Change Your Image
andregarfo
Reviews
Outer Banks (2020)
The graphics should be better
The way it is done graphics and that sucks ... But the story is very good and always ends well!
Trolls World Tour (2020)
Could be better
The story is well done, but the quality with which it is made is horrible, these are not even the main styles of music, that is not even funk! Electronics yes, Pop yes, Rock yes and where's the rap / trap? And the real funk is missing or as I call the pimba music, music for people to rub, like the real funk, reggaeton, kizomba! And if there is a sixth string it can be sad songs! And there is still chill music! And yet classical music! The best of all is of course electronic music! We have the biggest music festivals in the world, don't we?!? !!! 😅 Viva ha electronic music live in trance, techno ...!
The Other Lamb (2019)
Sick movie
A crazy horn thriller where the sick guy with the head manipulates hurt women, gets them to join him and do whatever he wants because he is a "God" better known as "Shepherd", when doing this he has sex they all get pregnant and only girls can be born, they all live in the middle of nowhere and it's a sick movie of the horns! Daughters are born and raised in this religious manipulation and live like that! Until the police force them to move! The group is divided into two groups the Wives and the daughters. One of the daughters the main actress whose mother died as soon as she was born she thought ... One day he meets a girl who says he is broken and lives apart in an old barracks, tells him that what she thinks is not quite true and she starts to see that the shepherd is really crazy about the horns!
The Great Hack (2019)
Manipulation
The documentary is boring but at the same time spectacular, I always wondered how on earth the Trump that everyone hated won? I just found the answer! They "stole" people's data to get into their heads and manipulate them, and at the same time they didn't steal they used what people posted on Facebook, everyone knows that from the moment you have a cell phone, computer etc. .. It may well be hacked and it is very dangerous! These criminals manipulated the system with excellent marketing! But they remain criminals
Euphoria (2019)
Zendaya
What Zendaya do! Its dammmmmn! Amazing, A Disney Channel Girl and very fast she are doing this its great performamce!
Looking for Alaska (2019)
Make 2 Season
- I think you can make season 2 "Looking For ... (Someone else)", the same vibe different actors, with inspiring phrases, can even ask for the collaboration of Prince EA, motivation to fight for life. The series is excellent everything happened in an excellent way! I have nothing to point out negatively!
Birds of Prey and the Fantabulous Emancipation of One Harley Quinn (2020)
Deserve 2 movie
They didn't kill Bruce yesssss he is the best! The fact that she ended up with the Joker exploded with my head, "how is it possible ??" , and suicide squad 2 is not even going to come out is it ?! The film has too many men doing mortals, pirouettes and somersaults, that is very false, but the colors at the beginning of the top film, the other having powers at the top end, the movements in the Harley fights that are very good and entertain very well! If you tell me that "The Joker (Joaquin Phoenix)" deserves the Oscar for best actor and she does not deserve the best actress, kill yourself because honestly, I didn't see anyone doing something surreal as an actress! I want the movie 2!
Midsommar (2019)
Its not so good
It is very obvious that they were all killed for cannibalism, in this part there is no suspense, if that were not even the movie was a joke, and people are very sinister!
I Am Not Okay with This (2020)
I m ok with that
The worst thing its the way they smooke weed, its hoful horrible you need do better that! The end its aewosome!😂 I think its her dad!
War of the Worlds (2019)
Ok
The series is unpredictable and has nothing. I hate that stupid kid, I just feel like punching him, why the hell does the good girl have to stay with the ugly kid ??? HE IS VERY UGLY!
Maniac (2018)
Boring
Im not a hater but this is boriiinnngggg
I can see its boring,
Murder Mystery (2019)
Nice
I knew it was she who had turned off the light but I missed the killer
You (2018)
Season 2
He are alive GREAT! He are with the perfect wife GREAT PERFECT! BUT THE MOTHERFU***, why he felt in love with someone else???? The next season JUST NEED TO BE he protecting his daughter in teenager with more kills! JUST THAT! DONT FU** WITH THIS!
Uncut Gems (2019)
Its not what I thougt
At first he has a family is rich, but he has a affair in another house, he cheats on his wife ... He owes money to a cousin (I think he is a cousin), is a con artist who steals from everyone and has an excellent life. same time a horrible life! And the ending is amazing and the guy became a millionaire! The soundtrack is horrible! In the trailer I gave the movie an 8! But the movie of 8 has nothing!
Gemini Man (2019)
Green Screen
A lot of Green Screan that is horrible... Its not real, I don t see a movie so fake since 90's. The Story its nice!
The Queen's Corgi (2019)
Boring
I like the dogs but its boring! Why Pitbull its always bad dog!?
Submergence (2017)
The end its not good
Of course you have 5,4 evaluation, the end... For me he survive, yes he see white but next the helicopter save him, yes she finish the job and they saw each other again and... the end for me is this but, you should show the end... Don t have a end have someting for second movie but don t have second movie,so the end its wrong. I could give a 7 but its impossible!
The Miseducation of Cameron Post (2018)
Where is the rest of the movie??
Where is the rest of the movie finish like this??? What??? I thought now was for the second part of the movie??!!, the movie should, could be much bigger you can make a bigger story you can make a serie!
Fast & Furious Presents: Hobbs & Shaw (2019)
Fast &Furious or Marvel??
Dammmm this is fast and furious or Marvel??? This is so baddd! If I make a comparative with first fast and furious movies this is 1 rate, wow what a big suspense she are him sister oh dam I never thought that!! 😂😂😂 A Indian guy it's not perfect for be him brother but yes that big and fat guy five-O
Summer of 84 (2018)
Should be better
I Thought give a 6 but the end it's so bad... The movie don't have suspense you know how his the killer when you start seeing the movie...
Chernobyl (2019)
Its not so good
Its not so good like everyone said, its OK!
I see everything but it's not la casa De papel or stranger things, you want see more and more no, I saw because everybody said it's sooooo good but no it's not so good!
After (2019)
This is not romantic
She love the bad guy, she stay with him, and were is romance in this movie... Don t exist...
The Society (2019)
The society
This is Real this is real life... This is people, the world need change but always exist that horrible people... You need see this! It's Amazing it s life!
UglyDolls (2019)
This...
They sing to much... Need more story less sing that is boring...
The Professor and the Madman (2019)
Borinnnggggg
Its Boring! Talk talk talk talk dont have action interest its 2 man s... You saw in trailer but its boring... England Dictionary...