Directed by
Michelle Mower |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Kevin Dean | ||
Michelle Mower |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Tom Berry | ... | executive producer |
Neil Bregman | ... | executive producer / producer |
Michael Darling | ... | producer |
Pierre David | ... | executive producer |
Kevin Dean | ... | associate producer |
Adam Donaghey | ... | line producer |
Michelle Mower | ... | producer |
Music by
Scott Szabo |
Cinematography by
Mark David |
Editing by
Adam White |
Casting By
Aaron Griffith | ||
Jane May |
Production Design by
Leslie Joan Tankersley |
Set Decoration by
Jodie Hicks |
Costume Design by
Lacy King |
Makeup Department
Hania Kassouar | ... | assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist |
Dorothy Strouhal | ... | key hair stylist / key makeup artist / special makeup effects artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Mimi Crowe | ... | second assistant director |
Alejandra Gandara | ... | second second assistant director |
Ra-Ana Gilani | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Anissa Callaway | ... | property master |
Nina Hendricks | ... | art department intern |
Sound Department
Kelley Baker | ... | sound designer |
Michael Britton | ... | adr recordist: Dallas |
Kianna Cambra | ... | foley artist |
David A. Cohen | ... | dialogue editor |
Ronald Eng | ... | adr editor / adr recordist |
Eric Friend | ... | adr recordist: Austin |
Diego Marcone | ... | adr recordist |
Clayton Moorhead | ... | boom operator |
Kent Ohler | ... | sound mixer |
Daniel Vargas | ... | boom operator |
Wayne Woods | ... | re-recording mixer (as W. Wayne Woods) |
Stunts
Jody Haselbarth | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
John Alcera | ... | best boy grip |
Chelsea Aldrich | ... | still photographer |
Dallas Box | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Kerianne Ennis | ... | lighting technician |
Nick Flamand | ... | camera intern |
Bruce Ingram | ... | dit |
Heather Leigh Jackson | ... | still photographer |
David Landreth | ... | first assistant camera |
Jeremy McLaughlin | ... | best boy: electric |
Wesley Reis | ... | second assistant camera / second unit director of photography |
Barry Strickland | ... | camera operator: "b" camera / director of photography: second unit / gaffer |
James Wykoff | ... | key grip |
James M. Wykoff | ... | steadicam operator (as James Wykoff) |
Casting Department
Jane May | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Haley Hussey | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Editorial Department
Bruce Ingram | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Robyn Drake | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Scott Carr | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Andy Brown | ... | driver |
Baldemar Rodriguez | ... | transportation coordinator |
Mandi Tincher | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
James Ayre | ... | key production assistant |
Sebastian Battro | ... | vp of distribution |
Michael Britton | ... | adr- recording: dallas |
Kevin Dean | ... | production coordinator |
Darla Doshier | ... | intern |
Ronald Eng | ... | adr recording and editing |
Eric Friend | ... | adr recording: Austin |
Alexandra Hill | ... | production assistant |
Armand Lewis | ... | craft service |
Jodie McCluskey | ... | actor |
Elizabeth Redpath | ... | intern |
Michael Saleman | ... | production attorney |
Stanislav Shkilnyi | ... | insurance agent |
Adam White | ... | editor and visual effects / graphic design |
Brandon Williams | ... | craft service |
Paula Woodyard | ... | production accountant |
Thanks
Alfred Cervantes | ... | special thanks |