephen king
This movie is amazing. The best adaptation of stephen king. Carla gurgino is wonderful and direction of mike flanagan is Always very good
La Corazonada (2020)
Boring
This movie is very boring. Plots weaks. Actors bad
You Get Me (2017)
Horrible
This movie is horrible. Bella thorne is very without carism
Amnesiac (2014)
Horrible
This movie is very boring. Good to sleep. Actors and actress horrible
Nevesta (2017)
Horrible
This movie is very horrible. Plots and actors are very no sense
Pai em Dobro (2021)
Maisa is amazing
Movie spetacular. Maisa is very good like protagonist
Fatal Affair (2020)
Bad movie
This movie is very bad. The actors and actress are very bad
Ofrenda a la tormenta (2020)
Worst than the trilogy
This third movie is worst of trilogy. Boring very much
Legado en los huesos (2019)
Good but
This second movie of trilogy is good but is worst than the first movie
El guardián invisible (2017)
A wonderful movie
The first movie of trilogy is very wonderful. Very good thriller
Durante la tormenta (2018)
Very good
This movie is very good. I like so much. Actors and actress very well
Circle (2015)
A great movie
A great movie. Good message and actors and actress
Dangerous Lies (2020)
More 1 bad movie of netflix
More one bad movie of Netflix. Characters very bad e boring
Secret Obsession (2019)
Very bad
This movie is very bad. Various errors. Bad plots....
Contratiempo (2016)
Thriller perfect
This movie of thriller is perfect. All actors very well
A Fall from Grace (2020)
Amateur
This movie is very amateur. Actors and actress very bad
Now You See Me (2013)
Very good
A very good movie. Actors and actress very well....