Directed by
Mark Gill |
Writing Credits
Mark Gill | ... | (written by) & |
William Thacker | ... | (written by) |
Cast
Produced by
Alan Graves | ... | co-producer |
Tom Harberd | ... | associate producer |
Phil Hunt | ... | executive producer |
Orion Lee | ... | executive producer |
Baldwin Li | ... | producer |
Roger O'Donnell | ... | executive producer |
Brian Perera | ... | executive producer |
Compton Ross | ... | executive producer |
Gregory P. Shockro | ... | executive producer |
Harriet Ward | ... | Post Producer |
Duncan Western | ... | executive producer |
Orian Williams | ... | producer |
Tim Yasui | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Mark Gill | ||
Richard Skelton |
Cinematography by
Nicholas D. Knowland |
Editing by
Adam Biskupski |
Casting By
Shaheen Baig |
Production Design by
Helen Watson |
Costume Design by
Yvonne Duckett | ||
Oliver Garcia |
Makeup Department
Rowena Dean | ... | makeup designer |
Laura Hartney | ... | makeup supervisor |
Kendal Love | ... | make up artist and hair stylist (as Kendal Tyne Love) |
Kim Lumsdon | ... | makeup artist |
Louise Perkins | ... | hair & make up artist: dailies |
Deborah Shepherd | ... | crowd hair and makeup |
Joanne Tudda | ... | makeup junior dailies |
Production Management
Lisa Corkill | ... | production manager |
Devan Vimal | ... | post-production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Scott Etherington | ... | third assistant director |
Davy Hughes | ... | second assistant director |
Rhiann Jeffrey | ... | second second assistant director |
Mirofora Panayiotou | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
James Bridge | ... | construction manager |
Frances Connor | ... | scenic artist |
David Cruickshank | ... | assistant art director |
Kat Gardner | ... | production buyer |
David Hayden | ... | dressing props |
Dave Lawson | ... | dressing props |
Mark McIntyre | ... | property master |
Ian Millington | ... | set dresser |
Ashley Phocou | ... | stand-by props |
Hayley Jade Potter | ... | stand-by art director |
Joe Reel | ... | standby props |
Sound Department
Richard Benny Bentham | ... | boom operator dailies |
Elliott Bowell | ... | sound editor |
Phitz Hearne | ... | sound mixer |
Jack Lewis | ... | sound editor |
Lee Sharp | ... | production sound mixer |
James Whittlesea | ... | foley editor |
Ben Worlidge | ... | sound editor |
Special Effects by
Wayne Bennett | ... | senior special effects technician: Quicksilver SFX |
Darren Wallis | ... | special effects supervisor: Quicksilver SFX |
Stunts
Curtis Rivers | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Sandra Coulson | ... | first assistant camera |
Pat Crawford | ... | gaffer |
James Foy | ... | genny op |
Jon Head | ... | key grip |
Paul Joy | ... | electrician |
Mark Keeling | ... | best boy |
David Lindley | ... | electrician |
Mihalis Margaritis | ... | steadicam operator: dailies |
Jake McAllister | ... | camera trainee |
Thomas McNaught | ... | unit videographer |
James Oldham | ... | additional photography |
Jessica Oxley | ... | second assistant camera |
Lauchlan Scott | ... | dit |
Stamos Triantafyllos | ... | steadicam operator: MK-V AR operator |
Ade Wilkinson | ... | electrician (as Adrian Wilkinson) |
Casting Department
Michelle Giovanni | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Anna Cavaliere | ... | crowd costume assistant |
Carol Gamarra | ... | assistant costume designer |
Natalie Lawson | ... | costumer: daily |
Jacqueline Magloire | ... | costume standby |
Lauren Reyhani | ... | costume assistant |
Emily Rose Spreadborough | ... | crowd standby |
Editorial Department
Brent Backhus | ... | additional editor |
Adam Dolniak | ... | colorist |
Matthew Evans | ... | on-line editor |
Tristan Lancey | ... | on-line editor |
Location Management
Rob Connor | ... | location assistant |
Mike Higson | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Pru Miller | ... | music licensing |
Ian Neil | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Rosalind Gildea | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Martin Ainscough | ... | production accountant |
Camilla Botterell-Race | ... | production assistant (as Camilla Botterell) |
Mel Churcher | ... | dialect coach: Jack Lowden |
Natalie Coleman | ... | For Head Gear Films |
Colin Coombs | ... | security |
Sheena Drainer | ... | production assistant |
Matthew Evans | ... | title design |
Sharon Kaur | ... | assistant production coordinator |
David Lindley | ... | practical spark |
Thomas McNaught | ... | title production |
Christos Michaels | ... | legal services |
Sheila Fraser Milne | ... | production monitoring services |
Steve Richard | ... | immigration consultant |
Alex Roberts | ... | unit photography |
Ed Scott-Clarke | ... | e.p.k. videographer (as Edward Scott-Clarke) |
Thanks
Simon Blakey | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Joe Moan | ... | special thanks |
Nick Shumaker | ... | special thanks |