Sarah Kohr (TV Series)
Das verschwundene Mädchen (2019)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Christian Theede |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Timo Berndt |
Cast (in credits order)
Lisa Maria Potthoff | ... | Kommissarin Sarah Kohr | |
Herbert Knaup | ... | Anton Mehringer | |
Golo Euler | ... | Dan Margraf | |
Ursula Strauss | ... | Paula Schönherr | |
Corinna Kirchhoff | ... | Heike Kohr | |
Stipe Erceg | ... | Egor Mewedew | |
Ulrich Matthes | ... | Artem Lasarew | |
Devid Striesow | ... | Stefan Bader | |
Anton Levit | ... | Jurij Ivancyk | |
Caroline Hartig | ... | Lena Diekmann | |
Esther Roling | ... | Jutta Dieckmann | |
Christian Bruhn | ... | Jürgen Rellmann | |
Hendrik von Bültzingslöwen | ... | Dr. Raimund Kospel | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Massimo Ardente | ... | Julius | |
Matthias Ludwig | ... | Bewacher 1 | |
Alina Manoukian | ... | Marcos Mutter | |
Jörg Pose | ... | Martin Diekmann | |
Jurij Schrader | ... | Nazar Jeltin |
Produced by
Sophia Aldenhoven | ... | producer |
Dieter Ulrich Aselmann | ... | producer |
Daniel Blum | ... | producer: ZDF |
Sonja Zimmerschitt | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Boris Bojadzhiev |
Editing by
Martin Rahner |
Casting By
Silke Fintelmann |
Production Design by
Thomas Neudorfer |
Costume Design by
Rike Russig |
Makeup Department
Christina Paul | ... | makeup artist |
Heiko Wengler-Rust | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Heiko Becker | ... | unit manager |
Jörg Enoch | ... | unit manager |
Tim Viakofsky | ... | set manager |
Gregori Winkowski | ... | production manager |
Art Department
Julia Bönisch | ... | assistant props |
Ulrike Klein | ... | property master: outdoor |
Claudia Schröder | ... | assistant production designer |
Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr | ... | graphic artist |
Sound Department
Torsten Többen | ... | sound |
Thomas Vosseler | ... | assistant sound |
Sven Wessel | ... | sound designer |
Visual Effects by
Walter Just | ... | digital colorist |
Stunts
Jade-Eleena Dregorius | ... | stunts |
Wanja Götz | ... | stunt coordinator |
Steffen Jung | ... | stunts |
Sandra Kier | ... | stunt performer |
Janine Theisen | ... | stunt double: Sarah Kohr |
Camera and Electrical Department
Stefan Diecks | ... | additional electrician |
Arnd Geißheimer | ... | first assistant camera |
Axel Gerling | ... | electrician |
Jannik Klingel | ... | rear projection plates operator |
Sebastian Knoll | ... | first assistant camera |
Olav Kramp | ... | assistant light |
Lulu Maierhofer | ... | second assistant camera |
Felix Maul | ... | rear projection plates operator |
Michael Ole Nielsen | ... | steadicam operator |
Martin Rinderknecht | ... | pilot: multicopter |
Christian Saure | ... | digital imaging technician |
Torben Schmidt | ... | electrician |
Andreas Schütte | ... | video operator |
Christian Thümmler | ... | gaffer |
Marion von der Mehden | ... | still photographer |
Location Management
Jan Zigulla | ... | location scout |
Music Department
Kai Schoormann | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Nicole Birkholz | ... | continuity |
Additional Crew
Jesko Radtke | ... | assistant set manager |
Annika Schwingel | ... | production assistant |
Laura Strickmann | ... | set runner |