Project Runway All Stars (TV Series)
Bitten by the Fashion Bug (2013)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Michael Pearlman |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Alyssa Milano | ... | Self - Host | |
Georgina Chapman | ... | Self - Judge | |
Isaac Mizrahi | ... | Self - Judge | |
Zanna Roberts Rassi | ... | Self - Mentor | |
Jennifer Meyer | ... | Self - Guest Judge | |
Anya Ayoung-Chee | ... | Self - Guest Judge (as Anya Ayoung Chee) | |
Jeffrey Sebelia | ... | Self - Designer (as Jeffrey) | |
Irina Shabayeva | ... | Self - Designer (as Irina) | |
Ari South | ... | Self - Designer (as Ari) (credit only) | |
Korto Momolu | ... | Self - Designer (as Korto) | |
Mychael Knight | ... | Self - Designer (as Mychael) | |
Daniel Esquivel | ... | Self - Designer (as Daniel) | |
Elena Slivnyak | ... | Self - Designer (as Elena) | |
Seth Aaron Henderson | ... | Self - Designer (as Seth Aaron) | |
Melissa Fleis | ... | Self - Designer (as Melissa) | |
Viktor Luna | ... | Self - Designer (as Viktor) | |
Christopher Palu | ... | Self - Designer (as Christopher) |
Produced by
Rob Bagshaw | ... | executive producer |
Brent Benedetti | ... | supervising challenge producer |
Tara Boneillo | ... | challenge producer |
Castor Fernandez | ... | field producer |
Madeline Fuste | ... | field producer |
Gil Goldschein | ... | executive producer |
Janae D. Green | ... | associate challenge producer (as Janae Green) |
David Hillman | ... | executive producer |
Tomiko Jones | ... | story producer |
Lauren Marino | ... | assistant story producer / associate field producer |
A.J. Morales | ... | senior challenge producer (as AJ Morales) |
Jonathan Murray | ... | executive producer |
Ryan Palevsky | ... | associate producer (as Ryan Palevskyll) |
Meryl Poster | ... | executive producer |
Bob Schermerhorn | ... | co-executive producer |
Barbara Schneeweiss | ... | executive producer |
Rob Sharenow | ... | executive producer |
Leanne Surace | ... | associate challenge producer |
Amanda W. Timpson | ... | line producer (as Amanda Timpson) |
Daniela Unruh | ... | co-producer |
Bob Weinstein | ... | executive producer |
Harvey Weinstein | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Adam Sanborne | ||
Michael Suby |
Cinematography by
Gus Dominguez | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Mary DeChambres | ||
Carlos David Rivera | ... | (as Carlos Rivera) |
Production Design by
Kristen Adams | ||
Keith Garvey |
Art Direction by
Keith Garvey |
Set Decoration by
Lorry O'Toole |
Makeup Department
Michael Shaun Corby | ... | key hair consultant: Alterna |
Jim Crawford | ... | talent hairstylist / talent makeup artist |
Claudia Lake | ... | talent hairstylist / talent makeup artist |
Linh Nguyen | ... | talent hairstylist / talent makeup artist |
Scott Patric | ... | key makeup consultant: Mary Kay |
Production Management
Rob Cooper | ... | production supervisor |
John Greco | ... | executive in charge of production |
Jeremy McGovern | ... | production manager |
Katrina Reiniers | ... | post-production supervisor (as Katrina Reiniers-Jackson) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Paul Hogan | ... | associate director |
Art Department
Vincent Evans | ... | scenic artist |
Drew Garvey | ... | set dresser |
Louis Daniel Gonzalez | ... | set dresser (as Luis Gonzales) |
Aaron Hawks | ... | head props |
Peter Kopher | ... | rigger |
Zim Levine | ... | head carpenter (as Zimri Levine) |
Janelle O'Rourke | ... | scenic artist (as Janell Evans) |
Denise Osker | ... | stage hand (as Denise Ozker) |
Gary Peterson | ... | stage hand |
Don Rietwyk | ... | head props |
Chris Seestedt | ... | set dresser |
John Stachowicz | ... | scenic artist |
Sound Department
Junior Cyrus Baron | ... | audio mixer (as Cyrus Baron) |
Benjamin Berger | ... | a-2 (as Ben Berger) |
Ryan M. DeRosa | ... | a-2 (as Ryan DeRosa) |
Jason Friedman-Mendez | ... | a-1 |
Adam Howell | ... | audio supervisor / sound mixer |
Christopher Love | ... | audio mixer (as Chris Love) |
Derek Pacuk | ... | audio mixer |
Carmine Picarello | ... | audio mixer |
Paul Reed | ... | audio mixer |
Sergio Reyes-Sheehan | ... | audio mixer |
Joe Savastano | ... | audio mixer |
David Tirolo | ... | audio mixer |
Erik Valenzuela | ... | re-recording mixer (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Rob Agredo | ... | key grip |
Gordon Arkenberg | ... | steadicam utility (as Gordon Arkennerg) |
Denise Bailie | ... | camera operator |
Kelly Britt | ... | best boy electric |
J.R. Campbell | ... | camera operator (as JR Campbell) |
Leah Michelle Castle | ... | board operator (as Leah Schneider) |
Pedro Diez | ... | grip |
Gus Dominguez | ... | lighting designer |
James Edmiston | ... | head electrician (as Jim Edminston) |
Daniel Fiorito | ... | camera utility |
Christopher Flores | ... | camera operator (as Chris Flores) |
Darrall Graham | ... | best boy electric |
Andrew Hamilton | ... | camera utility |
Ira Holzman | ... | best boy electric (as Ira Holtzman) |
Bob Izzo | ... | grip |
Phil Katherns | ... | best boy electric |
David Landau | ... | best boy electric |
Jamie MacPherson | ... | camera utility |
Philip J. Martinez | ... | steadicam operator |
George McCartin | ... | camera utility (as George 'Veck' McCartin) |
John McEnerney | ... | key grip (as John McEnerny) |
Eugene Meienhofer | ... | lead gaffer |
Mike Milia | ... | jib operator (as Michael Milia) |
Thomas Parfitt | ... | camera operator (as Tommy Parfitt) |
Nicco Quinto | ... | jib assistant (as Nick Giaquinto) |
McCaine Ron | ... | camera operator (as Ron McCaine) |
Anthony Savini | ... | camera operator |
Trisha Solyn | ... | camera utility |
Mark Sparrough | ... | camera operator |
Aileen Taylor | ... | camera utility |
Joel Tishcoff | ... | best boy electric (as Joel Tischkoff) |
David M. Russell | ... | still photographer (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Emily Barnes | ... | wardrobe consultant: Alyssa Milano |
Caroline Kornreich | ... | assistant wardrobe consultant |
Wesley Neil | ... | tailor |
Editorial Department
Janneke Dommisse | ... | post producer |
Jouvens Exantus | ... | assistant editor |
Ashley Fischer | ... | assistant editor |
Santiago Gonzalez | ... | post-production coordinator |
Jared Goode | ... | post-production assistant |
Brian Hutchings | ... | colorist |
Nick North | ... | lead assistant editor |
Chad Rittenbaum | ... | additional editor |
Music Department
Mark Borst-Smith | ... | music coordinator |
Dave Stone | ... | music supervisor |
Additional Crew
Jalessa Almonacy | ... | production assistant |
Eliot Banks | ... | production assistant |
Tony Bartalini | ... | tech supervisor |
Belinda Bernardo | ... | stage manager |
William E. Boone | ... | associate field coordinator (as William Boone) |
Darshir Brewington | ... | production assistant |
Richard P. Brull | ... | legal services: The Weinstein Company (as Rick Brull) |
Bobby Burns | ... | production assistant |
Kevin Calderon | ... | production assistant |
Jhonathan Castro | ... | set production assistant (as Jhonaton Castro) |
Bradley Cherna | ... | director of television: The Weinstein Company |
Terese Classen | ... | production assistant |
Morgan Collins | ... | associate office coordinator |
Joe Cunningham | ... | production assistant (as Joseph Cunningham) |
Jonathan Davis | ... | office production assistant |
Dawn Dicicco | ... | production assistant |
Trask Donaldson | ... | talent manager |
Matthew Drucker | ... | production assistant |
Monique Garnett | ... | talent wrangler |
Santiago Gonzalez | ... | office coordinator |
Andrea Grespan | ... | production assistant |
Hannah Grombol | ... | production assistant |
Rachel Haas | ... | executive assistant to president of television: The Weinstein Company |
Megan Havner | ... | associate challenge coordinator |
Diarmuid Hayes | ... | production assistant |
Miles Henderson | ... | production assistant |
Spencer Hood | ... | production assistant |
Tommie Jesse | ... | production assistant (as Tommie Jessie) |
Allison Jones | ... | production assistant |
Kelly Kall | ... | assistant: Alyssa Milano |
Zanetta King | ... | talent wrangler |
Alexis Kobel | ... | field coordinator |
Michael Kuzenka | ... | production assistant |
Melissa Kyle | ... | production assistant |
Michelle Lai | ... | production assistant |
David Lozano | ... | production assistant |
Erica Marquez | ... | first team production assistant (as Erica 'EJ' Marquez) |
Teddy McElhone | ... | talent wrangler |
Kara McGuire | ... | talent wrangler |
Greg Mergruen | ... | production assistant |
Margaret Morales | ... | executive production coordinator: Bunim/Murray |
Adrian Moron | ... | assistant tech supervisor |
Matt Morrison | ... | production assistant (as Matthew Morrison) |
Wesley Ortiz | ... | production assistant |
Alexandra Pastore | ... | production assistant |
Neal Phelps | ... | talent coordinator |
Mickel Picco | ... | key set production assistant (as Mikel Picco) |
Meryl Poster | ... | president of television: The Weinstein Company |
Tom Prince | ... | executive vice president of physical and post production: The Weinstein Company |
Mark Raudonis | ... | senior vice president of post production: Bunim/Murray |
Peter J. Regan | ... | set production assistant (as Peter Regan) |
Wendy Rohland | ... | lead production accountant |
Lisa Rowson | ... | set production assistant |
Taylor Sander | ... | talent wrangler |
Barbara Schneeweiss | ... | vice president of television and feature film development: The Weinstein Company |
Nilgun Serpin | ... | production assistant |
Faith Silva | ... | payroll accountant |
Laura Smith | ... | associate challenge coordinator |
Mallory Snyder | ... | executive assistant to vice president of television and feature film development: The Weinstein Company |
Sydney Snyder | ... | coordinator of promotions and integrated marketing: The Weinstein Company |
Noah Solomon | ... | vice president of business and legal affairs: Bunim/Murray |
Carly Spell | ... | field logger |
Nick Stergiou | ... | production assistant (as Nicolas Stergiou) |
Lance Still | ... | executive vice president of promotions and integrated marketing: The Weinstein Company |
Kelvin Tate | ... | first assistant accountant |
Cristopher Thompson | ... | talent wrangler |
Taylor Thompson | ... | executive coordinator: Bunim/Murray |
Perry Tyler | ... | talent manager |
Naomi Vargas | ... | set production assistant |
Dianne Ventura | ... | executive assistant: Bunim/Murray |
John Williams | ... | talent wrangler |
Paul De Cham | ... | post facilities manager (uncredited) |
Thanks
Alexa Aldridge | ... | special thanks |