Change Your Image
mosir-65920
Ratings
Most Recently Rated
Reviews
The Walking Dead (2010)
Perfect Thriller!!!
If you are looking for a nail-biting and exciting show, you have come to the right place and this series will raise the adrenaline of the blood and heart rate.
The characters are uniquely made and you will relate to each and every one of them.
Ignore the haters and start watching an exciting show right now.
With this series, you will feel happy and sometimes angry and tearful.
This series is one of those series that you will live with.
Hope you enjoy.
You will not forget Rick Grimes and Daryl and the sacrifices that each character has.
This series is not slow and boring in any way and in this respect it is unique in the world of series.
Masterpiece, masterpiece, masterpiece.
Rome (2005)
Normal Show With Normal Characters!!!
This series is at best a normal series in historical and epic style with very normal characters.
The performances of the actors are not only bad, but also a disaster and you don't connect with any of the characters in the series, maybe with one of them.
In this series, you are more involved with ridiculous and ridiculous scenes that do not present the war and historical atmosphere of ancient Rome to the audience.
In the end, I am not saying that this series is a bad series, but it is not the wonderful series that everyone praises.
Indeed, it has a very slow story line and makes it boring for the viewer.
300 (2006)
300=Anti Iran
As an Iranian, I have the right to defecate on this movie, because civilization came from Iran, and America and the like have no right to insult my country like this.
Open your eyes and see that the inscription of Cyrus is in the United Nations.
This movie is the most dishonest and false movie in history.
If the director of the film dares to talk about the lack of culture and identitylessness of ancient Greece, who made women their slaves.
I wish you would at least respect the intelligence of the audience and express the facts.
You only know how to chant without a single document
I'm really sorry for Hollywood and for this damn filmmaker.
The Light Between Oceans (2016)
A wonderful movie about love and sacrifice and family
When I look at the number of votes for this movie, I feel sorry for those who have not seen this movie.
Of course, I have to say that this movie can be very effective for those who have a gentle spirit like me, and in my opinion, this movie can be one of the top ten movies for a proper cry.
This movie has a very good drama with a very interesting scenario that is not boring at all, and in this sense it can be good for those who don't like romantic movies.
If you are looking for a good romantic movie, watch this movie, and if you are looking for a good drama, watch this movie, and in my opinion, the rating of 7.2 seems low for this movie, and 7.8 can be very suitable for it. .
Martyrs (2008)
The most ridiculous movie ever
This movie started from a wrong place and it shouldn't have started at all. I really wasted an hour and a half of my time without understanding the purpose of the director and writer of this movie.
The only thing I saw in this movie was blood and blood and blood for no logical reason.
When we say we have a trash movie, we are talking about this movie.
Two girls who want to take revenge and awful camera.
Movements that do not create any fear or apprehension in the audience, I don't think it deserves a score of 7 and we only see images of blood and blood on the face, which is a pure farce.
Do not watch this movie under any circumstances.
Cinderella Man (2005)
outstanding and heartwarming
Just a great sport movie!!!
A boxing movie that is everything and I don't know know how to describe such a beautiful movie, it's really really amazing.
Braddock could be anyone, but he was a boxer and he did whatever it took to provide for his family. Such a man is worthy of praise and Russell Crowe played this role beautifully. You just have to see it to understand what I'm saying.
The movie does not have a clichéd story at all and the fight sequences are very exciting and you can't guess the ending until the last scene of the movie. If you are a fan of the sports genre, don't miss this movie.
John Q (2002)
john Q is a hero
This movie is an underrated movie and in my opinion it should have received at least an 8.2 rating. If you are looking for a sad and heart breaking movie, you have chosen the right place!!!
The Green Mile (1999)
The best movie in history
I will say only one sentence, if you saw your movie and did not shed tears, come and spit in my face !!!!!
Watch this movie to the end, then you will understand what I said.
Omoide no Marnie (2014)
simple and very beautiful
This film is highly recommended for those who feel lonely and shows that there is always someone who fills you with loneliness. At the same time, this film is full of fascinating and full of emotions puzzles that you can enjoy until the end. Take.
West Side Story (2021)
tragic love and iconic ending but imperfect
In fact, I hate musicals, and this is probably the last musical I have ever seen. As for why I saw this film, I can say that it goes back to Ansel elgort and Steven Spielberg, but because of the sad ending, it is a little more valuable in I had it compared to other musical films. In the end, if you like the musical movie, watch this movie.
Don't Breathe 2 (2021)
perfect thriller!!!
I do not know how people? !! Not only was the film no weaker than the previous episode, but it was even better than the previous episode, and killing and torturing the old man was more logical and had an emotional ending. If you liked the previous part, be sure to see this as well.
The Master (2012)
dont waste your time
This movie is a perfect bull sheet. I do not understand how some friends say this movie is great to God if it were not for acting I would probably give this movie 1, but I have to admit that some parts of the movie were shocking But throughout the film, he had nothing to say, and all he said was that humans might How many times have they lived in different ways in this world. This!!!!