The Titan Games (TV Series)
The Titan Games Trials 6 (2019)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Alex Rudzinski | ... | (2018) |
Cast
Ben Afuvai | ... | Self | |
Cari Champion |
Produced by
Shyam Balsé | ... | co-executive producer |
Matt Barker | ... | producer (2019) |
Bri Baxter | ... | associate producer |
Fred Birckhead | ... | co-executive producer |
Tim Cooper | ... | story producer |
Katie Franzeo | ... | producer |
Tyler Furstman | ... | supervising producer |
Brian Gewirtz | ... | executive producer |
Kristian Hansen | ... | producer |
Emer Harkin | ... | consulting producer |
Grivas Kopti | ... | producer |
Garrett Marks | ... | story producer |
David Offenheiser | ... | co-executive producer |
Luigi Porco | ... | Post Producer |
Bryan Riches | ... | producer (2019) |
Alex Rudzinski | ... | co-executive producer |
Arthur Smith | ... | executive producer |
Steve Sobel | ... | consulting producer |
Kristen Stabile | ... | co-executive producer |
Anthony Storm | ... | executive producer (2019) |
Melissa A. Wong | ... | consulting producer |
Music by
Cheche Alara |
Cinematography by
Nathan Meade | ... | director of photography: field production |
Editing by
Matt Cluett | ||
Nick Gagnon | ||
Leellen Patchen | ||
Curtis Pierce | ||
Will Simpson |
Casting By
Angelou Deign |
Production Design by
Ryan Faught |
Art Direction by
Sean O'Callaghan | ||
Gavin Smith |
Costume Design by
Jacqueline Atkins | ||
Daniel Musto |
Makeup Department
Laura Calvo | ... | key makeup artist |
Heather Cummings | ... | makeup artist |
Tommy Cyr | ... | hair stylist |
Natasha Holderman | ... | hair stylist: Cari Champion (as NaTasha Holderman) |
Stacey Morris | ... | personal barber: Dwayne "The Rock" Johnson |
Brenda Rippee | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Bryan Leung | ... | production manager |
Eileen Yedwab | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Dara DiGerolamo | ... | associate director |
Carrie Havel | ... | associate director |
Chris 'Stotty' Stott | ... | segment director |
Art Department
Natalie Blake | ... | art department coordinator |
Kevin T. Doyle | ... | props |
Michael Simons | ... | prop maker |
Ryan Baptiste | ... | assistant art director (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Patrick Christensen | ... | adr mixer |
Bill Kaplan | ... | sound mixer |
Sam May | ... | sound mixer |
Tig Moore | ... | sound mixer |
Michael Sakaniwa | ... | Promotional Unit: sound recordist |
Special Effects by
Richard Hogue | ... | pyrotechnic effects |
Visual Effects by
Wyatt Bartel | ... | visual effects media server operator |
Stunts
Maxwell Heavenrich | ... | stunt rigger (as Max Heavenrich Vassilos) |
Nick Krawiec | ... | stunt rigger |
Tiffany Safronoff | ... | stunt rigger |
Darren Jeffrey | ... | stunt coordinator (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Randy Barnhardt | ... | camera operator |
Janos Bode | ... | chief lighting technician |
Justin Cardoza | ... | digital imaging technician |
Brett Crutcher | ... | dactylcam operator |
Dominic DeFrank | ... | first assistant camera |
Jeff DeVuono | ... | Promotional Unit: camera operator |
Sean Flannery | ... | steadicam operator |
Tyler Golden | ... | prop photographer |
Travis Hagenbuch | ... | lighting director |
Nathan Meade | ... | camera operator |
Lorie Moulton | ... | dit |
James Rekart | ... | Promotional Unit: Asst to DP |
Bernie Sawyer | ... | Promotional Unit: camera assistant |
A.J. Taylor | ... | second unit gaffer |
Brian Udoff | ... | focus puller: Movi unit |
Danny Vincent | ... | best boy electric: second unit |
Rick Walker | ... | Promotional Unit: Director of Photography |
Andrew Waruszewski | ... | camera operator |
Rob Whitaker | ... | camera operator |
Daniel Lauer | ... | b cam (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Kyle Herrman | ... | casting editor |
Peter Szeliga | ... | casting producer |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Alexis Gaines | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Charlotte Harris | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Janet Lin | ... | costumer |
Aneesah Moore | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Myda Noriega | ... | costumer |
Karlee Parrish | ... | costumer (as Karlee Parish) |
Editorial Department
Craig Eustis | ... | assistant editor |
Kenley Kidd | ... | lead assistant editor |
Alex Rothauser | ... | colorist |
Music Department
Vanessa Garde | ... | Orchestration: programming and mixing |
Carrie Hughes | ... | music supervisor |
Jennifer Smith | ... | music department |
David Velez | ... | composer: additional music |
Script and Continuity Department
Jessica Bustillos-Heckman | ... | script production assistant |
Additional Crew
Steve Amezola | ... | set medic |
David J. Bernstein | ... | technical director |
Joseph Britz | ... | production assistant |
Sean Callahan | ... | stage manager |
Richard Chaim | ... | caterer |
Warren Chong | ... | technical manager |
Nicole Christodoulopoulos | ... | travel manager |
Jonathan Correia | ... | production assistant |
Daniel Curran | ... | stage manager |
Jill Flanders | ... | Assistant to Hiram Garcia |
Jay Flats | ... | audience warm-up |
Maya Hackett | ... | audience coordinator |
Kaitie Huss | ... | production assistant |
Richard B. Jefferson | ... | attorney |
Elijah Kiter | ... | production assistant |
Anne Mureau | ... | assistant production manager |
Grant Okita | ... | creative director: video design |
Beth Polsky | ... | compliance |
Jonathan Quon | ... | craft service |
Brian Ransom | ... | project manager: LED |
Angelo Ruzzo | ... | site operations manager |
Veronica Serguera | ... | accountant |
Stephanie Singer | ... | production assistant |
Robert E. Smith | ... | set medic |
Tim W. Walker | ... | key medic |
Devon Yaffe | ... | production assistant |
Ben Zimmerman | ... | production assistant |