Tatort (TV Series)
Spiel auf Zeit (2013)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Roland Suso Richter |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Holger Karsten Schmidt | ... | (screenplay) |
Cast (in credits order)
Richy Müller | ... | Thorsten Lannert | |
Felix Klare | ... | Sebastian Bootz | |
Filip Peeters | ... | Victor de Man | |
Detlef Bothe | ... | Volker Zahn | |
Georgia Stahl | ... | Angelika Brüggenthies | |
Aljoscha Stadelmann | ... | Hagen Moscherosch | |
Maja Schöne | ... | Julia Bootz | |
Carolina Vera | ... | Emilia Álvarez | |
Mimi Fiedler | ... | Nika Banovic (as Miranda Leonhardt) | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Tyronn Angerhausen | |||
Gokhan Arslan | ... | Rossi | |
Christian Beermann | ... | Moritz Bahr | |
Luana Bellinghausen | ... | Leila | |
Georg Blumreiter | ... | Der Dicke auf dem Campingplatz | |
Attila Borlan | ... | SEK Leiter Reiser | |
Martin Butzke | ... | Zellengenosse von Zahn | |
Markus Ertelt | ... | Patrick Bennert | |
Sebastian Gerold | ... | Markus Stromiedel | |
Christian Hebenstreit | ... | Johannes Betz | |
Jakob Höhne | ... | Hernty Bootz | |
Johanna Janssen | ... | Maja Bootz | |
Rosa Maria Paz | ... | Ruth Thoma | |
Jace Rashid | |||
Frank W. Rima | ... | Mechaniker | |
Sarah Sanders | |||
Ronald Spiess | ... | Stephan Brüggenthies | |
Max von Braunmühl | |||
Martin Wangler | ... | Mathias Dinter | |
Ralf Wegner | ... | Der Spezialist |
Produced by
Brigitte Dithard | ... | producer: SWR |
Manfred Hattendorf | ... | producer: SWR |
Nils Reinhardt | ... | producer |
Sabine Tettenborn | ... | producer |
Music by
Matthias Klein |
Cinematography by
Jürgen Carle |
Editing by
Isabelle Allgeier |
Casting By
Birgit Geier |
Production Design by
Joachim Schäfer |
Costume Design by
Barbara Schar |
Production Management
Prisca Feuerer | ... | assistant production manager |
Andrea Pfeiffer | ... | production manager |
Sabine Reiboldt | ... | unit manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Hellmut Fulss | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
Christian Bößler | ... | property master: outdoor |
Helmut Lippmann | ... | property master: indoor |
Christian Schäfer | ... | carpenter (as Christian Schaefer) |
Silke ten Hove | ... | property master: outdoor |
Sound Department
Michael Diehl | ... | sound |
Johannes Winkler | ... | boom operator |
Special Effects by
Sven Kühn | ... | special effects supervisor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Martin Furch | ... | first assistant camera |
Oliver Haug | ... | second assistant camera |
Martin Kraus | ... | electrician |
Bernd Kunze | ... | electrician |
Michael Merkel | ... | first assistant camera |
Christoph Schmitz | ... | camera: second unit |
Matthias Schnetzer | ... | key grip |
Stephanie Schweigert | ... | still photographer |
Gerd Walter | ... | gaffer |
Casting Department
Anita Lenz | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Torsten Schütte | ... | wardrobe |
Editorial Department
Alisia Schäfer | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Johannes Eppinger | ... | location scout |
Music Department
Udo Lindenberg | ... | Drummer: theme music (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Patricia Teichert | ... | continuity |
Additional Crew
Daniel Geier | ... | set manager |
Jan Kist | ... | production accountant |
Stefanie Raubold | ... | production assistant |
Anika Seiz | ... | assistant set manager |
Holger Veh | ... | weapon armourer |