Directed by
Minkie Spiro |
Writing Credits
Mike Daniels | ... | (created by) |
Mike Daniels | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Wolfe Coleman | ... | supervising producer |
Mike Daniels | ... | executive producer / producer |
David DeClerque | ... | producer |
Jessica Rhoades | ... | executive producer |
Devin Rich | ... | producer |
Minkie Spiro | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Jamie Jackson |
Cinematography by
William Rexer |
Editing by
Bjørn T. Myrholt |
Casting By
Veronica Collins Rooney |
Production Design by
Ola Maslik |
Costume Design by
Lucy Corrigan | ... | (as Lucy W. Corrigan) |
Makeup Department
Kim Collea | ... | key makeup artist |
Amy Duskin | ... | makeup artist |
Tim Harvey | ... | key hair stylist |
Josh Lord | ... | Tattoo Designer |
Liliana Maggio | ... | hair department head (as Liliana Meyrick) |
Diana Sikes | ... | hair department head |
Josh Turi | ... | prosthetic makeup department head |
Art Department
Lopez Adrian | ... | key on set dresser |
Sara-Jo Banks | ... | set dresser |
Richard Calvo | ... | set dresser |
Michael Cory | ... | property master |
Erich Davis | ... | graphic artist |
Gordon Dukes | ... | On set dresser |
Queenie Elam | ... | art department assistant |
Yinan Estrada-Ortiz | ... | art department coordinator |
Nathan Fisher | ... | set decorator foreman |
Colt Frank | ... | Art Department Assistant |
Erin Hodson | ... | props |
Shauna Jaeger Kartt | ... | set dresser |
Hank Liebeskind | ... | set dresser |
Andrew Lupo | ... | construction grip |
Jeffrey M. Marchetti | ... | key on set dresser |
Julie Marr | ... | camera scenic |
Joseph L. Melendez | ... | set dresser |
Andrea Orejarena | ... | set decoration assistant |
Carolyn Panknin | ... | art production assistant |
Justo Reyes | ... | greensman |
Jesse Rodriguez | ... | props |
Kevin Sosbe | ... | set dresser |
Mike Thompson | ... | key greensman |
Hannah Grill | ... | carpenter (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Beau Emory | ... | adr mixer |
Kevin McCullough | ... | sound effects editor |
Jason Oliver | ... | adr mixer |
Schavaria Reeves | ... | sound mixer |
Adam Rooner | ... | re-recording mixer |
Brad Sherman | ... | re-recording mixer |
Aaron Southerland | ... | adr mixer |
Arno Stephanian | ... | foley mixer |
The Village | ... | sound mixer |
Jake Zuckerberg | ... | stage engineer |
Visual Effects by
Andrew J. Bly | ... | visual effects executive producer: The Molecule |
ChanJun Chun | ... | cg supervisor: The Molecule |
Leslie Chung | ... | visual effects consultant/bidding/oversight: Crafty Apes VFX / visual effects supervisor: Crafty Apes VFX |
Christopher Currall | ... | flame artist |
Nico Del Giudice | ... | on set visual effects supervisor: The Molecule |
Luke DiTommaso | ... | visual effects supervisor: The Molecule |
Andrew Hamill | ... | visual effects producer |
Mark D. Lee | ... | visual effects editor |
Mark Lieberman | ... | digital compositor |
David McElfresh | ... | visual effects producer |
Travis Reinke | ... | 3d scanning and modeling |
Rick Shick | ... | compositing supervisor |
Jonathan Skabla | ... | lead digital compositor |
Ian Yunis | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Dianshuo Zhang | ... | digital compositor |
Stunts
Tim Buchanan | ... | stunt rigger |
Donald John Hewitt | ... | stunt rigger |
Camera and Electrical Department
Michael J. Burke | ... | first assistant camera: a camera |
James Callanan | ... | B-camera operator: pilot |
Adam Gonzalez | ... | movi tech |
Michael Guthrie | ... | first assistant camera: b camera |
Brittany Jelinski | ... | loader |
Peter Kramer | ... | still photographer |
Julia Leach | ... | second assistant camera |
Gary Martone | ... | key grip |
Stephen McBride | ... | additional first assistant camera: "a" camera / second assistant camera: "a" camera |
Neicy McFadden | ... | loader |
Kevin Murphy | ... | camera operator |
Matthew Pebler | ... | camera operator: b camera |
Scott H. Ramsey | ... | gaffer |
Alex Sewald | ... | gennie operator |
Daniel Wallenstein | ... | dolly grip |
Adam Gonzalez | ... | assistant camera (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Faith Abraham | ... | casting assistant |
Tony Behringer | ... | extras casting director |
Christina Conover | ... | casting associate |
Kim Krakauer | ... | casting associate |
CJ Molidor | ... | casting associate |
Kyle Allen Nichols | ... | casting assistant / casting |
Frankie Ramirez | ... | casting coordinator (as Frankie Stepek) |
Cathy Reinking | ... | casting consultant: Atlanta |
David M. Waldron | ... | extras casting director |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Jodi Baldwin | ... | costume supervisor |
Kelsey Corbishley | ... | costume assistant |
Cassandra Hsieh | ... | assistant costume designer |
Hayley Zimmerman | ... | costume department coordinator |
Merav Elbaz Belschner | ... | additional wardrobe (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Tom Andriopoulos | ... | dailies technician |
Patrice Bowman | ... | dailies technician |
Sam Fischer | ... | dailies technician |
Dave Francis | ... | colorist: dailies |
Sierra Gomillion | ... | post-production coordinator |
Matthew Hawkins | ... | senior dailies producer |
Larissa James | ... | assistant editor |
Anthony Nuno Jr. | ... | post-production assistant |
Maggie Silverman | ... | post-production assistant |
Location Management
Janet Henry | ... | location scout |
Drew Johnson | ... | assistant location manager |
Jonathan Knapp | ... | location scout |
Kendall Waldman | ... | location scout |
Ethan Yaffe | ... | location scout |
Music Department
Bryan Carrigan | ... | music editor |
Lindsay Wolfington | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Craig LaMarsh | ... | script coordinator |
Transportation Department
Tom Basile | ... | transportation |
Anthony Pappalardo | ... | transportation (uncredited) |
Additional Crew
Arianna Alvarez | ... | production assistant |
Andy Benavides | ... | background production assistant |
Amaris Bracey | ... | production assistant |
Shawn Cassidy | ... | production secretary |
Jamel Daniels | ... | military advisor / veteran military advisor |
George Doherty | ... | production coordinator |
Scott Friedman | ... | second assistant accountant |
Ari Garin | ... | production assistant |
Ed Gately | ... | assistant accountant |
Eli Gurevich | ... | production accountant |
Tyler Harbeson | ... | accounts clerk: pilot |
Ben Hauck | ... | stand-in: Warren Christie |
Emily Ann Horton | ... | brand marketing and digital intern |
Max Lebow | ... | production staff |
Amanda Lomazow | ... | production assistant |
Maria Manrique | ... | production assistant |
Rich Neurouter | ... | set medic |
Grant Okita | ... | creative director: video design |
Arthur Ortiz | ... | adr loop group |
Abby Pan | ... | production assistant |
Michael Roccuzzo | ... | Paperwork Production Assistant |
Rakesh Shah | ... | production assistant |
Erik Singer | ... | dialect coach |
Nicholas c Turner | ... | production assistant |
Janeé Yancey | ... | production assistant |