Directed by
Brian Cavallaro |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Brian Cavallaro | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Frank Whaley | ... | Detective Ramsey | |
Hannah Kleeman | ... | Rachel | |
Tim Torre | ... | Sean | |
Luke Persiani | ... | Hank | |
Josh Cahn | ... | Dan | |
Nicole Souza | ... | Brooke | |
Amy Zenone | ... | Suzy | |
Leah Holleran | ... | Michelle | |
Erik Kochenberger | ... | Nick | |
Yesenia Linares | ... | Carrie | |
Andrew Cavallaro | ... | Gas Mask Man | |
Martin Fusselman | ... | Meth Head | |
Jason Gill | ... | Meth Head | |
Dan Maniscalco | ... | Meth Head | |
Robert Miller | ... | Meth Head | |
Brandon E. Brooks | ... | SWAT Team (as Brandon Brooks) | |
Justin Glover | ... | SWAT Team | |
Bill Parras | ... | SWAT Team | |
Nick Pilotti | ... | SWAT Team | |
Stefan Wilson | ... | SWAT Team | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Samari Ijezie | ... | SWAT Team |
Produced by
Arielle Brachfeld | ... | producer |
Hank Braxtan | ... | co-producer |
Brian Cavallaro | ... | producer |
Mike Mendez | ... | co-producer |
Music by
Rob Houle |
Cinematography by
Brian Cavallaro | ... | (uncredited) |
Editing by
Kevin Armstrong |
Casting By
Brian Kurtas |
Production Design by
Julia Eckenrode |
Set Decoration by
Jess M. Landis | ... | (as Jess M Landis) (art department production assistant) |
Liam McGlynn | ... | (art department production assistant) |
Julia Salas | ... | (as Julie Salas) (art department production assistant) |
Makeup Department
Kathryn Fernandez | ... | special effects makeup (as Kat Fernandez) |
Sound Department
Nick Cox | ... | re-recording mixer |
Patrick Joyner | ... | second unit: sound mixer |
Justin Lenoir | ... | sound effects editor |
Jon Schell | ... | sound designer |
Cameron Tacey | ... | dialogue editor |
Rob Zogby | ... | production sound mixer |
Visual Effects by
Adam Clark | ... | visual effects |
Max Rubin | ... | titles |
Camera and Electrical Department
Drew Adams | ... | second unit: camera operator |
Will Barratt | ... | second unit: director of photography |
Christain Bufo | ... | gaffer (as Christian Bufo) |
Nicholas Furer | ... | digital imaging technician (as Nick Furer) |
Morgan Michaud | ... | second unit: first assistant camera |
Sarah Moyer | ... | electric |
Editorial Department
Michael Banks | ... | color / online |
Joshua Keim | ... | post-production coordinator (as Josh Keim) |
Ian Levin | ... | additional assistant editing |
Lorne Pribbeno | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Amy Cutler | ... | location manager |
Additional Crew
Joseph Bastone | ... | tech officer: C.E.R.T. (as Officer Joseph Bastone) |
Alyssa Goins | ... | production assistant |
Carlos Gutierrez | ... | post production assistant |
Shawn Hawes | ... | spokesperson: Philadelphia Prison System |
Nicole Rose Julian | ... | production assistant (as Nicole Julian) |
Karen Oberman | ... | publicist |
Sharon Pinkenson | ... | executive director |
Ryan Stevens | ... | post production assistant |
Erin Wagner | ... | production coordinator |
Brandon Baker | ... | Producer's Representative (uncredited) |
Thanks
Joseph Bastone | ... | the producers would like to thank (as Officer Joseph Bastone) |
Randy Bobbitt | ... | the producers would like to thank |
Julia Hapney | ... | the producers would like to thank |
Shawn Hawes | ... | the producers would like to thank |
Michael Mandt | ... | the producers would like to thank |
Neil Mandt | ... | the producers would like to thank |
Tim Overbeck | ... | the producers would like to thank |
Brian Palmert | ... | the producers would like to thank |
Sharon Pinkenson | ... | the producers would like to thank |
Roger Roberge | ... | the producers would like to thank |
Samir Salem | ... | the producers would like to thank |
Nick Scown | ... | the producers would like to thank |
John Smith | ... | the producers would like to thank |
Melissa Sonderegger | ... | the producers would like to thank |
Ethan Von Zamft | ... | the producers would like to thank |
Erin Wagner | ... | the producers would like to thank |