Unter anderen Umständen (TV Series)
Falsche Liebe (2014)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Judith Kennel |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Stefan Kolditz |
Cast (in credits order)
Natalia Wörner | ... | Jana Winter | |
Ralph Herforth | ... | Matthias Hamm | |
Martin Brambach | ... | Arne Brauner | |
Maximilian von Pufendorf | ... | Ole Jessen (as Max von Pufendorf) | |
Maria Simon | ... | Rike Kramer | |
Peter Jordan | ... | Christoph Kramer | |
Thomas Sarbacher | ... | Prof. Martini | |
Tanja Schleiff | ... | Katharina Berg | |
Daniel Friedrich | ... | Museumsdirektor Reimers | |
Catrin Striebeck | ... | Frau Reimers | |
Kian Schmidt | ... | Leo Winter | |
Ralph Misske | ... | Rechtsmediziner | |
Kai Ivo Baulitz | ... | Ricky Rehberg | |
Carolin Pohl | |||
Eva Maria Kerkhoff | ... | Schuldirektorin (as Eva-Maria Kerkhoff) | |
Dagmar Leesch | |||
Sinja Dieks | ... | Dörte Klein |
Produced by
Roger Daute | ... | executive producer |
Sylvie Dous | ... | junior producer |
Dietrich Kluge | ... | producer |
Jutta Lieck-Klenke | ... | producer |
Music by
Ludwig Eckmann | ||
Nikolaus Glowna | ... | (as Nick Glowna) |
Cinematography by
Nathalie Wiedemann |
Editing by
Jan Pusch | ... | (as Jan Henrik Pusch) |
Casting By
Rebecca Gerling |
Production Design by
Thorsten Lau |
Costume Design by
Petra Kilian |
Makeup Department
Margrit Baxmann | ... | makeup artist |
Edith Paskvalic | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Frank B. Bosselmann | ... | production manager |
Lars Buscher | ... | set manager |
Arne Möller | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jörg Slotty | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
Christoph Peddinghaus | ... | property master |
Anja Stüvecke | ... | assistant production designer |
Ilse Töpfer | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Richard Borowski | ... | sound mixer |
Christoph Köpf | ... | sound |
Georgios Pump | ... | sound |
Anja Seidel | ... | foley editor / foley recordist |
Sven Wessel | ... | sound designer |
Stunts
Dori Horvath | ... | stunt rigger |
Uwe Mansshardt | ... | stunt rigger |
Ronnie Paul | ... | stunt coordinator |
Vanessa Wieduwilt | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Sebastian Behrens | ... | assistant light |
Katharina Elvers | ... | trainee camera |
Joscha Jenneßen | ... | key grip |
Torben Maede | ... | second assistant camera |
Tobias Meik | ... | assistant camera |
Marko Peros | ... | key grip |
Felix Plüddemann | ... | best boy |
Jörg Santjer | ... | gaffer (as Jörg Slotty) |
Michael Schmidt | ... | gaffer |
Anna Schwarz | ... | still photographer |
Frederik Tegethoff | ... | first assistant camera |
Casting Department
Katrin Olbertz | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Agnes Jähne | ... | trainee costume designer |
Katrin Ostermann | ... | assistant costume designer (as Kathrin Kati Ostermann) |
Birgit Turné | ... | wardrobe |
Editorial Department
Arne Möller | ... | post-production |
Location Management
Stefan Halbensleben | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Hansjörg Kohli | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Cornelia Meyer | ... | continuity |
Transportation Department
Max Spott | ... | production driver |
Wolfgang Wieland | ... | production driver |
Additional Crew
Patrick Degbe | ... | caterer |