Directed by
Ethan Tang |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
D.T. Crawford | ||
Shenita Etwaroo | ||
Nicki Harris | ||
Jari-Veikko Kauppinen | ||
Razz Leonard |
Cast (in credits order)
Keith Collins | ... | Steve | |
Tom Waite | ... | Tim | |
Amy Jackson | ... | Claire | |
Ethan Tang | ... | Dominic | |
Jari-Veikko Kauppinen | ... | Priest Sean | |
Raef Lawson | ... | Ranger Steve | |
Justin Wheelon | ... | Chris Jackson | |
Hakan Yildiz | ... | Paul | |
Jessica L. Jacobs | ... | Lizzy | |
Lauren White Murphy | ... | Bridget (as Lauren White-Murphy) | |
Rachel Prieto | ... | Lana (as Rachel Prieto) | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Segun Akinwoleola | ... | Nigel Burns | |
Robert Anderson | ... | Security Guard (as Erdest Anderson) | |
Peter Baez | ... | Dr. Dan Simeon | |
Natalie Gal | ... | Jasmine Thompson | |
Jim Medcraft | ... | Security Guard | |
Kostiantyn Vlasenko |
Produced by
Jaze Bordeaux | ... | executive producer |
Shannon Lejuan Clements | ... | associate producer |
Natalie Gal | ... | executive producer |
Matt Graziaplene | ... | producer |
Razz Leonard | ... | co-producer |
Victor Rosa | ... | producer |
Ethan Tang | ... | co-producer |
Steve Wollett | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Roman Molino Dunn | ||
Lauren White Murphy | ... | (as Lauren White-Murphy) |
Cinematography by
Marco Adesso |
Editing by
Tyrone Anderson |
Casting By
Kris De Meester |
Production Design by
Lincoln Lin Junhong | ... | (as Lin Junhong) |
Costume Design by
Jari-Veikko Kauppinen | ||
Viktoriia Vlasenko |
Production Management
Kostiantyn Vlasenko | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Vladimir 'Mr.V' Djordjevic | ... | assistant director |
Felix Forrest | ... | second unit director |
Grant O'Kane | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Jari-Veikko Kauppinen | ... | assistant art director |
Sound Department
Jari-Veikko Kauppinen | ... | sound |
Special Effects by
Tyrone Anderson | ... | special effects |
Jari-Veikko Kauppinen | ... | special effects |
Visual Effects by
Jim Medcraft | ... | visual effects compositor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Marco Adesso | ... | aerial director of photography |
Felix Forrest | ... | additional cinematography |
Animation Department
Tyrone Anderson | ... | key animator |
Shenita Etwaroo | ... | animator |
Jari-Veikko Kauppinen | ... | animator |
Jayden Yoon Zeng Khai | ... | animator |
Leon Koop | ... | animator |
Music Department
Jari-Veikko Kauppinen | ... | musician |
Jayden Yoon Zeng Khai | ... | musician |
D.J. Doc Vincent | ... | music production executive |
Script and Continuity Department
Grace Amazin | ... | script consultant |
Additional Crew
Zachary Beluga | ... | production assistant |
Mattia Crobu | ... | production assistant |
Jenell Diegor | ... | production assistant |
Cynthia Fenster | ... | production assistant |
Michael Ferrone | ... | production assistant |
Keesha Scott-Hogan | ... | production assistant |
Tony Tamayo | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Alexandre Alonso | ... | special thanks |
Grace Amazin | ... | special thanks |
Robert Anderson | ... | thanks (as Erdest Anderson) |
LaPamela Avant | ... | special thanks |
Daniel Fainman | ... | special thanks |
Tobias M. Gerber | ... | special thanks |
Luke Jordan | ... | special thanks (as Luke Beasley) |
Lindo Deyi KaMjoli | ... | special thanks |
Jari-Veikko Kauppinen | ... | very special thanks |
Brad Leo Lyon | ... | very special thanks |
Krista Mack | ... | special thanks |
Anamika Mishra | ... | special thanks |
Nader Nadernejad | ... | special thanks |
David Render | ... | thanks |
Patrick Templin | ... | special thanks |