Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (TV Series)
Autohacker (2018)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Darius Simaifar |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Andreas Brune | ... | (headwriter) |
Sven Frauenhoff | ... | (headwriter) |
Axel Melzener | ... | (written by) |
Julia Nika Neviandt | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Erdogan Atalay | ... | Kriminalhauptkommissar Semir Gerkhan | |
Daniel Roesner | ... | Kriminalkommissar Paul Renner | |
Katja Woywood | ... | Kim Krüger | |
Katrin Heß | ... | Jenny Dorn (credit only) | |
Niels Kurvin | ... | Hartmut Freund | |
Daniela Wutte | ... | Susanne König (credit only) | |
Gen Seto | ... | Mitsu Yomoto | |
Luka Omoto | ... | Noriko Yomoto | |
Mai Duong Kieu | ... | Chichi (as Mai Doung Kieu) | |
Martin Geisen | ... | Andi Rhan | |
Carina Wiese | ... | Andrea Gerkhan | |
Gizem Emre | ... | Dana Gerkhan | |
Amira Pollmann | ... | Ayda Gerkhan (as Pauletta Pollmann) | |
Emma Helm | ... | Lilly Gerkhan | |
Jacky Wong | ... | Yoshi Takane (as Jacky James Wong) | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Benito Hofmann | ... | Streifenpolizist |
Produced by
Jil Buchholz | ... | producer assistant |
Nico Grein | ... | commissioning editor |
Marcel Greive | ... | line producer |
Hermann Joha | ... | producer |
Heiko Schmidt | ... | producer |
Elke Schubert | ... | producer assistant |
Music by
Jaro Messerschmidt | ||
Nik Reich |
Cinematography by
Christian Paschmann |
Editing by
Felix Geiger |
Casting By
Anja Dihrberg-Siebler | ... | (as Anja Dihrberg) |
Production Design by
Paul Margono |
Set Decoration by
John Prahl |
Costume Design by
Jekaterina Herrmann |
Makeup Department
Julia Clotten | ... | makeup artist |
Elisa Hanusch | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Britta Penkalla | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Lisa Gillet | ... | production secretary |
Johanna Grimberg | ... | production secretary |
Charlotte Kossler | ... | assistant unit manager |
David Küpper | ... | unit manager |
Tiziano Piscazzi | ... | production manager |
Daniel Schröer | ... | unit manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Thomas Katzmann | ... | second unit director |
Ron Schuster | ... | assistant director |
Sebastian Wagner | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Roberto Campanella | ... | assistant property master |
Leo Gey | ... | construction |
Tattokhar Khedrup | ... | assistant property master |
Christian Marczinski | ... | assistant property master |
Sarah Rehberg | ... | property master |
Lara Melina Richter | ... | assistant property master |
Kai Ruckes | ... | head of construction |
Gianna Schürmann | ... | assistant set decorator |
Manuel Tjurenkow | ... | construction |
Christoph Tobor | ... | construction assistant |
Till Willmann | ... | construction |
Sound Department
Frank Hasselmann | ... | boom operator |
Christian Heinemann | ... | dialogue editor / sound designer |
Elias Hofmann | ... | sound designer |
Chris Horn | ... | sound master |
Christoph Hundt | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Janek Kemter | ... | boom operator |
Tobias Kraaz | ... | ADR recordist / dialogue editor / dubbing / sound designer |
Daniel Vreugdenhil | ... | adr recordist: Berlin (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
René Cremer | ... | special effects |
Alexander Schwiertz | ... | welding |
Uwe Simon | ... | head of welding |
Visual Effects by
Steffen Kaus | ... | visual effects |
Stunts
Tom Buckley | ... | stunts |
Robert Eil | ... | stunts |
Benedikt Eisenstecken | ... | project manager: stunt & special effects |
Frank Glaser | ... | stunts |
Claudia Gracic | ... | stunt department secretary |
André Hartkopf | ... | stunts |
Thomas Heinz | ... | stunts |
Teresa Henn | ... | assistant stunt coordinator / stunt coordinator |
Till Himstedt | ... | stunt manager |
Daniel Holst | ... | stunts |
Kai Kemper | ... | stunts |
Christoph Knobloch | ... | stunts |
Stefan Koini | ... | stunts |
Tina Lack | ... | stunts |
Jörg Lorbach | ... | head of stunt & special effects |
Tobias Nied | ... | stunt coordinator |
Lukas Schmitz | ... | stunts |
Paul Schneider | ... | stunts |
Carlotta Sehl | ... | stunts |
Carl Stück | ... | stunts |
Marcel Vietzke | ... | stunts |
Brigitta Waadt | ... | stunts |
Nicole Wiatkowski | ... | stunts |
Lars Wolters | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Nikola Bagarov | ... | grip trainee |
Oliver Boin | ... | crash box and plate assistant |
Bernd Bähren | ... | camera electronics |
Alexander Damaschke | ... | electrician |
Michael Dannehl | ... | c-camera operator / camera operator |
Matthias Edler | ... | clapper loader |
Guido Engels | ... | still photographer |
Philippe Friedrich | ... | crash box assistant |
Matthias Fuchs | ... | first assistant camera |
Matthias Gihr | ... | drone pilot: aeroCircus.com |
Michelle Grasser | ... | camera department secretary |
Stefan Hase | ... | grip |
Jannik Klingel | ... | plate operator |
Thomas Matysiak | ... | head of camera department |
Felix Maul | ... | crash box assistant |
Marco Müller | ... | clapper loader |
Greta Niemann | ... | plate operator |
Niclas Oppermann | ... | clapper loader |
Lars Pölöskey | ... | trainee |
Harald Reindl | ... | grip |
Balázs Rozgonyi | ... | video playback supervisor |
Martin Rudolph | ... | b cam assistant |
Daniel Schellhase | ... | electrician |
Patrick Sieben | ... | c cam assistant / crash box operator |
Alexander Streckmann | ... | electrician assistant |
Achim Viander | ... | head of camera equipment |
Dirk Voßmerbäumer | ... | gaffer |
Anna Wagner | ... | crash box and plate assistant |
Lars Weckwerth | ... | b-camera operator |
Casting Department
Hans Ploenes | ... | extras casting |
Jana Schumacher | ... | extras casting: action |
Moritz Zielke | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Lea Edling | ... | costume secretary |
Alicia Gössling | ... | costume assistant |
Meral Sezgin | ... | assistant costume designer |
Isabelle von Canal | ... | wardrobe |
Bianca Winkel | ... | wardrobe |
Editorial Department
Tom Dülks | ... | post-production supervisor |
Ingo Hagedorn | ... | post-production coordinator |
Location Management
Dennis Becker | ... | location scout |
Sarah Bröker | ... | assistant location manager |
Maik Fickelscheer | ... | location scout |
Nadine Freitag | ... | location manager |
Marc Geimer | ... | location scout |
Michael Preuß | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Sandro Friedrich | ... | musician: ethnic wind instruments |
Script and Continuity Department
Anja Haas | ... | script/continuity assistant |
Linda Harbrecht | ... | script/continuity |
Transportation Department
Volker Giesen | ... | picture car coordinator |
Jan Peter Glaser | ... | picture vehicle tech/driver |
Bernd Holst | ... | picture vehicle technician |
Michel Kuper | ... | production driver |
Thomas Matysiak | ... | head of transportation department |
Veronia Oeffling | ... | transportation secretary |
Kevin Reischmann | ... | picture vehicle technician |
Carlos Rodrigues | ... | picture vehicle coordinator |
Moriz Schnelting | ... | junior picture vehicle coordinator |
Dirk Soldan | ... | transportation manager assistant |
Tina Sonanini | ... | production driver |
Christopher Stein | ... | transportation manager assistant |
Rafael Walczak | ... | production driver |
Additional Crew
Anna Abbelen | ... | set runner |
Marvin Albracht | ... | set manager |
Linda Benning | ... | assistant set manager |
Markus Diekmann | ... | weapons master |
Jeannette Florack | ... | production accountant |
Vanessa Gathmann | ... | accounting extras |
Leo Maximilian Mürz | ... | set runner |
Denise Papen | ... | accountant assistant |
Magdalena Pelc | ... | unit publicity |
Elke Schubert | ... | unit publicity |
Anna Tannas | ... | set runner |
Holger Veh | ... | weapons/armorer |
Stefan Weidenbacher | ... | story editor |
Jelena Zickner | ... | set runner |