Directed by
Peter Sattler |
Writing Credits
Steve Waverly | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Thad Luckinbill | ... | producer (produced by) |
Trent Luckinbill | ... | producer (produced by) |
Emma McGill | ... | associate producer |
Jon Schumacher | ... | executive producer |
Ellen H. Schwartz | ... | executive producer |
Molly Smith | ... | producer (produced by) |
Rachel Smith | ... | producer (produced by) |
Mary Sparacio | ... | co-producer |
Trina Wyatt | ... | producer (produced by) |
Music by
Keegan DeWitt | ||
Dabney Morris |
Cinematography by
Bryce Fortner |
Editing by
Robert Hoffman |
Casting By
Tamara-Lee Notcutt |
Production Design by
Paul Joyal |
Art Direction by
Leigh Craig | ... | (art direction) |
Set Decoration by
Tamara Gauthier | ... | head set decorator |
Costume Design by
Rafaella Rabinovich |
Makeup Department
Krystal Devlin | ... | makeup artist |
James Dreichel | ... | hair stylist |
Davina Faye | ... | makeup department head |
Production Management
Mary Sparacio | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Richard Coleman | ... | first assistant director |
Natalie Fiteni | ... | second assistant director |
Ryan Murphy | ... | trainee assistant director |
Roxanne Rejfek | ... | third assistant director |
Art Department
Sara Armstrong | ... | on-set dresser |
Travis Belyea | ... | assistant property master |
Sean Fidler | ... | carpenter |
Hadessah Lalin | ... | set decoration coordinator |
Cameron John McKay | ... | construction coordinator |
Donna Smith | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Ryan Cole | ... | dialogue editor |
Justin M. Davey | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Will Files | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Casey Genton | ... | sound effects editor |
Aaron Hasson | ... | adr mixer |
Justin Herman | ... | mix stage engineer |
Howard London | ... | adr mixer |
Emma Present | ... | sound effects editor |
Ruslan Shebystyi | ... | foley artist (as Ruslan Shebisty) |
Andrey Starikovskiy | ... | foley mixer |
Rob Young | ... | re-recording mix technician |
Special Effects by
John Sampson | ... | special effects coordinator: Canada |
Martin Testa | ... | special effects assistant |
Visual Effects by
Michael S. Pryor | ... | visual effects executive producer: Mr. Wolf |
Stunts
Jon Funk | ... | stunt coordinator |
Nick Marinos | ... | stunts |
John Sampson | ... | stunt coordinator |
Sheldon Trosko | ... | stunts |
Timothy Wallace | ... | stunt double: Ben Platt |
John Sampson | ... | water safety coordinator (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Colin Bentley | ... | still photographer |
Mark Cohen | ... | camera operator: "b" camera |
James Frystak | ... | lighting technician |
Alexander Gillan | ... | camera trainee |
Bryce Larkin | ... | gaffer |
Dany Lavoie | ... | camera operator: "b" camera |
Keith Olson | ... | generator operator |
Brian Scholz | ... | digital imaging technician |
Refah Seyed Mahmoud | ... | dailies operator |
Mikah Sharkey | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Sven Soukup | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera |
Krista Stumph | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Alyssa Tubb | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera |
Benjamin Tubb | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera |
Casting Department
Christine Tarbox | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Terry Haws | ... | costume set supervisor |
Jacques Lamontagne | ... | background costumer |
Chelsea Leach | ... | assistant costume designer |
Sage Lovett | ... | breakdown artist |
Raven Olay | ... | assistant costume designer |
Sherry Randall | ... | truck supervisor |
Editorial Department
Corinne Bogdanowicz | ... | digital intermediate colorist |
Matthew Jensen | ... | first assistant editor |
Brandee Wyse | ... | digital intermediate assists |
Location Management
Gregory Astop | ... | location manager |
Mick Rochon | ... | location scout |
Ryan Stander | ... | assistant location manager |
Anthony Wittrock | ... | trainee assistant location manager |
Music Department
Shannon Erbe | ... | music editor |
Jonathan Watkins | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Ingrid Kenning | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Adrian Claudepierre | ... | driver |
Rick Demers | ... | transportation co-captain |
Gerry Forster | ... | transportation coordinator |
Eric Rose | ... | transportation captain |
Additional Crew
Brandon Cherry | ... | production legal |
Lesley Diana | ... | unit publicist |
Ian Gordon | ... | Water Safety |
Rachel Graham | ... | on set tutor (as Rachel Diane Graham) |
Ian Jarvis | ... | payroll accountant |
Karen Jewell | ... | post production accountant |
Simone Johnen | ... | production assistant (as Simone Winkelmann) |
Krista Johnston | ... | clearances |
Fiona Kayitesi | ... | payroll accountant |
Ronald J. Levin | ... | production legal |
Heather McCullough | ... | first assistant accountant |
Meghan McGarry | ... | acting coach |
Rylan Mitchell | ... | production legal |
Sandra Murphy | ... | production accountant |
Samantha Anne Smith | ... | production assistant |
Megan Urchit | ... | production assistant |
Verena Wieditz | ... | production legal |