Change Your Image
nnjassi
Reviews
About Time (2013)
Awesome movie
The only word I want to say about this movie is... "Relaxing" . The story telling , the theme , the concept ... Acting... Everything is so good and relaxing. I really loved it. We all wish for a sort of control in our life too but we can't . What if we could ? May be it could be this relaxing. Yeah... still may had to face many obstacles in life... But knowing that I can change it... its really kind of a relief. This movie can really make us fantasize things and think about our own life.
it's a must watch movie
Mysterious Island (1995)
I Loved it.
I watched this series when I was a kid . now after almost 20 years .. I m watching this series again ... and loving it.
Spellbinder (1995)
Awesome..
I watched this series when I was a kid. now watching it again 20 years later.
Bundy and the Green River Killer (2019)
very poor acting .
Very disappointing movie. Very slow screen play, poor acting at its worst! detective guy played a confusing role! very very poor acting skill. The guy who played Ted Bundy he is a very poor actor.. really bad. Real Ted Bundy had great personality , he was manipulative . but actor of this movie was nothing near of real Ted Bundy. poor low budget movie ever.
Super Deluxe (2019)
awesome movie
I loved this movie. perfect example of dark comedy. I loved this film. Vijay Shethupathi is my favourite actor.
Unlock- The Haunted App (2020)
why Hina Khan why?
Dear Hina Khan ... why did you choose to act on this film ?! its crap! plz don't ruin ur own reputation.
Sonchiriya (2019)
Awesome movie .
I loved it. I loved acting concept everything about this movie. not everyone who looks bad ,, isn't bad... in this film director highlighted that other side .
Breathe (2018)
its Flawless !
I loved it. This series is one of the best .... mindblowing series.
Breathe: Into the Shadows (2020)
its Flawless... superrbbbb
I just loved this series ... its amazing! Abishekh Baccha was fantastic! I just loved everything about this series.
The Japanese Wife (2010)
Amazing !
I really loved this movie . I can not imagine someone can love that extend.
Nirbaak (2015)
LOVED IT
This movie deserve Oscar . I will remember the name of Srijit Mukharji who is the director of this film because I am amazed! I m speechless after watching this movie . I loved the direction , story telling , theme , acting , everything about this movie.
Shakuntala Devi (2020)
Awesome..
I loved this movie... first to last it was amazingly narrated . I loved Vidya Balan's acting . she is amazing. I love the cinematic storytelling of Shakuntala Devi's life. I couldn't find any kind of flaw in this movie. LOVED IT.
U-Turn (2018)
Good movie
I loved it. I love the theme and concept of this movie but few things I really found funny that how come a guy jump from the 13th floor to thw groud and remain alive ! and how come a police broke a door within a sec ! lol . but I really loved the concept of this movie I gave it 8 star .