Change Your Image
abhinaymulupuri
Reviews
Sarkaru Vaari Paata (2022)
Worth your money... Svp is a blast for fans
Svp starts with ordinary childhood flashback scene but later it gets the right momentum when Mb entered, from then, it became mb's one man show, his manerism, his charisma, his performance, everything about him makes this film a good watch, action scenes will be loved by masses, music was nice, bgm was good too, chemistry between the lead pair works well, comedy also worked very well, it's been a long time since Mahesh Babu chooses mass movies, production values were rich, keerthy Suresh acted well, she fits perfectly for Mb, the first half Was very entertaining, but the real story haven't started yet, in the second half the real story has started, at times it gets dragged a bit, but the second half was also good with some mass moments and with some mass elevations, message was good, the plot was nice, few scenes could have been bit better, but still it's largely entertaining.
Spider-Man: No Way Home (2021)
Not only the best spiderman movie but also one of the best marvel movie
THIS IS DEFINITELY A MASTERPIECE, I LOVED IT A LOT, MAINLY THE SECOND HALF IS CRAZY, THE FIRST HALF IS ALSO VERY GOOD AND CRAZY BUT THAT 2ND HALF JUST BLOWN MY MIND AWAY, CAN'T WAIT TO WATCH IT AGAIN....
SPOILERS: TOBEY AND ANDREW ARE IN THIS FILM AND THE MOMENTS WITH THEM ARE JUST AMAZING, THOSE ENTRACES ARE CRAZY...
LOVED ALMOST EVERYTHING ABOUT THIS FILM, VILLAINS ARE AMAZING MAINLY GREEN GOBLIN, STILL IT'S TOM HOLLAND WHO STEALS THE SHOW WITH HIS WONDERFUL PERFORMANCE, THIS FILM WORKED EMOTIONALLY VERY VERY WELL, THAT CLIMAX IS HEARTBREAKING.........
Tuck Jagadish (2021)
Nani's one man show
Typical mass entertainer but with old storyline, it has some brilliant narratives and emotional family moments, which makes it an worthy watch, nani nailed it again with performance.
Majnu (2016)
A breezy movie which has it's heart in the right place
The movie is breezy and fun, the love scenes are really good and the flashback is cute, Nani shines in this movie and makes the script work, acting is too good, everyone done an excellent job but nani's acting is heart of the film the twists are good too and the comedy moments doesn't disturbed the intense of the film, the comedy works very well, comedy is correctly in situation, wowing comedy moments, story is fine..............
Godzilla vs. Kong (2021)
Excellent
Very Good Film, It Has Good Content,Direction, Action, Visuals, Graphics, Small Girl Acting, kong SCENEs,Godzilla Scenes, Mechagodzilla Scenes, Kong And Godzilla Roars And Last But Not Least realistic Visuals. It is An Biggest Monster Blockbuster, I Would Review 9.9/10, Means 10/10 Nearly.............
Gekijouban Poketto monsutâ: koko (2020)
Good film in Pokemon Saga
Supsenseful movie, I think it can't be that good but when I watch it, it is good
Stand by Me Doraemon 2 (2020)
It's a feel good movie
It's a great watch, when I saw rating 5.3/10 I get shocked, may someone kept low rating due to it not released in any online website and also for Nobita new dinosaur some of audience in Normal google reviews they kept 1 star and ask please send me link and did movie released and at out side for stand by me doraemon 2 get 94% liked film as stand by me doraemon 2 and also got 5/5 and 4.5/5
Wonder Woman 1984 (2020)
Good movie
It is entertaining and good enough, also worthy sequel and justified wonder woman series, Dc presents wonder woman 1984 is perfect
Manne Number 13 (2020)
Worst
First I thought that this movie will be horror but it is terrror, an worst horror film
F2: Fun and Frustration (2019)
Full of fun
Venkatesh done a great job and other actors also done a great job, story is not that routine, but fun is fullfilled.......
Tenet (2020)
The different new concept makes this film as worthy watch
There are many stunning visuals in this new concept movie, the concept is about the time inversion, difference between every director and nolan is about confusing, confusing films like interstellar and inception, we will eagerly wait for every scene, this is may not be masterpiece, but perfect watch and new concept make me to give 9/10
Tumbbad (2018)
Worst............
Please don't watch this movie, this movie has no possibility scenes and few scenes are worst, this is not at all horror, worst, only visual effects are just averageee, please don't waste your time
30 Rojullo Preminchadam Ela (2021)
Bad
Nothing To Say, Pradeep Dance Was Good, Few Times Comedy Worked A Bit, But Other Times Comedy Doesn't Worked, Any Scene Was Not Linked To Film, For Every Scene The Link Goes Missing, Movie Was Dragged, Neeli Neeli Aakasam Song Was Highlight To This Awkward Film.....
Soorarai Pottru (2020)
Good film after NGK and bandobast
Normally NGK and bandobast and more films are getting disasters but this is inspiring and realstic, surya acted well and story line is simply great
Gatham (2020)
Worst
Not nice it's tooo bad, I don't know why it still has 6.9 on IMDb
Bheeshma (2020)
Good comedy film
Best comedy entertainer with good concept, Nithin acting is good and other characters also acted well
Colour Photo (2020)
Good
Nice film in aha, some movies was disappointed, but this movie is good
The software devLOVEper (2020)
Great ending of season 1
Masterpiece show, at the end of ep 10 they kept that season 2 will be release soon, very excited.
Orey Bujjigaa (2020)
Good
Fully comedy movie, in this time all of us can enjoy a lot, of course nishabdham Is a Big disappointment, but this is a fun ride
Nishabdham (2020)
Good
Movie is best, nowadays any cant become the best but it is best and V is also good
Nishabdham (2020)
Good
Movie is best, nowadays any cant become the best but it is best and V is also good
Nishabdham (2020)
Good
Movie is best, nowadays any cant become the best but it is best and V is also good
Metarufaitobeiburedo Zero-G (2012)
Not better than Metal saga
Great but not so good compared to metal fusion, masters and fury, gingka looks awesome and his samurai Pegasus is great
Poketto monsutâ: We've Arrived in the Kalos Region! Dreams and Adventures Begin!! (2013)
Super
This is the best series in pokemon animation, best series
Eiga Doraemon: Nobita no shin kyôryû (2020)
Best movie
My favourite movie in doraemon is stand by me, and this is my 2nd favourite doraemon movie, but I am waiting for stand by me 2