Directed by
Mark Dacascos |
Writing Credits
Craig Hamann | ... | (written by) |
Alexander Nevsky | ... | (story) & |
Mark Dacascos | ... | (story) & |
Craig Hamann | ... | (story) |
Craig Hamann | ... | (screenplay) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Andrzej Bartkowiak | ... | executive producer |
Mark Dacascos | ... | executive producer |
Alexander Izotov | ... | executive producer |
Elaine Lozano | ... | line producer |
Robert Madrid | ... | co-producer |
Alexander Nevsky | ... | producer |
Christopher R. Santiago | ... | co-producer |
Music by
Sean Murray |
Cinematography by
Rudy Harbon |
Editing by
Stephen Adrianson |
Casting By
Anthony Cinco |
Makeup Department
Teresa Villaflor | ... | makeup department head |
Production Management
Antonette Perez | ... | production manager (as Mary Antonette Perez) |
Pia Relente | ... | assistant production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Andy Andico | ... | first assistant director |
Charry Castinlag | ... | second assistant director |
Dan Corbe | ... | third assistant director (as Daniel Corbe) |
Brigs Ranay | ... | second assistant director |
Sonny Sison | ... | second unit director |
Sound Department
Lazarus Mina | ... | adr engineer: additional |
James A. Moore | ... | re-recording mixer |
Phil Vo | ... | re-recording mixer / sound designer |
Justin Scott Wilson | ... | additional re recording mixer / adr mixer / adr recordist / sound designer / sound effects editor |
Visual Effects by
Eliot Gurrin | ... | vfx artist |
Stunts
Dante Agdon | ... | stunts |
Ryan Alvarez | ... | stunts |
Ian Arta | ... | stunts |
Roman Baldomar | ... | stunts |
Eleazar Bordeos | ... | stunts |
Jerome Calica | ... | stunts |
Gary Canalita | ... | stunt player (as Garry Canalita) |
Rudy Castillo | ... | stunt player |
Windell Comabig | ... | stunt player (as Wendyl Cumabig) |
Ranny Comia | ... | stunts (as Ran Comia) |
Rey Comia | ... | stunt player |
Dan Corbe | ... | stunt player |
Al Dacascos | ... | fight choreography |
Benson Dalina | ... | stunt player |
Henry De Guia | ... | stunt player |
Adrian Del Mundo | ... | stunt player |
Nash Espinosa | ... | stunt player |
Aga Fazon | ... | stunt player |
Jerico Fernandez | ... | stunts |
Vic Gabion | ... | stunt player |
Ryan Gernani | ... | stunts |
Romel Hermino | ... | stunts (as Rommel Hermino) |
Chris Hettel | ... | stunt player |
Ian Ignacio | ... | stunts |
Ruben Jamisola | ... | stunts |
Grace Lalona | ... | stunts |
Jn Lapido | ... | stunt player / stunts |
Bernard Laxa | ... | stunt player |
Jimbo Lim | ... | stunts |
JM Marquez | ... | stunts |
Lito Masambong | ... | stunts |
Luiz Moncal | ... | stunts (as Luis Muncal) |
Ronald Moncal | ... | stunts |
Warren Nicart | ... | stunt player |
Dong Olivio | ... | stunts (as Dong Alivio) |
Pol Pepito | ... | stunt player |
Rommel Perez | ... | stunts |
Dindo Ramirez | ... | stunt player |
Leo Ramos | ... | stunts |
Ariel Regino | ... | stunt player |
Gina Requinto | ... | stunt player |
Sammy Riparip | ... | stunt player (as Samuel Riparip) |
Rico Roman | ... | stunt player |
Red Rono | ... | stunts |
Dennis Santos | ... | stunts |
Emil Santos | ... | stunts |
James Billy Seño | ... | stunts (as Billy Seno) |
Sonny Sison | ... | assistant fight coordinator / co-stunt coordinator |
Renato Solasco | ... | stunts |
Alfredo Sorima | ... | stunt player (as Bandido Sorima) |
Joey Tajanlangit | ... | stunt player |
Tony Tambobong | ... | stunts |
Jim Tulipas | ... | stunts |
Robin Vargas | ... | stunts |
Miguel Vasquez | ... | stunts |
Glen Vertudaso | ... | stunt player (as Glenn Vertudazo) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Oli Laperal Jr. | ... | aerial drone cameraman & pilot |
Derek Morales | ... | director of photography |
Robin Roles | ... | aerial photographer (as Richard Roles) |
Casting Department
Dorothy Labro | ... | casting coordinator |
Lhie Santos | ... | extras casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Alexander Andan | ... | stylist |
Jeffrey Bautista | ... | stylist |
Noel Navarro | ... | stylist |
Editorial Department
Eliot Gurrin | ... | motion graphics artist |
Jason Yanuzzi | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Lucky Jay De Guzman | ... | location manager |
Transportation Department
Joel Lacap | ... | transportation captain |
Additional Crew
Mikko Baldoza | ... | production assistant |
Nikki Borbon | ... | production assistant |
John Correa | ... | production assistant |
Oli Laperal Jr. | ... | crew and equipment coordinator |
Celina Penaflorida | ... | production coordinator |
Alex Poblete | ... | production coordinator |