Heart & Friends: Home for the Holidays (2013 TV Special)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Devin Dehaven |
Cast
Shawn Colvin | ... | Self | |
Carey Cramer | ... | Elf | |
Sammy Hagar | ... | Self | |
Heart | ... | Themselves | |
Kari Jay Hunter | ... | Elf | |
Richard Marx | ... | Self | |
Pat Monahan | ... | Self | |
Ann Wilson | ... | Self | |
Nancy Wilson | ... | Self |
Produced by
Devin Dehaven | ... | producer |
Evan Haiman | ... | executive producer |
Beth Klepper | ... | segment producer (segment "producer") |
Lucia McCalmont | ... | producer |
Carol Peters | ... | executive producer |
Stephen Stormer | ... | content producer |
Ray Volkema | ... | producer |
Editing by
Ray Volkema |
Makeup Department
Thomas Bonetati | ... | hair stylist (as Thomas Bonatati) |
Miriam Vukich | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Jorge Corona | ... | production manager |
Jacque McNair | ... | post-production supervisor |
Art Department
Todd Mueller | ... | graphics |
Audrey Newman | ... | props |
Greg Olsen | ... | props |
Sound Department
Peter A. Barker | ... | re-recording mixer |
Josh Blyth | ... | audio |
Lee Collette | ... | audio |
Hero Delano | ... | mix assistant |
Gerry Jackson | ... | audio |
Matthew V. Lavoice | ... | monitor engineer |
Patrick Shevelin | ... | audio mix engineer |
Fernanda Starling | ... | assistant sound re-recording mixer |
Keith Windhorst | ... | foh engineer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Kevin Bodhi | ... | camera operator |
Armando Contreras | ... | camera operator |
Dale Doucette | ... | lighting designer |
Chase Jensen | ... | jib assistant / jib operator (as Mike Jenson) |
Darren Langer | ... | lighting director |
Steve McElhenney | ... | camera operator |
Kevin Sanchez | ... | camera operator |
Jim VanVranken | ... | camera operator |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Kat Barr | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Editorial Department
Jeff Zimmerman | ... | post-production engineer |
Music Department
Craig Bartock | ... | guitarist |
Roland McKay | ... | guitar tech (as Roland 'Lindz' McKay) |
Jeff Ousley | ... | guitar tech |
Dan Rothchild | ... | bassist |
Matt Sabin | ... | drum tech |
Debbie Shair | ... | keyboards |
Ben Smith | ... | keyboards |
Transportation Department
Judy Arbogast | ... | travel |
Jerry Don Borden | ... | bus driver |
Carroll Crawford | ... | transportation team |
Donna Hutcheson | ... | travel |
Mike Kimler | ... | driver |
Robert Redding | ... | bus driver |
Richie Weis | ... | bus driver |
Rich Wilkinson | ... | truck driver |
Additional Crew
Mark Anderson | ... | audience manager |
Sherri Anderson | ... | assistant tour manager |
Mary Austin | ... | ticketing |
Gail Baraff | ... | manager: ticket services |
Joel Bennett | ... | stage manager |
Paul Benson | ... | engineer |
Bert Bokern | ... | usher |
Maria Bottenberg | ... | production assistant |
Ronni Boyer | ... | usher |
Megan Brody | ... | management |
Paul Brott | ... | usher |
Thomas Brown | ... | ticketing |
Melissa Bryant | ... | ticketing |
Herb Burke | ... | senior manager: ticket sales |
Leslie Jackson Chihuly | ... | board president: Seattle Symphony |
Colin Cole | ... | usher |
Joseph Cook | ... | technical director |
Bill Cracknell | ... | tour manager |
Cameron Crisp | ... | utility |
Sean Dennison | ... | ticketing |
Chris Dinon | ... | stage crew |
Jeff Doll | ... | stage crew |
Maria Durham | ... | usher |
Mina Ellis | ... | ticketing |
Joe Finn | ... | usher |
Evelyn Gershen | ... | crew: assistant head usher |
Scott Giampino | ... | programming manager |
Neil Giardino | ... | usher |
Molly Gillette | ... | ticketing |
Keith Godfrey | ... | house manager |
Todd Gordon | ... | technical director |
Aaron Gorseth | ... | stage crew |
Jan Grodt | ... | engineer in charge |
Aaron Gunderson | ... | ticketing |
Sacha Guzy | ... | management |
Bob Hall | ... | stage crew |
Roxanne Harris | ... | production assistant |
Dawn Hathaway | ... | crew: assistant head usher |
Ron Hyder | ... | technical coordinator |
Don Irving | ... | stage crew |
Erika Kaumeyer | ... | stage crew |
Steve Kendall | ... | usher |
Tate Kendall | ... | production assistant |
Diane Kern | ... | usher |
Don Kindred | ... | usher |
Gail Kochar | ... | social media |
Tim Krueger | ... | utility |
James Kruger | ... | production assistant |
Allison Kunze | ... | ticketing |
Ned Laird | ... | board president: Benaraya Hall |
Scott Landry | ... | stage crew |
Mel Langley | ... | head usher |
Matt Laughlin | ... | additional crew: facility sales manager: Benaroya Hall |
Marc Lean | ... | social media |
Jeff Lincoln | ... | assistant technical director |
Chris Markwell | ... | technical manager |
Tracie Nettles-Cannon | ... | usher |
David Norvell | ... | usher |
Jane Nyhus | ... | usher |
Anna Oeste | ... | usher |
Petrude Olds | ... | stage crew |
Brent Olson | ... | ticketing |
Patty Osterholm | ... | usher |
A.J. Pacheco | ... | social media |
Maryann Palmer | ... | usher |
Carol Peters | ... | management |
Diana Peters | ... | management |
Kellyann Petry | ... | production assistant |
James Raygor | ... | video |
Jennifer Rice | ... | public relations |
Chris Riley | ... | usher |
John Roberson | ... | stage crew |
Cindy Ronzoni | ... | public relations |
Markus Rook | ... | usher |
Mike Scheinbein | ... | stage crew |
Michael A. Schienbein | ... | stage crew |
Ira Seigel | ... | stage crew |
Keith Shaw | ... | usher |
Steve Siegfried | ... | usher |
Maery Simmons | ... | ticketing |
Troy Skubitz | ... | director: Benaroya Hall |
Rick Smargiassi | ... | stage crew |
Rachel Spain | ... | publicity: Benaroya Hall |
Jim Stezaker | ... | usher |
Reeni Stezaker | ... | usher |
Kathleen Sullivan | ... | stage manager |
Janos Szablyna | ... | stage crew |
Jenohn Thogersen | ... | usher |
Carole Unger | ... | usher |
Eric Vaughn | ... | utility |
Allyson Vecchione | ... | production coordinator |
David Wallingford | ... | tape operator |
Tanya Wanchena | ... | crew: assistant house manager |
Rachael Weaver | ... | vice president of programming |
Nate Wetterauer | ... | utility |
J.C. Wills | ... | stage crew |
Christy Wood | ... | marketing director: Seattle Symphony |
Simon Woods | ... | executive director: Seattle Symphony and Benarya Hall |
Tracy Yates | ... | usher |
Thanks
Debbie Aldana | ... | special thanks |
Ed Beeson | ... | special thanks |
Brian Brieske | ... | special thanks |
Colette Carey | ... | special thanks |
Kevin Chang | ... | special thanks |
Mark Cuban | ... | special thanks |
Brendan Dawson | ... | special thanks |
Dan Farley | ... | special thanks |
Richard H. Felstein | ... | special thanks |
Philip Garvin | ... | special thanks |
Shasha Jhaveri | ... | special thanks |
Rob Light | ... | special thanks |
Fred Lutz | ... | special thanks |
Charles Minow | ... | special thanks |
Don Passman | ... | special thanks |
Gene Saloman | ... | special thanks |
Ethan Schiffres | ... | special thanks |
Helen Stotler | ... | special thanks |
Bill Tannenbaum | ... | special thanks |
Mabel Tash | ... | special thanks |
Robert Thoele | ... | special thanks |
Chance Wimberly | ... | special thanks |
Ben Zamora | ... | special thanks |